League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2043 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jack StramHAR161650336272.0409211.308.1479292583113.5
Roosevelt FulcherIWC151546531868.4376111.838.0958319613106.9
Lincoln DauberHOU151554935765.0427611.987.7962389695105.0
Allen GaylorLRK9928118064.1216212.017.6979163350102.0
Eugene HarperCSP121238126068.2299011.507.8552218483101.3
Will PolitopoulosNFK151555337167.1431911.647.81593010747101.1
Donny ChechettsLRK10723415465.8179411.657.678011333199.2
Braxton GivgoreNWK111133221364.2253211.897.638216633295.8
Brad MessersmithVAN131033821062.1254212.107.5249221041194.6
Drew EnglandLAN161652334966.7366310.507.004921854493.9
Leroy TaylorGEO161659336060.7416011.567.0252321077692.8
Jeremiah BriggsDAK151544330067.7316710.567.1578201246292.1
D.J. BramstedtPOR161657037265.335409.526.215024645192.0
Pat GregoryANC101037224465.6259810.656.985513633490.7
Malcolm EdmundsSLC161653332060.0430613.468.0870281767490.0
Leonardo DrauchORL131348932867.1394512.038.0780201862889.8
Glen BussTUL161660137462.2405010.836.746122754289.3
Mario KellLON161648430062.0326410.886.746918739188.2
Bryan CooleyMIA161652533463.6361410.826.8855241659186.3
Bobby HoffmanANC8622914061.1160511.467.01737426285.1
Donnie BarkerMUR9933220762.320469.886.165812726283.0
Jay SturdivantWVA161662138061.2408110.746.5756151061581.8
Sammy GeorgeCOL141340025363.3278511.016.9648111236180.5
Ben AnistonPEN161660636259.7383310.596.3375231855278.4
Vinny LeaskeyCAL161657533658.4389711.606.7882181753477.1
Curtis AganCLE14932718556.6201710.906.17667429076.9
Lionel HardingTEX161659034157.8369710.846.2754181448476.6
Owen WhalenMAD161660935157.6352010.035.7873181752172.3
Gabe McClaryMUR9727616058.0160410.035.81453526070.6
Johnathan BanksBOS131135518853.0214311.406.0475111132168.7
Tom UdezeLAS161656632357.1361411.196.3976182652267.7
Adam EikangerRAL161662234255.0344410.075.5444142045265.1
Jamie WilliamsonMON131342022052.4240210.925.727571334262.2
Rick PerronLVS141345723852.1263011.055.7576102132057.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jack StramHAR1616704970.03336.8014210473.26948.61992111615
Glen BussTUL1616865058.13406.8016210766.07646.91943518422
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616764356.63027.021398762.66546.82182616825
Leonardo DrauchORL1313533362.32607.881278768.55845.7189402038
Pat GregoryANC1010392256.41667.551106458.25045.51353520314
Braxton GivgoreNWK1111493061.21906.33996868.74545.5118125915
Roosevelt FulcherIWC1515704868.63336.941218469.45343.81904027032
Will PolitopoulosNFK1515775166.23907.6515710265.06742.72072512034
Vinny LeaskeyCAL1616563053.61986.6017010762.97242.41843317721
Drew EnglandLAN1616814960.53457.041539964.76441.81713926542
Leroy TaylorGEO1616815061.73176.341599660.46540.92002916119
D.J. BramstedtPOR1616925762.03776.6115510366.56139.4191169219
Sammy GeorgeCOL1413382668.41967.541056158.14139.0134208418
Eugene HarperCSP1212664162.12656.461037269.94038.81382014020
Rick PerronLVS1413402767.51756.481135952.24338.11431510813
Lincoln DauberHOU1515966264.64026.481327355.34836.42092615912
Lionel HardingTEX1616523363.52868.671357857.84835.61772612719
Johnathan BanksBOS1311442147.71517.191145951.84035.11042211122
Bobby HoffmanANC86211257.1695.75703955.72434.373179812
Allen GaylorLRK99412458.51807.50764863.22634.21013019222
Mario KellLON1616664162.12425.901387856.54633.31672011731
Tom UdezeLAS1616664365.22505.811608452.55333.1181261634
Ben AnistonPEN1616684261.83327.901759654.95833.11894127231
Bryan CooleyMIA1616743750.02416.511468356.84832.9181148310
Brad MessersmithVAN1310352571.41997.96925155.43032.6123151017
Jay SturdivantWVA1616583051.72127.0719411056.76131.41902919819
Adam EikangerRAL1616542750.02238.2619411358.26030.91503318237
Jeremiah BriggsDAK1515513364.72427.331277861.43930.71322715210
Owen WhalenMAD1616513466.72005.8817710861.05430.51713419741
Donnie BarkerMUR99311858.11397.72985556.12929.69414688
Donny ChechettsLRK107251664.01187.38633860.31828.6762113922
Jamie WilliamsonMON1313321546.9825.471397151.13726.61025034837
Curtis AganCLE149211466.7765.431026159.82625.5823115924
Gabe McClaryMUR97321546.9513.40885056.81921.6662515714

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Wendell EmmonsVAN161646723204.976915702303.29562850.01316213
Nigel HerndonNWK161644720274.537516591352.29442556.81107010
Hardy SpencerHOU151529116495.678614492224.5316531.385578
Edwin ThurmanHAR161333316424.934815592293.88341441.283528
Jason FinleyIWC151528813524.69273331524.61100.070516
Johnny HinchliffeTEX161528612684.435713461663.61331957.673343
Charlie ChaneyCAL161532612283.778614391213.1014642.960334
Calvin BranchNFK151424811604.68759431383.21321237.559392
Reginald CoutantDAK161626711444.2881623622.70161168.862363
Collin WhitingBOS161527911254.0366628662.36211047.650293
Lance McElroyPEN161524410404.2659729923.1711872.753262
Colton ShinnersKCY161522610374.5977622652.959555.646342
Ben TuckerLAN1652099984.7852321411.958675.049302
K.C. AlexanderLVS16162969683.2744935912.60452146.759162
Mario KellLON16161689555.6836422934.23351131.443250
Dillon GaylorMAD16132219444.2736224321.336350.054311
Jose DussaultWVA16142829363.3248227612.2612541.747252
Carlos TurnbullLRK16101628425.2039313413.1518422.239242
Nolan AllinLON13112048174.0040634752.2119526.346332
Dominic FoleyANC1651806863.812939343.78261350.042220
Dan DillGEO16161606754.2236232792.4722731.841230
Emmitt HuttonPOR16122366722.8538932692.1630930.039170
Rodolfo ReillyGEO1601716623.8734627843.117114.331170
Jimmy ThomasSLC1681985772.9136430632.1026415.432200
Joel MayCOL1651624062.514312730.1126726.925150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Ivan BriggsPEN161619412162.4140211.597.2374570101163830.4234
Donald RichLRK161517911865.9169314.359.468197715851235.0339
Alonzo RogersGEO161118811862.8147812.537.8665052111456333.4316
Derrick DodgeORL161617911664.8167614.459.36613808563828.1279
Carlos RivardHAR161515111374.8136012.049.01411587341836.1206
Thomas RafterWVA161317110963.7113610.426.643993961558929.0153
Tyrus RandlePOR161617210963.4114310.496.654554171156930.2164
Mercury NarayanMIA151417510660.6126511.937.23411553952833.1196
Jermaine KometaniDAK161614810369.68718.465.89299414754127.4100
Terry SwiftNWK161615010167.3115411.437.69308826753628.0133
Gus GrahamVAN161614510069.0128412.848.865636211847830.3196
Sam CoffeyHOU131315310065.4136313.638.915976212941137.2218
Parker BanksGEO16161729957.6123912.527.204004991065926.1215
Luther ClementsDAK16161559863.2144914.799.3548778111360025.8265
Wade PetersonIWC15151499765.1114411.797.68597589850529.5143
Ellis WheelerANC16161419063.8103111.467.31411557560823.2145
Logan SimmonsMUR16141688852.4101911.586.072925861152532.0173
Jace CraigCSP16141448760.4100011.496.94445483351428.0173
Nigel HerndonNWK16161188572.087410.287.41598583654121.8142
Sedrick JarvisNFK13131168472.4117213.9510.10535598544626.0235
Hunter HowardANC16151338463.2102412.197.704967341062921.1163
Nicky HamptonHOU16151358260.783610.206.1929639121155924.2121
Tevin PlayerCOL16131308263.17909.636.08269394750125.9110
Jamal CassidyTEX16161508154.0103312.756.89373400666722.5162
Marc BensenVAN16161518153.6102212.626.77491449653628.2202
Miles SchwartzLAN15131227863.97479.586.12238392545526.881
Emmitt CarpenterCOL16111497852.3100612.906.75378464946132.3142
Andre HanksCAL16151387755.899112.877.184086241162822.0154
Malik LangBOS16161507650.795612.586.373034121052328.7153
Gage ClaytonTUL16151357656.3110514.548.19471612754424.8195
Jeff BallardNFK16161237561.090212.037.33471429659020.8162
D.J. WolfeTEX16161227561.576410.196.26258551761219.9100
Isaac CaldwellLON16161327254.582311.436.23311694645628.970
Nicolas ButlerSLC16111187261.086111.967.30255438240729.0121
Claude ColemanCAL16151167161.277310.896.66247703756620.581
Bennett O'NealHOU16161037168.992212.998.95424447153619.2193
Silas KirchhofRAL16161346951.571610.385.341564121259922.480
Eli GashLVS16161556944.583712.135.40234441752729.4101
Christian McCullochMUR16121186958.569710.105.913003531057120.780
Sean SparrowMUR16131086863.068210.036.31361413641626.091
Ricky MossWVA16161186857.678711.576.67293475762119.0122
Jamal EcclesNFK1614936873.178311.518.42363374641522.4121
Rodney BushTUL16161286752.384512.616.60257414751524.9102
Willie McDowallPOR1614966668.866410.066.92250503339124.681
Casey PynterIWC1616956669.581012.278.53354456245420.9172
Rondell LeeIWC1616946670.286413.099.19437417449619.0162
Orlando TorresRAL16161356447.471411.165.29301365765420.6122
Patrick LafranceMAD1614976364.966210.516.82277495351119.0122
Bryce StantonCLE16121116356.874711.866.73381411849622.4122
Graham BurnsCSP1615956265.387514.119.21371507149419.2152
Kelvin AnSLC16161106256.493715.118.52319704550921.6143
Pedro MeierTEX16141136254.967710.925.99167523651921.881
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16151196252.184313.607.08351492642727.9130
Martin O'DonnellLAN1615906268.987214.069.69419498348818.4161
Butch ButlerKCY16161366144.95709.344.19135291855124.771
Adam CarrVAN16151186050.870811.806.002964431049923.6101
Buddy SpencerSLC14111025957.870711.986.93139323839226.0111
Jonah TerryORL1614965961.581813.868.52343553156017.1200
Courtney TansiniWVA1613965860.475713.057.89259392760515.9121
Tracy WilliamsPOR1615885865.95759.916.53177406343920.050
Dan HamiltonLVS16161275845.767411.625.312026441247326.860
Rick HarmonIWC1615845869.073912.748.80349401545018.7111
Brenden CriblezCAL1411965860.465411.286.81258827343921.971
Gabriel McConnellMON16141395741.04437.773.19932621559223.550
Zachary VandamMIA16161055754.396816.989.22327448553919.5233
Devan HudsonCSP1612885764.863011.057.16214345639222.4100
Tom JenkinsMAD16161215646.362411.145.16304732958620.680
Axel VoongKCY16151045552.965511.916.302023911049121.280
Shaun ShannonHAR1616865564.055410.076.44183433448317.8100
Kent BentleyLAS1613815567.95319.656.56205362639420.6110
Jamal MockSLC1615845565.569912.718.32118354251616.3100
David WinslettMAD1615975455.75129.485.28191302462015.690
Dalton KennedyHAR1616715374.673313.8310.32365797542216.8101
Raul McKnightLAS16161015251.552210.045.17189392255818.140
K.C. AlexanderLVS1616795265.83757.214.75148231448016.520
Jose DussaultWVA1614755168.04328.475.76255382540018.870
Kaleb McQueenLON1610814960.555211.276.81169434530526.680
Cornell KaniaLAN1616814960.551510.516.36142341356514.370
Aaron WhiteCLE1616884854.561812.887.02236452948618.180
Nate CoteLRK1615704868.652811.007.54142383434720.281
Theodore EnnisLON1613824858.551110.656.23173361150916.140

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Donald RichLRK1615322165.61999.486.22452760.02044.475
Ivan BriggsPEN1616261869.21246.894.77492244.91428.665
Tyrus RandlePOR1616281864.31397.724.96462860.91737.058
Terry SwiftNWK1616241770.81005.884.17422764.31842.962
Bennett O'NealHOU1616241666.71016.314.21231252.2834.841
Wade PetersonIWC1515251664.01056.564.20462963.02247.866
Nicky HamptonHOU1615341544.11177.803.44472961.72246.847
Sam CoffeyHOU1313201575.0916.074.55342058.81029.467
Sedrick JarvisNFK1313161487.51339.508.31352777.11954.352
Carlos RivardHAR1615191473.71087.715.68493877.63061.263
Martin O'DonnellLAN1615201470.01198.505.95281864.31450.039
Parker BanksGEO1616211257.1847.004.00614065.62541.064
Thomas RafterWVA1613201260.0927.674.60452862.2920.049
Willie McDowallPOR1614161275.0988.176.13302273.31653.335
Casey PynterIWC1616161275.01038.586.44171376.5952.935
Nicolas ButlerSLC1611221254.5675.583.05281967.91242.946
Graham BurnsCSP1615241145.8706.362.92271866.71140.740
Marc BensenVAN1616161168.8756.824.69472144.71225.549
Luther ClementsDAK1616161168.811210.187.00412765.91843.966
Jace CraigCSP1614161168.8938.455.81432660.51739.550
Brenden CriblezCAL1411131184.6726.555.54291758.61241.432
Jeff BallardNFK1616231043.5868.603.74361747.21130.647
Tracy WilliamsPOR1615181055.6656.503.61211676.21047.635
Emmitt CarpenterCOL1611141071.4555.503.93431637.21432.652
Devan HudsonCSP1612161062.5575.703.56221463.6940.931
Kent BentleyLAS1613131076.9373.702.85211571.41047.631
Derrick DodgeORL1616201050.0626.203.10503468.02550.074
Patrick LafranceMAD161411981.8434.783.91191684.2947.431
Nigel HerndonNWK161612975.0495.444.08312271.0825.834
Gabriel McConnellMON161415960.0535.893.53421945.21023.825
Dalton KennedyHAR161612975.0586.444.83141071.4964.337
Raul McKnightLAS161613969.2707.785.38321650.0928.133
Alonzo RogersGEO161115960.0444.892.93452964.42453.376
Kaleb McQueenLON161012975.0434.783.58211257.1942.929
Logan SimmonsMUR161419947.4576.333.00542648.11425.949
Ellis WheelerANC161615960.0677.444.47412663.41639.046
Kelvin AnSLC161618844.4739.134.06322062.51753.145
Isaac CaldwellLON161614857.1567.004.00421842.9921.439
Rodney BushTUL161611872.7607.505.45412663.41946.343
Hunter HowardANC161516850.0607.503.75311961.31651.648
Tevin PlayerCOL161311872.7718.886.45362261.11336.138
Malik LangBOS161612866.7607.505.00482347.91429.238
Jamal EcclesNFK161411872.7607.505.45181372.21055.639
D.J. WolfeTEX161614857.1678.384.791414100.0750.037
Jamal MockSLC161510880.0729.007.20191052.6947.439
Butch ButlerKCY161610770.0304.293.00371643.2718.927
Nate CoteLRK161513753.8395.573.00221881.8940.926
Gus GrahamVAN161611763.6375.293.36322578.11546.959
Miles SchwartzLAN151313753.8375.292.85312167.71445.234
Andre HanksCAL161517741.2426.002.47473063.82144.748
Shaun ShannonHAR161612758.3355.002.92211571.4733.326
Christian McCullochMUR161215746.7517.293.40412253.7922.026
Sean SparrowMUR161311654.5355.833.18311961.3929.030
Jermaine KometaniDAK161612650.0284.672.33402357.5922.537
Silas KirchhofRAL161613646.2427.003.23462350.01328.332
Cornell KaniaLAN16169666.7355.833.89211047.6628.628
Adam CarrVAN161511654.5549.004.91371848.61437.835
K.C. AlexanderLVS16168675.0254.173.13332163.61545.522
Jose DussaultWVA16147571.4163.202.2922100.02100.018
Aaron WhiteCLE161655100.0275.405.4019947.4315.826
Ricky MossWVA161610550.05711.405.70301963.31446.740
Buddy SpencerSLC141110550.0295.802.90291965.51241.435
Eli GashLVS16168562.56412.808.00391743.6820.539
Jonah TerryORL161455100.05811.6011.60311548.41032.333
Rick HarmonIWC16156583.3285.604.67302170.01240.035
Rondell LeeIWC16168562.5377.404.63201575.0735.038
Claude ColemanCAL16155480.0235.754.60392256.41641.039
Jamal CassidyTEX16165480.04711.759.4021838.1523.847
Bryce StantonCLE16125480.0174.253.40473166.01838.331
Tom JenkinsMAD16169444.4317.753.44492244.91326.528
Mercury NarayanMIA151416425.0174.251.06432558.11739.564
Zachary VandamMIA161613430.8328.002.46321650.01340.645
Dan HamiltonLVS16167457.14812.006.86261038.51038.537
Orlando TorresRAL16168450.04010.005.00442454.51738.630
Alonzo ChapmanLAS161511436.4297.252.64321340.61134.439
Courtney TansiniWVA16137228.62110.503.00351851.41131.435
David WinslettMAD16158225.02713.503.38352160.01131.427
Theodore EnnisLON16135240.042.000.80201470.01155.035
Axel VoongKCY16156233.3189.003.00331648.5412.125
Pedro MeierTEX16143133.355.001.67332163.61133.325
Gage ClaytonTUL16155120.099.001.80362055.61541.744

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Brian GowinsHAR16105187217.10000.00
Alonzo ChapmanLAS16154751711.012468228.40
Levon DoyleIWC15154678617.11000.00
Melvin BradleyKCY1611463928.50000.00
Henry GribbleNWK1604546310.30816520.60
Emmitt HuttonPOR1612452194.90000.00
Don McConnellMIA15144458913.40000.00
Ruben LevensMAD160432535.90000.00
Freddie CookTEX160422536.001340731.32
Edwin EstrellaRAL1611421984.70000.00
Abel KaneSLC163424149.92000.00
DeAndre PetersonTUL1624178319.12000.00
Lovett PalmerANC169412195.30000.00
Rodney WhitingVAN1604072918.20000.00
Jerome GardnerGEO145402576.40000.00
Angel GloverMON164393298.40000.00
Curtis SchwakePEN169381884.9047919.80
Dominique SimsWVA160381373.60000.00
Dillon FlynnNFK1515372155.80000.00
Martin O'DonnellLAN1615363299.11000.00
Corey BlickCLE160353429.8143122928.62
Neil HorningMUR1614352416.9038127.00
Ryan MooreLRK160342076.1048320.80
Gage EllardDAK160341474.30000.00
T.J. ReidCOL161331685.10000.00
Glen RasmussenCAL160321735.40000.00
Kaden HarveyBOS121321875.80000.00
Damien MeyerLVS1303143414.002565226.10
Hardy SpencerHOU1515313009.70000.00
K.C. StacyCSP1452930510.50000.00
Rob IrwinLON141291836.30000.00
Greg PaoliniORL1353237.702972825.11
Lamar DuffyLRK161000.004181119.80
Keegan TalleyDAK1616000.003874919.70
Kendrick MayBOS160000.003878720.71
Alonzo RogersGEO1611000.003289728.00
Bradley AndrewsCAL163000.003264720.20
Roger BotelloLON161000.003276824.01
Emmitt CarpenterCOL1611000.003165921.30
Jessie KruegerNFK1615000.003180325.90
Neal FlemingPEN161000.003057219.10
Axel VoongKCY1615000.003073324.40
Pedro MeierTEX1614000.003078426.10
Kirk HoustonTUL1614000.002972925.10
Pedro FunderburkNWK164000.002989430.83
Orlando TorresRAL1616000.002960420.80
Randal StamerSLC1613000.002954118.70
Logan ReeseLAN161000.002863722.80
Brayden VaughnMAD162000.002770726.20
Morris CarlisleWVA1614000.002767425.01
Ellis WheelerANC1616000.002781330.11
Collin WeidmanMON169000.002664524.81
Nolan MuellerIWC1515000.002469629.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Emmanuel HeitzIWC160425477.856213363.671546.7424495.5
Isaiah KingHAR160394881.353182475.05862.5464895.8
Austin HoustonSLC160384584.453101758.83560.0363992.3
Ramon DeloatchCSP160384388.4494850.0000.0464797.9
Jesse RichardTUL160374288.155121770.64757.1414493.2
Eugene BolingLRK160364187.857111668.84757.14040100.0
Lincoln McDuffeeNWK160364187.852131872.23650.0414493.2
Dale MirelesMAD160364187.858182378.34580.0232688.5
Geoff RileyLAN160364187.852111573.34757.1343694.4
Butch ShoateORL160333886.858121675.03560.0404197.6
Oscar KokDAK160313491.253131681.35771.4353892.1
Brett SamuelsVAN160303390.955101376.93475.0495294.2
Ezekiel NovakANC160303488.249151788.2000.0323397.0
Alejandro CapatinaLON160303683.34881361.5010.0333594.3
Clarence ReevesHOU160304468.256112347.831127.3606198.4
Emmanuel LujanGEO160283482.4464944.4000.0454893.8
Victor PoppePOR160273381.858101471.44580.03939100.0
Cole CoombsWVA160273187.14781172.7000.0172181.0
Brody CatoPEN140263183.954141973.78988.9272993.1
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK160263086.7432633.3000.0414787.2
Kris BeyerMIA160262892.9477977.8020.0353697.2
Pat DuranCOL160253278.14851145.5000.02424100.0
Stephen RichardsonMUR160252986.253111478.611100.0242596.0
Kaden PlichtaBOS160242788.9575862.511100.0222491.7
Shannon HardingTEX160242982.852111668.82540.03838100.0
Joel TatumLAS160243275.05151241.71333.3343987.2
Ike ShapiroMON160232688.5475862.5000.0161888.9
Tristan BrooksCAL160232688.55281172.72366.7343694.4
Seth ArmstrongRAL160222588.0535862.52366.72121100.0
Timothy MeierCLE160222878.65281457.12366.72121100.0
Luis MillerLVS160212777.85181361.51333.3272993.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Levi SladeBOS160123598748.7497040.47354
Wesley CobbMON160132569243.1479336.36852
Walter HardyMUR160119543345.7461038.77142
Tyrus HarrisRAL160116517944.6462239.86045
Donnell LefebvreCLE160113510845.2444239.37048
Landon WaymanWVA160112508645.4412036.86647
Oscar TatumCAL160103501948.7391438.07040
Donte EllisMIA160104498347.9420040.46837
Harry JessieKCY160112472242.2400435.85842
Devonte WasonDAK160101470346.6416741.36645
Bernie BostonMAD16098468947.8422443.17146
Pat BaileyVAN16092441948.0360339.27436
D.J. CarpenterGEO16098426043.5354636.26140
Kendrick BelcherLAN16088417347.4351940.07141
Oliver LehmkuhlORL16088415647.2370942.16629
Darien KirkPOR16091408344.9328436.16040
Tre HarrisPEN16085407147.9362642.77238
Hardy ConoverNFK16089406445.7328736.97130
Chuck ReynoldsLRK16089401045.1333237.47018
Dominic HarrisCOL16093399743.0312433.66132
Collin LynnTEX16093399042.9344437.06538
Lester SumnerLON16090398844.3320735.66630
Earl CramerSLC16078394450.6309839.77528
Edward StargellANC16087382544.0317736.56131
Steven ReillyNWK16083376345.3318138.36829
Ruben ClementsLAS16082372245.4317038.76234
Leo BurroughsTUL16079366146.3307538.96638
Lionel BynumHOU16078354445.4291637.45832
Dexter LoganCSP16079346743.9302138.26029
Renaldo MuellerHAR16073341646.8276837.96527
Levon HuttonIWC16065310347.7266341.07025
Ronnie DouthardLVS11059259143.9234239.76725
Ernie BuggelliLVS5029129544.7111238.36212

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Randy ChandlerRAL1615141300.00104455480.217.2
Harry StuartLAS1616131342.00424145351.117.6
Connor AkamineMAD1614123362.00204735370.715.9
Mario BrewerTEX1614122392.00104094900.618.1
Mike NicholsHOU1616120430.51303496150.717.0
Micah DavisPEN1616116350.00104346080.214.5
Raul SchroederLVS1616115402.00004345860.315.4
Bob MuellerSLC1614113310.50104005320.315.5
B.J. LiebmanLON1616113307.5110124275263.515.8
Lamar ShieldsCSP1614110283.01603485052.016.5
Devante ShapiroCOL1614109381.00203944060.718.5
Terrell BuchananBOS1616108392.00024076550.314.0
Gary NoisyCLE1616107460.00005175790.014.0
Leonard BjorlinHAR1613106306.50013195091.317.2
Don McConnellMIA1514106310.00003685170.015.5
Alexander HumeNWK1616104280.00103775620.214.1
J.B. KurtzMUR1614103310.00204305690.413.4
Avery AdachiMUR1616102300.00004516290.012.2
Preston RiddellSLC1616101241.00004475830.212.2
Dwayne IngramCAL1613101361.50003624160.417.8
Irv ForemanWVA1614100361.00103935030.415.3
Techno Bob HagoodORL1615100250.00003675090.014.3
Terrance BeyerCAL161699300.00004445880.012.5
David RosemanPEN161699390.00104376100.213.2
Dean IannucciPOR161699252.50003746060.412.9
Chuck O'NeilLAN161696250.00003904740.014.0
Jeremiah BeyerLVS161695381.50004045080.314.7
Jessie SimsRAL151495310.00003704650.015.1
Shaquille HeavenerTUL151495260.00313446040.512.8
Trey RobinsonCLE161695441.00004734510.215.2
Francisco McCumberGEO161494326.50673556092.113.7
Alfred HickeyMON161594351.01204284181.015.4
Nolan MuellerIWC151593290.50003544730.114.8
Kendrick LaskanicANC161692360.00004085920.012.8
Johnathan TyworthLON161691340.00004375650.012.5
Marc NowakowskiMON161690620.00005155620.014.1
Kendall MasonPOR161690342.02413585881.413.3
Fred CunninghamLRK161689300.00003836580.011.4
Charles ReynoldsVAN161689140.00004026450.09.8
Dillon RosePEN161588212.00323604421.113.8
Greg GillilandCAL161388222.00303844361.113.7
Nicolas ArnoldHAR161688171.00003436130.211.1
Dusty McNeilLVS161687260.00104385820.211.1
Braden ShepherdBOS1616873012.53944116393.812.3
Benjamin MooberryMAD141487271.00004345280.212.0
Dominique BradyORL161586350.01113865080.413.5
Alec GuerinTEX161484320.00004125090.012.6
Ralph KerrTUL151583300.00003316040.012.1
Grady PetersWVA161683254.50324535971.310.7
Trevor ReynoldsKCY16783220.00002952920.017.9
Jonah DavidsonNFK141483153.01103104271.213.7
Abraham RudolphMAD161582306.53454815712.411.3
B.J. HansonPOR161682240.01002963740.315.8
Corwin SchulzHOU161682190.00003586650.09.9
J.C. GirardTUL141282273.51342884741.614.8
Bo DixonGEO161682330.00003656430.011.4
Gavin HulbertNWK161682231.50003955950.310.8
Joey ElomsVAN161481244.51233574861.513.0
Stan CamaraLAS161681230.00004355960.010.1
Michael LeeVAN131181242.02002984201.014.9
Miles KerrCAL161381211.00003644280.213.0
Abel FrassrandKCY161681321.01104134770.612.8
Oliver DunnCOL161680322.02604174932.012.5
Jessie KruegerNFK161580310.00003855880.011.4
Ben HowardHOU161679310.00003837190.010.0
Aaron SherwoodNFK161379254.01113374741.313.3
Frank StokesCLE161678317.51545075452.511.1
Richie SprinkleORL161578180.00003665040.011.0
Sawyer McDonaldTEX161477246.011004074923.511.9
Mickey LenihanMAD161676182.01005016110.58.6
Darien LoverneDAK161675340.01004276240.210.4
Ezra BustosMIA11875190.00102243470.316.5
Benjamin MaxwellLON161675260.00004255410.010.5
Anthony StarksNWK161174222.00102943860.814.4
Jordan HopkinsGEO111174182.00212384420.913.8
Gus FragomeniIWC161074292.00102774100.715.3
Sam PoolTUL161674210.00003576390.09.5
Kenyon MaggardLON161673220.00004405650.09.5
Luis BullockVAN161373300.00002984250.014.2
Kai DuckworthANC161673203.51703885332.210.5
Alfredo ForbesCLE16973230.00002332610.019.4
Terrell BookerLRK151273232.00112654480.713.7
Allen VitaleSLC121172321.00002933190.317.2
Morris JonesMON161572182.50304194101.311.2
Jim BarrettBOS161671410.00004086160.010.9
Antoine FamiloBOS161671244.011424046502.99.4
Walter StrombergORL161671220.00003926040.09.3
Conner SchultzLAN141170250.00103083530.314.4
Ralph RaisorWVA141469260.00003784880.011.0
Roosevelt BordersWVA161669229.54504285433.410.4
Scott MossNWK161669330.00003664710.012.2
Marty JordanHOU151569170.00103526630.28.5
Kim BarlowHAR161368165.53843055323.110.7
Monty SingletonPEN161667130.00004215800.08.0
Roman LoganLAN161567150.00003784800.09.6
Herman HerndonMUR161467266.01714315752.49.8
Shane QuezadaLAN161567215.501013794443.511.4
Karl WeitzelCOL161667210.00003744870.010.2
Jake DavidsonCAL161666111.50004355770.37.8
Dustin StevensMAD161066100.00004114530.08.8
Kelly SwagerKCY161566240.00104145060.29.8
Alfredo WolfLAN16966281.01002663580.615.2
Jacob BoulerDAK161665171.50813945271.89.1
Roberto EwingCSP161665150.00003405560.08.9
Mel AshmoreLVS161664255.5113134375843.39.3
Howie DrakeMON16564230.00002582320.017.8
Bryce JenningsLON141464371.51013454190.613.4
Lawrence WoodfordTUL161464130.00003486200.08.0
Malik KratzerCOL161464266.01314074562.211.1
Sammie ChiaveriniIWC1615642311.0215143845265.310.8
Manuel RogeroMAD161459277.03714644903.59.7
Bruce MadisonLAS161158246.00462743592.813.9
Rufus OsborneCLE161657165.01653833673.310.4
Edgar SchulteTEX161456128.01513443783.710.5
Earnest RinehartCLE161655247.0522195175386.38.2
Randall SweeneyMAD1614522012.061434425226.18.7
Marvin WaltersWVA1616512113.522164385516.68.6
Norbert CampbellLAS161650208.081363935015.88.7
Francisco BlakeHAR161649117.0012123285203.77.9
Ernest AidooCLE161549237.03564685013.08.2
Dusty ChesnutANC161648158.03723715163.58.0
Burt BlanchardLRK161547206.57833235533.98.4
Asher HutchinsVAN1616471712.0933383996338.57.4
Landon StephensonPEN161646196.042354436215.36.7
Shorty CochraneVAN161446614.0718183295117.67.9
Emmanuel NaumoffVAN151546235.50933765872.57.7
Archie TaylorLON161646185.5013134185373.47.3
Steven GrayNFK161346165.541923775864.97.0
Kenyon BurnsRAL131345195.032083524266.68.9
Phillip ForgusonLAS1654555.00862434073.28.5
Stephen MetzenbaumDAK161444218.032263774756.98.6
Kelly RidingsLVS1616441610.0428193985537.67.4
Edwin WittLON161644165.521674325284.56.8
Cameron HardyCLE161642136.0524154874557.76.5
Brett DrakeNWK161442206.0220203195085.58.2
Chester PearsonMAD151242248.50503573813.510.1
Axel BurinLVS131341197.0514183604585.78.2
Lukas BernardSLC161540185.541804155035.56.9
Dexter BrackenPOR161640246.072003685715.87.5
Corey WoodsonMIA161540136.042043805385.66.4
Rico SevcikIWC161539159.021033744674.57.5
Hector MiltsHAR16153997.03632954633.57.3
Oliver HortonANC161439126.031323184415.07.5
Grady BlackwellMON161537185.042194715145.86.1
Oliver SpringerIWC161537157.581093634915.27.0
Hayden HardenLVS161637156.031104325813.45.7
Lance SybrowskiLAS1616372110.521634165035.77.5
Dale LavoieCSP161136146.00012023091.911.0
Leon RicciGEO16143575.521012934184.26.7
Angel KloteNWK15153495.02793073853.66.9
Elliot RichardsonMON16634167.511232873585.78.9
Alvin CarpenterBOS161633175.021042993834.48.1
Graham PineroRAL1653295.01922453274.68.0
Tyler LafantaisieTEX161631145.032204365725.25.0
Myles McWilliamsCAL161330158.04814185383.75.5
Mel GibsonTUL161430135.561542784406.06.8
Duane DiemHAR161329158.541412824885.46.8
Freddie SaulsDAK161429109.5217163173847.46.9
Hunter GarnerCSP16626106.051482404116.16.5
Rodolfo TammHOU151026810.0234222555498.45.5
Johnnie NewtonPOR16162678.522473244597.55.3
J.C. GriffinORL121125125.521252703944.96.4
Cameron CockrellHOU15122465.551432163666.76.1
Dave HarveyHOU1662395.541252234235.15.8
Calvin HarlessORL1672365.53812083614.66.1
Shannon MathewsTUL1442257.5412151752888.27.5
Emmett BernardGEO161421127.5618183024956.45.1
Nicolas TuckerNFK1542065.02211042323.99.2
Brant O'DonnellLRK16102055.561602293747.45.1
Lamont HolleranKCY161019115.561482173607.16.2
Emmett JamesIWC151519146.5517173544576.24.9
Dwayne CaldwellCAL14111845.031123183575.34.0
Jerry MumperNWK1561765.51922132935.35.6
Gregory StrasLON16121775.021122592926.25.3
Howard HinesMAD1641466.01931732815.75.7
Buddy SheldonNWK1661247.01851012376.86.8
Bill SchwartzHAR163945.531820983138.54.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Corwin SchulzHOU161671263155866581.6
Kai PenarroyaGEO16147174283661183.5
Ralph KerrTUL1515520113360483.7
Neil HorningMUR161451954104056281.8
Don ClarkLRK1212538192947584.2
Alexis HoustonPEN168562191836888.7
Sebastian CurtisLRK1610526084136679.7
Todd CurtisHAR1614526074250979.8
Walter StrombergORL16164170175560480.5
Ben HowardHOU16164420143571983.4
Gavin HulbertNWK16164200135759578.3
Skip NomelliniMIA16164520134162482.0
Monty SingletonPEN16164260114858079.5
Herb DarlingPOR16164990104161380.8
Calvin WhitfieldNWK161641441102659184.1
Lawrence WoodfordTUL1614455195162078.3
Fred CunninghamLRK161643094165880.6
Keith JacobsDAK16144124274649677.6
Benjamin MaxwellLON1616448074554178.2
Darien LoverneDAK1616415073062482.1
Mitchell ClemonsGEO1614469164441876.7
Dillon FlynnNFK1515417045149074.7
Levon DoyleIWC1515449043451679.5
Charles ReynoldsVAN16163591195664580.3
Lamar ShieldsCSP16143100175050580.4
Shaquille HeavenerTUL15143751104860478.4
Roberto EwingCSP16163180104155679.7
Caden TubbsVAN16153601102261484.0
Raul SchroederLVS161635095558676.2
Terrell BuchananBOS1616319084965577.8
Chuck O'NeilLAN1616354183747479.3
Luther TateDAK1610331082840881.8
Dean IannucciPOR1616250146160676.2
Bo DixonGEO1616270143164382.8
Kendall MasonPOR1616200124958878.0
Jeremy BladesHAR15122210123648680.6
Derrick CavanaughSLC1232981122427584.9
Dustin StevensMAD16102400115245375.2
Miles CoonLVS16142231113854679.9
Jessie SimsRAL15142170113646580.0
Emmett KeithBOS1632931113647580.1
Jim BarrettBOS1616210113561680.9
Andre EvansLAN1615200113242281.1
Devante ShapiroCOL1614270104240677.1
Preston RiddellSLC16162530104058379.2
Mario BrewerTEX16142391103949078.8
Alfred PefleyIWC16162321103149281.0
Cornell HammondLAN168250102833581.6
David RosemanPEN1616213093861079.4
Ted BerliozANC1212259193244380.0
Brendan TalleyRAL161520092841281.1
Brian GowinsHAR1610280292543282.2
Sedrick FultonPOR156216092333982.7
Avery AdachiMUR161622086462973.5
Marty JordanHOU1515215085566375.8
Stan CamaraLAS1616235184359677.8
Mickey LenihanMAD1616223084061178.6
Abel FrassrandKCY1616290184047777.4
Bob GimmarroLRK1615248183545078.6
Mason MortonMAD161220083245979.6
Johnathan TyworthLON1616211082656581.6
Grady PetersWVA16161180164259780.4
Kendrick LaskanicANC1616100163659281.8
Josue GarciaANC16161190163256082.6
Randy ChandlerRAL16151110156654873.9
Bob MuellerSLC16141130155253277.2
Sam PoolTUL16161341145263977.7
Juan DonaldsonBOS16161681114651576.7
Jake DavidsonCAL16161300114557777.5
Francisco SuttonPEN16161290114455677.6
Phil JordanMUR99100113234879.3
Terrance BeyerCAL16161360105658874.7
Dusty McNeilLVS1616100105458275.1
Jeremy NixonMUR1515100104751075.9
Harry StuartLAS1616110104653576.4
Francisco McCumberGEO16141120103660979.4
Dominique BradyORL1615180103150880.1
J.C. GirardTUL141210094947474.3
Antoine FamiloBOS1616127184965076.1
Joey ElomsVAN161414084748674.5
Don McConnellMIA151410084651775.3
J.B. KurtzMUR161410084556976.2
Horace SibleyMIA1611130083328975.6
Derrick AlcottCSP168112081830782.5
Jordan HopkinsGEO1111000183244282.5
Connor AkamineMAD1614000145553775.0
Richie SprinkleORL1615000133250480.2
Benjamin MooberryMAD1414000123652878.9
Cristian OverbyMIA1616000122853680.9
Micah DavisPEN1616000116260873.2
Ray SillsTEX1616000113656478.7
Jonah DavidsonNFK1414000104142775.3
Trey RobinsonCLE1616000103045178.9
Josue SellersKCY1410000102623577.9
Edward DelgadoNFK1613000102050582.0
Johnnie JeffersonLAS161600094450075.0
Lance MayesTEX151500093051378.9
Kirk WhiteANC16500092540679.6
Randal StamerSLC161300091829181.7
Jackson SeamanRAL161600085358973.7
Quentin SnyderRAL16900082930276.0
Calvin CalcianoGEO15900082828076.0
Brayden BurtonLRK161500082345980.0
Andres MansfieldLRK16400082028079.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Christian LynnHAR16164013928.8745270.852326.6
Andy ShapiroNFK14144511339.8685421.539828.4
Cedric HuntleyCSP16163611032.7156200.847323.3
Benjamin WickmanNWK16164810944.0755410.951121.3
Kaden JensonNWK16164510841.7625410.451121.1
Freddie CovingtonVAN15155110648.1765101.248721.8
Marvin HeathMIA16163510633.0215940.246023.0
Casey KirkLRK16164510443.31135672.344323.5
Brendan McIntyreIWC15153610135.6625050.448720.7
Morris DunlapNFK1616299929.3136140.545721.7
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616319433.0225850.346220.3
Gino McGinnisDAK1616309332.3166001.041022.7
Charlie GrahamANC1616279329.0056530.842521.9
Tyler McKenziePEN1616309033.3156470.839722.7
Bo TylerTUL1515328836.4236140.538722.7
Deion HannegrafHOU1616418846.6756200.844519.8
Marty HancockKCY1616298833.0196081.535324.9
Jay WynnBOS1616288831.8145780.747218.6
Leon BauerLVS1616328736.8555760.948018.1
Caiden ArmstrongBOS1616368741.4265881.047418.4
Shawn WeberLON1616238626.7455520.949617.3
Shaquille WolfeMON1616218425.0356720.736722.9
Herb GreisenCOL1616218425.0036160.545118.6
Chester BernardMIA1616188321.7135940.546018.0
Andre WallenbrockWVA1616238327.7086711.237522.1
Rich NewsomeANC1616278332.50126471.942319.6
Christopher DavisTEX1616298235.4386901.239420.8
Perry PriceTEX1616378245.1566650.938421.4
Gregory WinslowVAN1111378145.7713930.334923.2
Jamie SummersLAS1515288134.6155470.942818.9
Edwin HellmuthHOU1616418150.6786201.344518.2
Tanner TalmadgeCAL1313248030.0024920.432324.8
Bubba CortezVAN1616328040.0115440.250615.8
Lincoln Abdul-MalikPOR1313218026.3034290.736721.8
Evan PoppeBOS1616217926.6575881.247416.7
Hayden BlairLVS1616287935.4415760.248016.5
Ernie McCarthyLON1616277934.2135250.646816.9
Al EmeryCAL1616177821.8046350.641518.8
Brenden MathisIWC1615377847.4175051.448716.0
Clifton LeeDAK1616277735.1086001.341018.8
Jessie BurmbaughORL1616237729.9026720.336421.2
Emmanuel GuthrieLAS1616307739.0635920.544317.4
Riddick SpetzVAN1515407751.9135100.648715.8
Jaylen MarshCSP1515267733.8055620.944517.3
Liam BismoHAR1616387749.4255270.952314.7
Casey WaltersGEO1616347644.71106831.540818.6
Erick GoddardHAR1616307639.5025270.452314.5
Zach CaldwellIWC1615337643.4475051.448715.6
Warren ReissBOS1616237630.34135882.247416.0
Van FearsSLC1616167621.1225660.445516.7
Malcolm WadleySLC1616177522.7035660.545516.5
Marvin AbramsLON1616177522.7245520.749615.1
Otis RaphaelLON1616287437.8045520.749614.9
Lukas ChalmersWVA1616237431.1166710.937519.7
Floyd AugustineHAR1616227330.1245270.852314.0
David SappVAN1616307241.7145450.751514.0
Marquis DulaneyANC1616267236.1076531.142516.9
Tre ReynoldsTUL1515307142.3396141.538718.3
Taylor HeyerGEO1616247133.8456830.740817.4
J.B. ThomasMAD1414247133.8045720.730523.3
Alejandro SheaLRK1616247133.81115671.943716.2
J.B. AmdahlMUR1515237032.9176191.132521.5
Francisco BuchananANC1615297041.41156212.440517.3
Frankie McIntyreLVS1616186926.1145760.748014.4
Kurt HilerNWK1212226931.9013920.336518.9
Chuck TerrySLC1616266937.7045660.744815.4
Cameron LaneLRK1616216830.9165621.143315.7
Seth LangfordCSP1615226832.4045620.745315.0
Vinny SimsCLE1616136819.1045630.733520.3
Lukas FergusonMIA1212156822.1044191.033520.3
Junior GrossORL1515276839.73116261.833220.5
Grant NewhartIWC1615276839.71105052.048714.0
Roy BlackwellCLE1616266738.8085911.434219.6
Donald PriceSLC1616206729.9195661.645514.7
Adam DunlapMON1616176725.4166720.936718.3
Jaylen ConleyPOR1313186627.3024970.440916.1
Hayden MeskeNWK1616216631.8045410.751112.9
Amos PorterLAS1616306645.5045920.743515.2
Seth KassellMUR1616166624.2056640.834219.3
Zachary CassidyDAK1616306546.2045940.740516.0
Graham GoodwinLON1616246536.9455520.949613.1
Alexander DamonLRK1616216532.3155670.943714.9
Lonnie KampmanWVA1616146521.5056710.737517.3
Henry GarnerDAK1616126418.8036000.541015.6
Timothy SchwartzORL1616146421.90126721.836417.6
Lance SteinbachHOU1616206431.3266201.044514.4
Nicolas GunnHOU1313256439.1045140.833918.9
Louis WinslettLAS1616316349.2145920.744314.2
Cornell LeszynskiCAL1515206232.3075591.337716.4
Antonio DupreePOR1616206232.3146000.748612.8
Roderick DiNapoliCAL1616156224.2076351.141215.0
Cornelius MeynardieWVA1212206132.8034970.628721.3
Marvin MarroquinMON1616216134.40126501.836016.9
Bert HardingMAD1616216134.4046490.635817.0
Nolan JaimeCOL1616126119.71106161.645113.5
Tony SinclairTUL1414196031.7065531.138615.5
Norman HutchinsRAL1515116018.3176251.131519.0
Marty FletcherNWK1414166026.7274511.643313.9
Camden RoseCLE1616135922.01105911.734217.3
Richard MoneyLVS1616165927.1025720.347912.3
D.J. LinthicumKCY1616215935.6086041.335216.8
Joseph TylerLAN1616225837.91105671.843913.2
Gabriel CaldwellHAR1515195832.8044710.844912.9
Brett FichialosPEN1414195733.3095401.733716.9
Matt BruscaPEN1313205735.1184961.630318.8
Trent BarkerNFK1111305752.6163931.533816.9
Brad DiazCOL1616195733.3046110.744612.8
Tim TolwinskiPEN1515145625.0155790.935515.8
Terrance JohanssonGEO1616165628.6026530.338814.4
Edward AtkinsRAL1515205635.7066001.032117.4
Irv WellsRAL1616165628.6156720.734716.1
A.J. JenkinsCOL1614175630.4065531.139214.3
Angel HudsonMIA1414135623.2115180.239914.0
Freddie McFallCOL1212215538.2044610.930917.8
Tristan HodgesTEX1616215538.20106901.439414.0
Adam O'DonnellMAD1616265547.31106501.536215.2
Bryan MungerCAL1616225540.0076461.141613.2
Lucas FullerKCY1616175530.9055650.934815.8
David GriffithPEN99215438.9063371.824721.9
Dixon McIntyreGEO1616175332.1066830.940813.0
Earnest WalshCSP1616135324.5056200.847311.2
Robert RiveraKCY1616145226.9076081.235314.7
Dan TheophilakosCSP1313215141.2144900.838513.2
B.J. GrabovezNFK1212165032.0124530.431815.7
Howie SandbergANC1616185036.0086531.242511.8
Zack MarshallMUR1616125024.0046730.634214.6
Shane StargellTUL1515195038.0036140.538712.9
Darrell GrahamLAS1616204940.8095921.544311.1
Ramon PooleMUR1515134827.10136252.131615.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Emmanuel HeitzIWC160000001570016800.000.0
Isaiah KingHAR160000001510016300.000.0
Ramon DeloatchCSP160000001450016000.000.0
Jesse RichardTUL160000001390015200.000.0
Austin HoustonSLC160000001370015000.000.0
Clarence ReevesHOU160000001520015000.000.0
Lincoln McDuffeeNWK160000001360014900.000.0
Eugene BolingLRK160000001360014800.000.0
Geoff RileyLAN160000001280014200.000.0
Brett SamuelsVAN160000001300013900.000.0
Butch ShoateORL160000001240013900.000.0
Dale MirelesMAD160000001190013100.000.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO160000001220012900.000.0
Oscar KokDAK160000001170012800.000.0
Alejandro CapatinaLON160000001180012300.000.0
Ezekiel NovakANC160000001140012200.000.0
Victor PoppePOR160000001150012000.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK160000001220011900.000.0
Nigel HerndonNWK16164100011901142901181.32901181.3
Kris BeyerMIA160000001080011300.000.0
Shannon HardingTEX160000001060011000.000.0
Wendell EmmonsVAN1616210011711801082472154.52472154.5
Joel TatumLAS160000001110010600.000.0
Brody CatoPEN14000000970010500.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL160000001010010300.000.0
Edwin ThurmanHAR16139100123881701021999124.91999124.9
Charlie ChaneyCAL16152100018170102155497.1155497.1
Donald RichLRK16152110001621001715107.21770110.6
Pat DuranCOL1600000097009900.000.0
Stephen RichardsonMUR1600000095009900.000.0
Cole CoombsWVA1600000097009800.000.0
Kaden PlichtaBOS1600000093009400.000.0
Johnny HinchliffeTEX16154100011115090155397.1155397.1
Hardy SpencerHOU1515400110294150902032135.52332155.5
Luis MillerLVS1600000092009000.000.0
Seth ArmstrongRAL1600000086008700.000.0
Timothy MeierCLE1600000086008700.000.0
Ike ShapiroMON1600000083008500.000.0
Emmitt HuttonPOR1612800001101207289055.6110969.3
Sam CoffeyHOU1313100113140120721363104.81363104.8
Nicky HamptonHOU16150000011207283652.383652.3
Gus GrahamVAN161600001940511168128480.3128480.3
Zack BarnettLAS1630000623311066107967.4107967.4
Luther ClementsDAK1616010009311066144990.6144990.6
Alonzo RogersGEO1611000007411066147892.42375148.4
Tyler HarlessLAS1613600001310162110869.3110869.3
K.C. AlexanderLVS16165100113410060134383.9134383.9
Ivan BriggsPEN1616330119510060141288.3141488.4
Calvin BranchNFK15141000312710060135390.2135390.2
Wade PetersonIWC15155200163629054114476.3115376.9
Nolan AllinLON1311420065190541354104.21357104.4
Martin O'DonnellLAN16152100095905487254.5120175.1
Parker BanksGEO16161000019054123977.4123977.4
Derrick DodgeORL1616111007990541676104.81739108.7
Jeff BallardNFK1616000116215905490256.490256.4
Marc BensenVAN16160100009054102263.9102263.9
Pete SchroederLAN161000004135905473245.873245.8
Carlos RivardHAR1615121033458150140287.62004125.3
Nicolas ButlerSLC1611000000815086153.886153.8
Zachary VandamMIA1616010112185815096860.596860.5
Bubba CarlisleKCY900000047004900.000.0
Lance McElroyPEN161550001188048123076.9123076.9
Sedrick JarvisNFK131321001998048116989.9123995.3
Collin WhitingBOS16151000028048147992.4147992.4
Rodolfo ReillyGEO1601000038804884352.784352.7
Ellis WheelerANC161600000878048106166.31874117.1
Reginald CoutantDAK16168200007042138186.3138186.3
Thomas RafterWVA161342113907042113671.0119474.6
Greg PaoliniORL1354000185704275057.71501115.5
Dominic FoleyANC165311002227042101263.3104165.1
Brenden CriblezCAL14111000069704265446.765446.7
Tyrus RandlePOR16161100007042120775.4120775.4
Bennett O'NealHOU1616020002704292257.692257.6
Graham BurnsCSP161502007187704287554.788055.0
Dalton KennedyHAR16160100010704273345.873345.8
Rondell LeeIWC161601002199704286454.086454.0
Tracy WilliamsPOR1615010000613857535.957535.9
Terry SwiftNWK16160100006138115171.9115171.9
Glen BussTUL1616810000603664640.464640.4
Jason FinleyIWC15155200006036137891.9137891.9
Casey PynterIWC1616310002603681050.681050.6
Colton ShinnersKCY16153000076036115372.1115372.1
Amos DvorskyIWC16010003115603655334.655334.6
Emmett TsangNFK152000000603637224.837224.8
Logan SimmonsMUR161400000316036101663.5101663.5
Devan HudsonCSP1612020000523464040.064340.2
Caleb HudsonKCY700000031003100.000.0
Dillon GaylorMAD161391001515030118173.8118173.8
Drew EnglandLAN1616500000503071044.471044.4
Corey BlickCLE1604000018450301267.91697106.1
Ben TuckerLAN165400032635030121776.1121776.1
Cody NoetzelMIA1344000075503061747.561747.5
Neal RussellORL167300000503088855.588855.5
Hunter TannerTEX130200000503042332.542332.5
Jermaine HopperCSP101020013171503051951.91033103.3
Emmanuel ChaeTUL1611200004503050131.355934.9
Patrick LafranceMAD1614100000503066241.466241.4
George AkiyamaANC16810001133503065140.765140.7
Ricky MossWVA1616120000503081951.281951.2
Tevin PlayerCOL1613130000503085453.485453.4
Orlando TorresRAL16161100085503071444.6131882.4
Pedro NeillTUL163100000503055134.455134.4
Greg PorterHAR1671100250503024015.028517.8
Marcos JamisonORL16130310124503047929.953233.3
Henry ThomasSLC166000000503043727.343727.3
Micah HayesNWK161500002124503052732.952732.9
Scottie SchenkNFK16160000083503064740.464740.4
Jose DussaultWVA16145000004126136885.5136885.5
Emmitt CarpenterCOL161140000914126100963.11668104.3
Kelvin AnSLC161600003114412693758.693758.6
Allen GaylorLRK99700000402422925.422925.4
Rick PerronLVS1413700007402457140.857140.8
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1616500000402463239.563239.5
Jermaine KometaniDAK1616410324200402487154.487154.4
D.J. BramstedtPOR1616410000402487654.887654.8
Mario KellLON1616300000402495559.795559.7
Jimmy ThomasSLC1683000375402463239.563239.5
Isaac CaldwellLON16162100022402482351.482351.4
Keegan TalleyDAK161620004173402450631.6125578.4
Carlos TurnbullLRK16102000004024100963.1100963.1
Curtis SchwakePEN16922002246402456835.583552.2
Pedro MeierTEX161420001102402469043.1147492.1
Darien CowanMIA16620004212402462939.396160.1
Neil HorningMUR161420030202402400.051732.3
Vinny HickmanDAK16021004123402442826.842826.8
Brenden TurnerTEX161212013147402436722.936722.9
Javier IngramCSP14410003138402439928.578255.9
Heath DotsonORL137100000402437328.737328.7
Andre HanksCAL16151000014024100462.8100462.8
Ezra NewtonHAR1531000065402438325.538325.5
Jerald ParrishCSP16611012311402429718.629718.6
Jamal EcclesNFK16141000068402478649.178649.1
Jamal MockSLC1615130008402469943.769943.7
Sean SparrowMUR1613000005402471744.871744.8
Rodney BushTUL161601002168402484552.884552.8
Eduardo PembertonNWK1611010000402451432.151432.1
Ronald SpencerNFK103000000402440940.940940.9
Tanner SchulerCSP1630000016402455034.455034.4
Hunter HowardANC161501002674024102464.0102464.0
Abraham BensonCSP16100008368402425315.825315.8
Corbin ChaplinTUL1590000271402453735.853735.8
Kaleb McQueenLON161000001128402459837.459837.4
Pedro FunderburkNWK16400000724024915.798561.6
Wesley GilesVAN160000000402420612.920612.9
Dustin ChandlerRAL161000001134402464240.164240.1
Dan HamiltonLVS161600000104402468342.797060.6
Chris BedwellHOU16100008373402426916.826916.8
Riddick MechePEN16120000068402432820.532820.5
Donnie GaudiCOL14731001228312066547.566547.5
Claude ColemanCAL16150000511312077348.377348.3
Nate CoteLRK1615000000312053133.253133.2
Antoine MyersMIA15800004182312032921.932921.9
Jace CraigCSP16140100033120100062.5100062.5
Eugene HarperCSP1212810000301856847.356847.3
Alonzo ChapmanLAS161541000181301888555.32084130.3
Bryan CooleyMIA1616300000301834121.334121.3
Tim MurrayCSP14430005183301851736.953137.9
Eric McGeeCLE1111300011178301886778.894986.3
Rusty DurginPOR164200000301848230.148230.1
Malik WildeLON16520002193301833020.633020.6
Bob JoynerTUL130200000301840731.340731.3
Mercury NarayanMIA151421000323018126584.3126584.3
Calvin CameronBOS167200025416301824215.124215.1
Stan MaraisCSP1672100054301840325.240325.2
Joel MayCOL165100001301869243.369243.3
Stephen HernandezMON161010006226301866241.478048.8
Willie McDowallPOR1614100000301866441.566441.5
Bobby MonroeRAL1151000198301824021.824021.8
Jonah TerryORL1614120136191301885053.185053.1
Christian McCullochMUR1612100000301869743.669743.6
Adam CarrVAN161510001171301870844.370844.3
Dan DillGEO161611014405301880950.680950.6
Pedro WintersLAN167010124287301858936.858936.8
Taylor RussellMAD1510000259301861941.361941.3
Shaun HumphreyVAN16200003314301822614.163839.9
Maxwell HanksTUL16301005302301847829.949631.0
Corwin SchulzHOU16160100029301800.01298.1
Amos WhitfieldLRK1615010000301851732.351732.3
Shaun ShannonHAR1616000013315301855434.655434.6
Mickey McCormickLRK16700002191301832320.232320.2
Leland CooleyBOS1410000000301839228.039228.0
Buddy SpencerSLC1411010000301870750.570750.5
Kirk HoustonTUL16140000073301825415.998361.4
Lamont ZaragozaLVS1610000019233301829618.529618.5
Phillip BrewerPOR1614030000301830619.130919.3
Collin WeidmanMON16900001115301849130.7113671.0
Butch EdgertonMIA16130000029301831819.931819.9
Howard MustafaGEO1616000119254301846429.046429.0
Mitch HammondLON1660000229030181539.61539.6
R.J. ChapmanTUL16301008268301817811.117811.1
Carlton WedebrandGEO16501012405301828717.928717.9
Courtney TansiniWVA161310004161211475747.375747.3
Tom JenkinsMAD1616010000211462439.062939.3
Roosevelt FulcherIWC15151100000201257438.357438.3
Pat GregoryANC1010700000201219519.519519.5
Curtis AganCLE149710000201226218.726218.7
Francisco CarlsonLRK16550001110201243227.043227.0
Leroy TaylorGEO1616400000201252432.852432.8
Leonardo DrauchORL1313410000201224518.824518.8
Brian GowinsHAR1610420015316201200.095259.5
Freddie CookTEX16040007364201200.066041.3
Owen WhalenMAD1616300000201222113.822113.8
DeAndre PetersonTUL162310093812012301.981851.1
Angel GloverMON16420002223201282551.6115472.1
Jamal LeeKCY1602100011120121539.657736.1
Freddie RozanskiRAL16142000033201250231.450231.4
Mercury LyonCOL16620001288201243927.443927.4
Abel KaneSLC16320001221201200.046128.8
Brayden VaughnMAD16211011258201228517.899262.0
Moe LewisGEO140100012412012211.530221.6
Broderick BurnsCLE16121000084201245628.545628.5
Lincoln DauberHOU1515110000201243428.943428.9
Lamar KempMIA1061000179201242542.542542.5
Clyde NewhartWVA16211007256201246929.357235.8
Jack StramHAR16161000048201258236.458236.4
Kent BentleyLAS1613100009201253633.553633.5
Erik DillonMAD13611000108201245635.145635.1
Kendrick MayBOS16010006292201235722.3114471.5
Julio BarrettIWC1601000115020121207.51207.5
Raymond CotePOR1401000002012151.1151.1
Randal JoynerNWK850000015201240650.840650.8
Francisco GallegosLON163000043082012825.1825.1
Silas KirchhofRAL16160000020201271644.871644.8
Albert WeberLRK162010110374201222614.122614.1
Aaron WhiteCLE1616020000201261838.661838.6
David WinslettMAD1615000000201252132.652132.6
Bruce MadisonLAS16110211023201200.0905.6
Rodney HawkLVS1312000114161201200.0675.2
Gabriel McConnellMON1614010000201244327.744327.7
Raul McKnightLAS1616000000201252232.652232.6
Jim VoncannonANC161302002165201240725.440725.4
Miles SchwartzLAN1513000003201275650.475650.4
Maxwell RayburnKCY1512020000201236824.537424.9
Mark GutscheNFK15001002328201233722.533722.5
Johnny CunninghamGEO16500002229201233721.136122.6
Emmitt BowenPEN1614000002201233020.633020.6
Keith JacobsDAK16140001156201200.01247.8
Blake KnorrMIA16150002048201200.01006.3
Giovanni TammeCAL16101000275201218711.718711.7
Bradley McGregorLAS16000001265201217010.617010.6
Greg GillilandCAL161300001105201200.01288.0
Kai PenarroyaGEO16140100028201200.017410.9
Floyd DownsLRK16101003301201244727.944727.9
Amir GaylorCLE44000000201230676.530676.5
Eduardo StonePEN126000020167201232827.332827.3
Glenn MaloneHOU16160000081201240325.270343.9
Malik LangBOS1616030005201295659.895859.9
Terrance BauerCLE1600000196201254534.154534.1
Tim DelgadoDAK1616000000201218011.318011.3
Gage ClaytonTUL16150100002012110569.1110569.1
Gus FragomeniIWC161000004244201200.0955.9
Earnest KeithHOU16000003241201200.01157.2
Seth ConnellRAL1640000092201265941.265941.2
Lincoln WittMUR12000001822012957.9957.9
Doug BingenheimerMON168000000201231919.931919.9
Tre HarrisPEN1600000013100900.000.0
Damon BranchMON1514100105410800.0815.4
Greg BentonLAS16100000221181237.71237.7
Winfred RossDAK16000019375118452.8452.8
Lionel HardingTEX161680000010646328.946328.9
Axel VoongKCY16157100010110665340.8138686.6
Ruben LevensMAD16050051739710600.025315.8
T.J. ReidCOL16141002274106543.422814.3
Tom UdezeLAS161641000010658136.358136.3
Jeremiah BriggsDAK15154100001061479.81479.8
Adam EikangerRAL161631000010619212.019212.0
Allen CorsonTEX16030000291061006.31006.3
Levon DoyleIWC15152103121810600.083555.7
K.C. FieldKCY16421000510620212.620212.6
Lamar DuffyLRK1612001427710600.084552.8
Ron AckermanANC212000001067839.07839.0
Edwin SchrockMUR1452001817810647433.947433.9
Benjamin ShanerMUR1651200731510622714.276247.6
Butch ButlerKCY1616120005710657035.657035.6
Harvey MeierBOS16710000210634321.434321.4
Devonte BrumfieldPEN1621000433810620712.920712.9
Troy BayerCLE16010006296106744.6744.6
Rondell FlynnLAN16121000110610640825.540825.5
Blake DavisCOL16810000010629618.529618.5
Buddy StokesHOU6010014118106457.5457.5
Jim ForbesBOS1641100221610632820.540125.1
Marco RatiniKCY5510000010611823.611823.6
Wendell YoungLON40100015910629774.329774.3
Eduardo LynnCLE165100002106684.3684.3
Eli GashLVS1616110001810683752.383752.3
Mike WilkersonPEN1611100318610634521.634521.6
Larry MoyadNWK167100003710616210.116210.1
Melvin BradleyKCY16111000327010641025.680250.1
Don ClarkLRK1212000202410600.0383.2
Kristopher KahnLRK169000130396106332.1332.1
Fernando HeathCAL800000210210614117.614117.6
Stan CamaraLAS161600021715610600.0352.2
Keith HuntleyTEX130000000106886.8886.8
Darien PritchettMIA16000003295106311.9311.9
Bucky GrzegorczykLRK146000201610600.0473.4
Calvin WhitfieldNWK1616000102810600.01449.0
Ricky OrtegaORL9300000153106717.9717.9
Trey NewhouseSLC16100003377106633.9633.9
Jeffery LeeANC16400000410631619.831619.8
Jonathan BeyerORL1690000421610633520.933520.9
J.C. GriffinORL1211011002310600.0141.2
Miles CoonLVS1614010003510600.0231.4
Donnell DunnCOL1640001012910600.026616.6
Elliot MoskowitzDAK1615000003310600.0593.7
Caden TubbsVAN1615000002610600.0603.8
Jeffery StrongORL1510101933710619713.119713.1
Jumbo WardCOL167010023251061127.01127.0
Dave OcceanMON1680100313410630719.230719.2
Thomas TipermasMIA1680000121610622514.122514.1
Grayson LusherORL16901002228810600.0825.1
Johnny FulcherNWK16900000910600.01157.2
Chris AndersonWVA16160001011710600.090.6
Juan DonaldsonBOS1616000101810600.0684.3
Leland LucasKCY1615000119010600.0513.2
Ted BerliozANC1212000002810600.0594.9
Lamont McDanielMON166010204310600.0412.6
Quentin ChurchillVAN330000001063411.33411.3
Roosevelt GarciaORL10301001164106737.3737.3
Theodore EnnisLON161300000010651131.951131.9
Brady ArevaloNWK210000027106189.0189.0
Shaun AinsworthGEO6601000410622938.222938.2
Avery FredricksonGEO1600000070106221.4221.4
Clayton WheelerMUR160000026910617711.121413.4
Bryce StantonCLE1612010015910674746.774746.7
Dustin ChamberlinHOU1630000120010619512.226416.5
Cris DotsonPOR1620000127310619512.219512.2
Tevin LemasterBOS1630102011410600.0362.3
Tre ArmstrongTUL154011001210600.0664.4
Antoine FamiloBOS1616000102610600.0271.7
Oliver DunnCOL1616000204110600.0633.9
Lincoln WynnMAD1620110125910600.0412.6
Kim DulaneyPOR1620000123510600.060838.0
Chuck O'NeilLAN1616000301910600.0543.4
Skip DjojonegoroKCY1610002025810600.0382.4
Brayden FrederickCSP1650000014510600.0402.5
Braden BriggsGEO1620110428700600.000.0
Jamie WhiteHAR1620000114910622814.322814.3
Ivan PappalardoLAS1620000129210623714.823714.8
Chase PorterLVS16801000110625916.225916.2
Leo BartonCAL16800012717310633420.933420.9
Craig FrancisLAS16202001135210616510.316510.3
Ryan KlineMIA1620000619110623414.623414.6
Frankie McGeeMUR164000004710616310.216310.2
Dustin BanksLAS16200000010618011.318011.3
Lukas BernardSLC1615021103610600.0734.6
Dustin OgdenCSP164011009210600.0241.5
Emmanuel NaumoffVAN1515011002310600.0120.8
Emmett JamesIWC15150210010410600.0563.7
Rodolfo TammHOU1510041202810600.090.6
Shaquille HeavenerTUL1514000103610600.0755.0
Xavier HensonLAS16110201412810600.0794.9
Vince BarkerMON1590100528910600.0553.7
Bob GimmarroLRK1615000102010600.0875.4
Morris CarlisleWVA16140201010710600.068642.9
Winston FrederickMAD1110000102110600.0716.5
Lester HarmonCSP1613010102510600.0301.9
Tom HowardLAS16110110010510600.0140.9
Scott MossNWK1616000201610600.0925.8
Emmett KeithBOS163010001810600.0996.2
Lawrence WoodfordTUL1614000003610600.0553.4
Zachery McCooRAL1070000110110600.0282.8
Straightjacket BlundinLVS6000000110631953.231953.2
Zachary ModrellKCY1610000315710628818.028818.0
Moe BloedornKCY161000113375106563.5563.5
Dexter SuttonBOS16402104392106724.5815.1
Danny DiGuardiLVS106000017610629129.129129.1
Jameson MojicaMON1680001825810646228.946228.9
Justics BlakeLAN161001011971061217.61217.6
Alexander WeberCOL161401111917810600.0422.6
Dale LavoieCSP161101042024610600.0472.9
Dwayne IngramCAL1613000104410600.0885.5
Sawyer McDonaldTEX1614010106910600.0503.1
Mario BrewerTEX1614000103310600.0392.4
Alfred PefleyIWC1616000202510600.0322.0
Garrett TullyWVA1616000002810600.01016.3
Douglas TobinMUR16100100216510600.0633.9
Alexis HoustonPEN168010009810600.0623.9
Deon KirkLVS1600000431710616210.116210.1
Cornelius BoydMAD163000112991061137.11137.1
Manuel JonesSLC3100000010612441.312441.3
Josiah HumphreyBOS16901000010624215.124215.1
Dalton FrancisCOL1614000012610648930.648930.6
Cornell KaniaLAN161601000010651532.252132.6
Philip EylesCOL157010005410623015.323015.3
Lance PerkinsRAL16100000411810633020.646429.0
Ted PageLON151500000110635623.735623.7
Bernard KennedySLC1620100227610617711.117711.1
Preston Van ValkenbergTEX1520000617910615010.015010.0
Harvey WilkeTEX200000001063517.53517.5
Mike NicholsHOU161601011121510600.01187.4
Jorge IreyMIA1100100016710600.038835.3
Roger BotelloLON1610000220810600.076848.0
Cris SpencerCSP16100001124710600.0553.4
Sean ColemanLAS1650010018210600.000.0
Derrick CavanaughSLC123000101710600.0988.2
Cooper CurtisLAS16000000109106291.821513.4
Carlos SavickasNFK1610100119110628017.529118.2
Rick HarmonIWC16150000337310673946.273946.2
Roger WallaceMAD1670000425610626116.326116.3
A.J. ShepherdANC16500000510635522.235522.2
Andy PooleWVA1611010023710634621.634621.6
Josue EricksonANC1610000623610670.4966.0
Luis McGregorSLC1630100213910628017.536222.6
Arturo GillespieMUR161500012018510640425.340425.3
D.J. WolfeTEX161600000610679649.879649.8
Quentin SimsCOL1614021103910600.0382.4
Alfredo ForbesCLE169021102910600.0523.3
Jermaine GilmoreMIA1111020001210600.0282.5
Alfred HickeyMON1615010202410600.0674.2
Abel FrassrandKCY1616010002210600.0905.6
Charles ReynoldsVAN1616000202510600.0593.7
Mitchell ClemonsGEO1614000201010600.0694.3
Jeremy McGregorDAK162010008810600.0593.7
Dexter OsborneORL162000102010600.0996.2
Derrick AlcottCSP168031007610600.0332.1
Johnny PerkinsVAN16200004406106392.4392.4
Brett TannerLON13000001721061037.91037.9
Stanley CencerikHAR1000001231062525.02525.0
Percy EmmonsLON15000000142106382.5382.5
Nolan ClementsIWC160011007510600.0633.9
Kennedy HarlanDAK162011004310600.080.5
Norbert StelmackANC1500100111310600.0604.0
Sam PoolTUL1616000003510600.0342.1
Alec SpillerKCY169010001410600.0694.3
Graham MaloneySLC164010008110600.0533.3
Kaden HarveyBOS12131002219012393.322618.8
Gary NoisyCLE1616020104400200.000.0
Justin ElliottKCY9982000000014816.414816.4
Irv PostonBOS7580000000010615.110615.1
Ben AnistonPEN1616700000000805.0805.0
Gabe McClaryMUR97600000000808.9808.9
Johnathan BanksBOS131150000000038929.938929.9
Donny ChechettsLRK10750000000011111.111111.1
Sammy GeorgeCOL141350000000054538.954538.9
Jay SturdivantWVA16164000000001127.01127.0
Jamie WilliamsonMON131340000000021016.221016.2
Bobby HoffmanANC86410000000516.4516.4
Rodney WhitingVAN1604000012000030.273245.8
Henry GribbleNWK1604000126200000.062839.3
Gage EllardDAK160310008200032020.046729.2
Donnie BarkerMUR99300000000637.0637.0
Don McConnellMIA15143204013800000.058939.3
Clarence UnoORL43300000000194.8194.8
Jerome GardnerGEO145300008400000.025718.4
Edwin EstrellaRAL16113001121100000.020212.6
Lovett PalmerANC1693100218300040625.462539.1
Danny MorrisonORL90300006400000.014616.2
Samuel HilleryCOL9321000000030.330.3
Neal FlemingPEN16122022036500021513.478749.2
Will PolitopoulosNFK151520000000016711.116711.1
Dylan WomackMIA4020000000082.082.0
Vinny LeaskeyCAL161621000000028217.628217.6
Glen RasmussenCAL1602000126900000.017310.8
Stan HopkinsPOR20200000000189.0189.0
C.J. LoweKCY1652000011800016910.616910.6
Ryan MooreLRK1602000426600022013.851031.9
Edgar KramerKCY1122000000001069.61069.6
Reggie AbramsCSP74210000000456.4456.4
Ricky CockerhamRAL1622100323800016810.516810.5
Randal StamerSLC1613200009900000.054133.8
Randy FifeCAL1441100420800030721.939628.3
Zach WilliamsonCLE7710000000000.000.0
Braxton GivgoreNWK111110000000028626.028626.0
Leo FrederickNWK51100000000479.4479.4
Logan ReeseLAN1611102326300000.064240.1
Rex RiddickMON16111000276000935.8935.8
Matt SchwartzNFK21100000000-3-1.5-3-1.5
Gabriel BallardVAN43100000000246.0246.0
Josh HopkinsANC16210002037100017010.617010.6
K.C. StacyCSP1451000116000000.034624.7
Harry MyersORL1211101524300015312.815312.8
Dominique SimsWVA1601101422000000.01378.6
Louis ReedHAR16010000170000724.5724.5
Braxton HaluskaSLC1661000123400039824.939824.9
Jimmy RichardORL16110005246000251.61066.6
Timothy BradyTUL1631100526400000.0553.4
Nolan MuellerIWC1515100109300000.069646.4
Santiago MastnyDAK5111000000010020.010020.0
Doug CollinsMON1651000427300044027.544027.5
Burt HelmickIWC16110007391000543.4543.4
Bradley AndrewsCAL1631000215100038023.8102764.2
Dillon FlynnNFK151511041927900000.023215.5
Javier EhlenCAL2010000000000.000.0
Sherman StephensonLON40100000000102.5102.5
Antonio OffordLVS221000030002914.52914.5
Avery GrantHAR152100002000855.7855.7
Keegan ChapmanMUR1610100008300037723.637723.6
Jerry CauseyNFK60100007300050.8-6-1.0
Paul TarplinLAS2010000000094.594.5
Johnny BerryIWC2110000000000.000.0
Louie Humphries Jr.MON1631000024000493.1493.1
Mark LanderPEN1611000015200018211.418211.4
Rob IrwinLON14111001220000956.827819.9
Musclehead CastilloORL30100003600000.03110.3
Damien MeyerLVS1301000119600000.0108683.5
Teddy KnightLVS1600100029000955.916710.4
Ruben BouieMON161100000200031119.431119.4
Irv ForemanWVA1614020102800000.0181.1
Wyatt StevensonPEN1400100210400000.000.0
Randal GodfreyMUR88010015600000.000.0
Lamont GiordanoPEN64010012100000.000.0
Tim TolwinskiPEN151502000500000.000.0
Hugh GouldLRK1615010001900000.0120.8
Shaquille WolfeMON161601000000000.000.0
Bradley PageNWK1600100112400000.000.0
Burt RieplTEX168010208100000.0110.7
Heath DeshaiesCAL1616010104100000.080.5
Donte HuttonWVA16400000000016710.416710.4
Cameron LaneLRK16160100012100000.000.0
Terrance JohanssonGEO16160100012500000.000.0
Doug BonhamCSP1610020011900000.0261.6
Andy BowkerMON167020005300000.050.3
Kenyon BiodrowskiNFK15101020400000.000.0
Darien LoverneDAK1616010005800000.0352.2
Jaylen ConleyPOR131301000000000.000.0
Zachary CassidyDAK161601000000000.000.0
Edward AtkinsRAL15150100312900000.000.0
Tristan HodgesTEX16160200012200000.000.0
Roy BlackwellCLE16160100014100000.000.0
Kennedy DownsLRK83010003800000.000.0
Enrique QuinnCSP144010205600000.0100.7
Burt BlanchardLRK1615020202800000.0130.8
Axel BurinLVS1313010103500000.000.0
Jerry MumperNWK156020207000000.000.0
Duane DiemHAR16130101011600000.000.0
Junior DawkinsMAD1650100435400000.000.0
Johnnie KennedyMAD1450101119200000.000.0
Johnathan TyworthLON1616020116200000.0462.9
Hector WingateTEX16400001533600022213.922213.9
Adam O'DonnellMAD16160100111700000.000.0
Jay ByeCLE16001001135900000.000.0
D.J. WilliamsonLON1616010114900000.010.1
Preston RiddellSLC1616010303500000.0533.3
Kim SamuelsLAN1615020202000000.0291.8
Emmanuel DunningTUL1430100118100000.000.0
Sedrick SmithCLE1212010103100000.0171.4
Jamal CassidyTEX16160000224000103364.6103364.6
Ron DawsonPEN10001000230000494.9494.9
Darnell RoundtreePOR160010023640001086.81086.8
Henry GarnerDAK16160200213500000.000.0
Tony SinclairTUL1414010001600000.000.0
Frankie McIntyreLVS161601000000000.000.0
Brody BuchananMIA16160100513200000.000.0
J.B. AmdahlMUR15150100110200000.000.0
Jace DohertyNWK1640100010300000.000.0
Leon BauerLVS161601000000000.000.0
Evan PoppeBOS161601000000000.000.0
Chester BernardMIA16160100013200000.000.0
Shawn WeberLON16160100312600000.000.0
Myles McWilliamsCAL1613010103900000.000.0
Tyler LafantaisieTEX161601042122700000.000.0
Manuel RogeroMAD1614010402700000.000.0
Charlie MartinGEO162010102200000.000.0
Howie DrakeMON165010302200000.000.0
Jameson MorrisMAD166010006400000.0120.8
Ty LaskanicKCY1660101017800000.000.0
Dillon RosePEN1615010102100000.0382.4
Bob MuellerSLC1614010303500000.0130.8
C.J. TateCSP146000005700000.017112.2
Dalton LoweNFK1612010101500000.000.0
Jake DavidsonCAL1616010104900000.0462.9
Dale EscalanteIWC16001001833900000.010.1
Cris FinleyHOU16100000000032120.132120.1
J.B. DiazPOR1600000528600000.01026.4
Zach FriedlanderCAL167000042840001247.81247.8
Jamal MolinePEN1630100316500021413.421813.6
Kurt WoodardRAL1520002529400023915.923915.9
Terrence HarveyLRK1600100013000000.000.0
Renaldo WebsterMUR152000043290001067.11067.1
Timothy RoederNWK1400100533600000.000.0
Vinny SimsCLE16160201113500000.000.0
Phil SullivanTUL73010067100000.000.0
Marvin FitzgeraldNFK8601000000000.000.0
Louis WinslettLAS16160100011400000.000.0
Timothy SchwartzORL16160300112600000.000.0
Marvin MarroquinMON1616010157800000.000.0
Andre WallenbrockWVA161601001620900000.000.0
Riddick SpetzVAN151501000000000.000.0
Joseph TylerLAN161601000000000.000.0
Rusty DelgadilloRAL99010028200000.000.0
Matt BruscaPEN131301000000000.000.0
Devon StevensSLC16401032024800000.000.0
Bennett MiailovichCAL1610010008000000.0120.8
Shannon MathewsTUL144010303000000.000.0
Howard HinesMAD164010109400000.000.0
Burt HooverPEN1615020201800000.0613.8
Aaron HeuvicqNWK16101012121800000.000.0
Kelly RidingsLVS1616010303600000.000.0
Duane BaniewiczKCY161010108900000.0100.6
Lamont IvesNFK1613020001600000.000.0
Marcos HastingsDAK16701002229700000.000.0
Kim BarlowHAR1613010102200000.090.6
Devante ShapiroCOL1614010202300000.0150.9
Rick LucasIWC1010010101100000.000.0
Bryant PattersonORL1670100220000000.0140.9
Luther TateDAK16100100012400000.0452.8
Isaiah AtkinsNFK1412010101300000.0282.0
Roman LoganLAN1615010102500000.0241.5
Glen FigueroaLVS1580000217700018112.118112.1
Devin BlackwellCOL161000052420001469.11469.1
Charlie GrahamANC161601000000000.000.0
Marquis DulaneyANC16160100312100000.000.0
Casey KirkLRK16160100312100000.000.0
Lukas FergusonMIA1212010019800000.000.0
Cameron McConnellSLC14110201110500000.000.0
Lukas ChalmersWVA16160100514300000.000.0
Howie SandbergANC161602001419900000.000.0
Graham GoodwinLON16160100012600000.000.0
Caden ConnorPOR161601001720000000.000.0
Bert HardingMAD16160200011700000.000.0
Hunter GarnerCSP166020503700000.000.0
Perry WiegertVAN1515010202400000.000.0
Emmett RivesLAN1615010101100000.050.3
Rondell ClodfelterHAR1690101010200000.000.0
Alfred McElroyLAS160010101800000.050.3
Branden JohnstoneNFK103010001000000.000.0
Luis WardCSP161602012920000000.080.5
J.B. KurtzMUR1614010103200000.000.0
Lorenzo ShockleyTUL16001001934200000.000.0
Oscar MartelKCY1690101318800000.060.4
Conner SchultzLAN1411030005400000.000.0
Brayden BurtonLRK1615010201900000.000.0
Bryce JenningsLON141401021823400000.000.0
Nicolas TuckerNFK1540100126100000.0140.9
Earnest SlaymakerSLC155010007800000.000.0
Cris RogersTEX162020008900000.000.0
Jacob AlumbaughPOR1650202118200000.000.0
Clifton KonradBOS14140100014900000.0110.8
Ashton TurkCOL1620100010300000.000.0
Brendan TalleyRAL16150200013400000.000.0
Morris JonesMON1615010002100000.0191.2
Luis BullockVAN16130102723600000.0110.7
Vince BazzellPEN168010002500000.0231.4
Benjamin MooberryMAD1414010303300000.040.3
Marty JordanHOU1515010004900000.0151.0
Trent McGeeMUR1240100112100000.0332.8
Brad MessersmithVAN13100000000001098.41098.4
Reggie LiangDAK600101415300010.250.8
John CarpenterHAR1550000000001348.91348.9
Eli HackneyMUR80010122300030.430.4
Antonio CrangaRAL160000002150001106.91106.9
Rusty ArmstrongLAS16130100217800017510.917510.9
Darien LazierLRK150010011250001248.31248.3
Tyrell HockingLON1600100012600000.050.3
J.B. ThomasMAD141401000700000.000.0
Marty HancockKCY16160100413400000.000.0
Adam DunlapMON16160100516800000.000.0
Caiden ArmstrongBOS161601022121500000.000.0
Francisco BuchananANC16150100111900000.000.0
Malcolm WadleySLC161601002221500000.0130.8
Zach CotcheryLRK1313020019200000.000.0
Nolan JaimeCOL16160200012500000.000.0
Van FearsSLC16160100112300000.000.0
Perry PriceTEX16160400011500000.000.0
Dylan ShabowskiLAN161601013321600000.000.0
Hugh MeierKCY44010003000000.000.0
Nate KatesNWK139010001400000.000.0
Harry ButtonHOU1616030202000000.0100.6
Nicholas EmersonMIA164010001500000.000.0
Randall SweeneyMAD1614020705200000.000.0
Mo MidgetLON1616010201500000.000.0
Cameron HardyCLE1616020102100000.000.0
Brant O'DonnellLRK16100202110900000.0100.6
Calvin HarlessORL167010009000000.010.1
Nucky DennisBOS1616020201100000.080.5
Randal FargasDAK168010206000000.020.1
Oliver SpringerIWC1615010102200000.000.0
Mitch AielloMUR1614020002800000.070.4
Rod BriggsTUL162010102100000.050.3
Ashton JacksonVAN168010002000000.060.4
Randy ChandlerRAL16150102015300000.0110.7
Aaron DavisWVA160010004300000.0100.6
Buddy FitzgeraldGEO14001001832700000.0151.1
Bryce MattisDAK1614010106200000.000.0
Sammie ChiaveriniIWC1615020602900000.0140.9
Asher HutchinsVAN1616010202500000.000.0
Colton ChasserORL1640101417100000.0191.2
Dustin KowalskiLON16201022635200000.0714.4
Dustin StevensMAD16100201016000000.024715.4
Sedrick FultonPOR156010001600000.0161.1
Rondell CookHOU16130002115300000.056035.0
Marshall LoweLAS16160102010700000.000.0
Ray SillsTEX1616030203600000.0181.1
K.C. FlickPOR148010019500000.000.0
Todd CurtisHAR16140100012900000.0684.3
Josue GarciaANC1616010003300000.0191.2
Santiago BushORL1610100021800000.0140.9
Troy SpiresLVS50010014200000.000.0
Walter StrombergORL1616010003900000.0342.1
Gage RobersonPOR16701012232800000.080.5
Nicolas ArnoldHAR1616010202300000.0261.6
Miguel DuranCLE1615010012700001378.61378.6
Dashawn LoftonDAK1600100113500000.000.0
Antoine ChapmanTEX1600100112200000.000.0
Jaylen MarshCSP151503000000000.000.0
Alexander DamonLRK161601000000000.000.0
Gabriel CaldwellHAR151502000000000.000.0
Jesse WebbIWC41010002100000.000.0
Grant NewhartIWC1615040001100000.000.0
Alejandro SheaLRK16160100213000000.000.0
Ike WimbleyRAL169010206900000.000.0
Jesse VincePOR1616030101400000.0301.9
Don RennerWVA1616010301400000.000.0
Kenyon BurnsRAL131302001414200000.0201.5
Archie TaylorLON1616010103100000.000.0
Ezra GrierGEO1614010001500000.070.4
Francisco MetzenbaumTEX2001000000000.000.0
Dominique FinkelsteinWVA1616020001400000.060.4
Mercury ZimmermanCLE1610101019700000.000.0
Jake SinclairVAN1530100016000000.000.0
Damien PrestonLAS1600100018100000.000.0
Jeremy KaiafasCAL1600100229100000.000.0
J.J. WilliamsonIWC6301000300000.071.2
Jonah DavidsonNFK1414010003600000.000.0
Luke DolliloleIWC1616010101100000.070.4
Francisco SuttonPEN1616010203700000.0291.8
Albert McGeeIWC160010004600000.000.0
Herb DarlingPOR1616000003200000.0996.2
Matthew SchwartzCLE169010203500000.0251.6
Phil JordanMUR990100712200000.080.9
Kelly SwagerKCY1615010104700000.000.0
Jessie KruegerNFK16150001012500000.080350.2
Mickey LenihanMAD1616010004100000.0231.4
Julio RigleyLAS16001000300000.000.0
Matthew RolfANC16101004304000392.4392.4
Kai WarfieldHAR11100000400011010.011010.0
Jake CranwellWVA1640100020600028317.729518.4
Sammy DansonPOR1620000416200022313.922313.9
Steven LyleCSP400100277000184.5184.5
Angel HudsonMIA141401000000000.000.0
Lonnie KampmanWVA16160100514300000.000.0
Zack MarshallMUR16160101313800000.000.0
Jay WynnBOS16160200112400000.000.0
Buddy RegaliaPEN1670101513100000.000.0
Shane StargellTUL151501000000000.000.0
Perry GreasonCSP1610100112200000.000.0
Wendell GilesIWC1615020002600000.000.0
D.J. UeckerCOL130010008900000.000.0
Benjamin De BoerKCY1600100318600000.000.0
Earnest WalshCSP161601000000000.000.0
Mickey BocalingDAK1010010127500000.000.0
Willie PisanoLAS1610100111400000.0120.8
Deion MoneyCSP162010001100000.0110.7
Lonnie MoormanMAD1614020203600000.020.1
Hayden HardenLVS1616020003900000.000.0
Byron SatoMON16001002219500000.000.0
Corey WoodsonMIA1615010302900000.000.0
Josue DawsonHOU1600100010000000.000.0
Leo WaymanSLC1514010101200000.000.0
Jacob JohnsonNFK1650200011700000.090.6
Terrell BuchananBOS1616010002600000.0191.2
Colin BarnettePOR16110101634400000.000.0
Enrique BlakeCAL169010103200000.000.0
Andre EvansLAN1615010203000000.070.4
Johnnie JeffersonLAS1616020102000000.0130.8
Gerald St. CyrGEO1616020001100000.0161.0
Sebastian CurtisLRK1610010001200000.0261.6
Timothy BlanchardWVA161601042220200000.000.0
Gavin HulbertNWK16160101528800000.0291.8
Efrain ShapiroHOU160010012400000.070.4
Kai WatkinsMAD163000131500001096.81096.8
Jonathan BarnesTUL161000193200001137.11137.1
Andres OwensIWC160010007400000.000.0
J.J. TorresCSP13201001520001007.71048.0
Gene PalepoiBOS116000014200012711.512711.5
Garrett RobledoBOS16000000750001167.31167.3
Horace BarkerTUL1630000011900020913.120913.1
Renaldo NkwentiDAK16001000280000603.8603.8
Austin YountIWC1610000010001257.81257.8
D.J. LinthicumKCY161601000000000.000.0
Seth KassellMUR161603000000000.000.0
Lucas FullerKCY16160400113300000.000.0
Britt WillisPEN72010004900000.000.0
Damien QuinnMAD13130100110900000.000.0
Norman MiltonCAL164010109700000.000.0
Sherman DiazWVA1600200011300000.0120.8
Alexis VaughnBOS1613010005100000.000.0
Lance SybrowskiLAS161602062118200000.0100.6
Charles TannerKCY164010102900000.000.0
Lorenzo WilsonKCY1616010001800000.000.0
Ray SampsonGEO164010002400000.050.3
Terrell BookerLRK151201011427100000.030.2
Bubba WymanMUR40010029100000.000.0
Bob WeiszMIA114010009400000.060.5
Rico HumphreyNFK1640200021100000.000.0
Nick BurgeVAN16160200529600000.0150.9
Damien SchwartzMON165010109000000.000.0
Mike FoxGEO1620100017800000.0110.7
Jack ParkLVS16160101018500000.000.0
Aidan StewartMIA50010007800000.000.0
Lamar CurrenVAN145000006500000.035125.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software