League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Lincoln DauberHOU161655539471.0476712.108.5986437839117.5
Pat GregoryANC151560039966.5510212.798.506744168810106.3
Will PolitopoulosNFK161653036669.1430911.778.1382299723104.7
Eugene HarperARI161643827462.6333112.167.6180264571101.8
Samuel HilleryIWC141446830565.2349111.457.4666298462101.0
Lionel HardingTEX161652134466.0388611.307.4681266563100.0
Leroy TaylorGEO161669145666.0501310.997.2563401274999.3
Jack StramHAR161644930868.6350511.387.8181231259297.7
Allen GaylorORL161648932366.1352110.907.206018541195.1
Owen WhalenMAD161646932268.731469.776.716221838195.0
Jeremiah BriggsDAK161657440069.7433910.857.5683251770493.8
Zach WilliamsonNWK151548032868.3342410.447.1381181048192.6
Donnie BarkerMUR121237624464.9255310.466.7975211035392.0
D.J. BramstedtPOR9927417363.1206311.927.538012633391.5
Glen BussTUL141450629658.5354711.987.018322645589.5
Dylan WomackLRK111129820869.8233111.217.8247111233188.4
Bryan CooleyMIA141445630266.2318610.556.9954151049288.2
Tom UdezeLAS111031820865.4225010.827.085110934184.7
Quentin ChurchillWVA161659038565.3414710.777.0350211962584.1
Jamie WilliamsonCLE161443026361.2334212.717.7759151459183.5
Jay KeithLON161654134463.633969.876.2875111046180.3
Vinny LeaskeyCAL161655434462.1361110.506.5271191646280.3
Braxton GivgoreMON161654831557.5320010.165.845020945279.6
Jalen RasmussenVAN8822812956.6161212.507.0758131128177.6
Adam EikangerRAL161459834457.5355710.345.9550171046277.3
Miles BranchPOR9729816555.4175610.645.897611624176.7
Mario KellLVS161643923453.3295712.646.7485161149176.3
Sammy GeorgeCOL8826916159.9164810.246.13375527075.9
Ben AnistonPEN161656934761.033939.785.9649121436174.5
Bobby HoffmanCOL11835521460.319699.205.55496826171.7
Damian KresserLAN161654230756.628919.425.3365161333171.4
Larry PerezBOS161659433055.6331910.065.5963151354170.9
Allen CorsonSLC161638721254.820749.785.36884726066.0
Jay SturdivantVER161657531154.131009.975.3972151846165.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jeremiah BriggsDAK1616764356.63317.701579963.17044.6208271618
Jack StramHAR1616664872.72976.191539461.46643.11642313121
Allen GaylorORL1616554174.52746.681439365.06142.71654829321
Will PolitopoulosNFK1616715273.23085.921499966.46241.61882315421
Lincoln DauberHOU1616664365.23367.811379065.75741.62323219822
Jalen RasmussenVAN88372464.91877.79734156.23041.1769528
Pat GregoryANC1515825567.13726.7614310472.75739.92334927920
Zach WilliamsonNWK1515683754.42807.571369267.65439.71763622914
Samuel HilleryIWC1414755269.33426.581539260.16039.2179199511
D.J. BramstedtPOR99301860.01367.56775064.93039.083127614
Jamie WilliamsonCLE1614413073.22006.671438962.25538.51542916528
Dylan WomackLRK1111351748.61227.18997272.73838.41002818410
Tom UdezeLAS1110382257.91627.36996363.63838.4106127312
Ben AnistonPEN1616563053.61906.331569460.35937.81632313518
Mario KellLVS1616331751.51639.591267055.64737.3142191179
Donnie BarkerMUR1212483777.12416.511106559.14137.31222011837
Bryan CooleyMIA1414463065.22137.101298162.84837.215411709
Leroy TaylorGEO1616926065.25018.351377957.75137.22412612824
Quentin ChurchillWVA1616573357.92557.7316711468.36237.11992315424
Lionel HardingTEX1616784253.82606.1917110662.06336.81891811516
Vinny LeaskeyCAL1616703651.42336.471508154.05536.71703120020
Sammy GeorgeCOL88201155.0918.27774963.62836.48116888
Adam EikangerRAL1614683348.51725.211669255.45834.91793420637
Glen BussTUL1414804151.33308.051155547.84034.8178261823
Damian KresserLAN1616472655.31997.6517810056.25933.1128311889
Eugene HarperARI1616613760.72215.971156455.73833.0147137931
Owen WhalenMAD1616574375.43367.811398964.04532.41452720635
Miles BranchPOR97281450.0805.71965456.33132.3822213619
Larry PerezBOS1616573256.11986.1917910458.15731.81436340357
Jay KeithLON1616492551.01767.041609559.45031.31584428932
Braxton GivgoreMON1616543055.62438.101598553.54729.61551911856
Bobby HoffmanCOL118352468.61345.58975354.62727.889211406
Allen CorsonSLC1616211047.6727.201518657.03925.8954325427
Jay SturdivantVER1616421638.11086.751729253.54325.01463724746

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Johnny HinchliffeTEX161235017034.87347411403.4114535.7836210
Taylor RussellMAD161634316784.8975935691.97351234.3925010
Edwin ThurmanHAR16236016054.4675738822.16421535.781409
Wendell EmmonsVAN161436315374.235112552123.85271555.683326
Hardy SpencerHOU161629114975.146018732182.99231147.888587
Nigel HerndonNWK121126014315.506011381173.0827829.672549
Hayden StuvaintsIWC16032714124.32546331263.8215746.762346
Zack BarnettLAS16321213346.2975519663.47291551.769546
Nolan AllinLON161326313084.97611437832.24331442.478536
Eric McGeeCLE161528312674.486511371263.41261038.565295
Ron AckermanPEN16024312515.1564417583.418225.068443
Renaldo WalshLRK161529312344.2184937711.92331339.476433
Calvin BranchNFK16822212005.414810321294.03351542.970364
Straightjacket BlundinLVS161428411253.9646419412.1612650.053233
Lance MeadowsDAK16025911094.2869425622.48321753.157325
Ben TuckerORL15821710845.006212421102.6210660.059343
Edwin SchrockMUR16142348793.7621322763.4515746.746271
Howard HartmanARI16141868464.5541822914.146233.350271
Ruben SchilzMON1691988364.2239417422.476350.047340
Jimmy ThomasSLC16162128333.9330830953.17100.043250
Joel MayVER1661617944.934844225.5017741.235273
Giovanni TammeCAL1451747754.4538724773.2110550.050271
Allen HendersonPEN16161717524.40201027662.44262284.655140
Josh GaylorCAL1672047513.6826423411.78351028.647260
Cary WedebrandTUL1491696753.9975724512.136350.028202
Lamar KempMIA1681666163.7140831662.1313753.839160
Elliot AbramsLAS16131806043.3655635852.4312541.735130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Wade PetersonIWC161621212860.4136610.676.444255121950142.3175
Donald RichLRK161617811866.3185515.7210.429517591650135.5318
Luther ClementsDAK161616111470.8162714.2710.11711744857428.0366
Alonzo RogersGEO151417711464.4157513.828.908046315958230.42811
Ricky MossWVA161615210367.8150514.619.90698506355327.5346
Shaun ShannonHAR141415110368.2140813.679.32723817540337.5276
Jace CraigGEO161614810168.2104510.357.064143213772220.5173
Sam CoffeyHOU16161429869.0164216.7611.565548623751027.8359
Sean SparrowMUR13121619659.6104310.866.484617591045935.1145
Bennett O'NealHOU16161149482.5118012.5510.35635528252221.8233
Patrick LafranceMAD14141489463.5103110.976.97535628635242.0144
Keegan TalleyDAK16161289473.48819.376.884777010749326.0111
Randy FifePEN16151569259.08439.165.40327321863324.672
Pedro WintersTUL15151669054.2114012.676.873565171054830.3173
Jeffery LeeANC1691269071.4137815.3110.946656014556222.4296
Donte HuttonWVA16121398964.093310.486.71440334345330.7151
Ellis WheelerANC1651418661.0106112.347.52265364647429.7133
Bobby MonroePEN16161578453.590110.735.74407391655928.1142
Isaac HillLON15121198268.97609.276.39340752142927.771
Antoine MyersMIA16161138070.8105513.199.34469466356919.9213
Broderick BurnsCLE16161527952.0105313.336.93315383838239.8193
Emmitt CarpenterCOL16161337959.4106013.427.97318493860522.0214
Randal JoynerNWK16161297860.580310.296.222603131249526.1131
Terry SwiftNWK16141027876.580710.357.91256333745522.4120
Graham BurnsARI16151147263.294813.178.324466011544725.5172
Dalton KennedyHAR1616947074.590212.899.60455736345120.8132
Maxwell RayburnCAL14111087064.86819.736.31195343642425.581
Jim VoncannonTEX16131046966.379111.467.61347467644823.2120
Marc BensenVAN13111346951.5110916.078.28277487536536.7235
Mercury NarayanMIA1691166959.570810.266.10273543453421.780
Emmett TsangNFK1610996868.779511.698.03273565246121.5111
Hector SweeneyLAN16161186756.86589.825.58160366558720.171
Malik LangBOS16161186756.880512.016.82362567963118.7150
Jonathan BeyerORL1614966567.768510.547.14324404445321.282
Jamal CassidyTEX1616866575.679712.269.27425467251216.8122
Francisco StrongANC1414926469.672311.307.86282456150618.2112
Josh GaylorCAL167906370.05558.816.17297380443020.971
Victor JonesLAN16161016362.45358.495.30201483535328.661
Pedro MeierTEX1612996262.668411.036.91275814949020.2101
Bryce StantonVER16161196151.389414.667.51444465950923.4192
Kent BentleyLAS168926065.271611.937.78278464436924.9122
Casey PynterIWC1616925964.177113.078.38155534241122.4121
Mickey McCormickSLC16161015958.465211.056.46131303527936.290
Wes FlowersLON16151105751.866811.726.07242351858718.7101
Claude ColemanCAL1412945760.660710.656.46245364549619.060
Hayden StuvaintsIWC160755776.04928.636.56296403048515.561
Darrin ClouseCAL169865766.359410.426.91211503843419.882
Tracy WilliamsPOR16121035755.374213.027.20277723843223.8132
Nolan AllinLON1613765673.74498.025.91248412151714.750
Emmitt BowenRAL1616945659.65028.965.342133331151118.460
Zachary VandamMIA1613875664.461010.897.01262513553116.480
Calvin BranchNFK168675683.666611.899.94410426038117.6131
Ruben BouieTUL1212915560.493517.0010.27268835739523.0154
Carlos RivardHAR1313775571.45409.827.01359445334022.6110
Graham MustardLAN16111145447.465212.075.723456581247224.281
Eduardo StonePEN1616865462.85079.395.90158341751616.750
Omar KieslingLRK1414735372.64468.426.11290282227926.260
Keith HuntleyRAL1610975354.65189.775.342323931148020.280
Marcos JamisonORL1616855261.254810.546.45199445445618.640
Craig FrancisLAS1611785266.75169.926.62149293543917.850
Zachary ModrellCOL1616805265.03867.424.83218350429726.960
Nicky HamptonHOU1111635079.44869.727.71283342237616.881
Eugene NylandGEO1616995050.557211.445.7871452964315.451
Andre HanksCAL1611945053.278015.608.30328638736925.5132
Jeff BallardNFK1515664974.272314.7610.95375594347713.8151
Butch ButlerVER1616984950.053110.845.42187613862915.660
Jimmy ThomasSLC1616934952.73196.513.43118350630430.630
Benjamin BlackwellPOR146694869.63467.215.01190372331721.830
Karl IwuomaMUR167754864.050210.466.69222451624830.261

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wade PetersonIWC1616443272.72096.534.75592745.81627.182
Jace CraigGEO1616231773.91287.535.57302376.71550.061
Alonzo RogersGEO1514281657.11459.065.18362261.11541.768
Keegan TalleyDAK1616211571.41359.006.43261661.51142.343
Randal JoynerNWK1616241458.3906.433.75311548.4929.041
Patrick LafranceMAD1414191473.71178.366.16452351.11124.446
Jeffery LeeANC169171482.41369.718.00181477.81055.662
Sam CoffeyHOU1616261453.81379.795.27453066.72351.181
Bennett O'NealHOU16161313100.01138.698.69171376.5952.955
Carlos RivardHAR1313171376.5745.694.35272281.51244.427
Marc BensenVAN1311171376.51068.156.24412561.02048.850
Shaun ShannonHAR1414191368.4846.464.42452351.11840.058
Sean SparrowMUR1312171270.6897.425.24533362.32037.747
Graham BurnsARI1615201260.0796.583.95342058.81235.344
Pedro WintersTUL1515251144.011110.094.44331545.51030.356
Emmett TsangNFK1610131184.6474.273.62231669.6939.134
Malik LangBOS1616161168.8867.825.38613455.72541.039
Graham MustardLAN1611161062.5636.303.94371848.61437.829
Jonathan BeyerORL1614121083.3686.805.67272074.11140.733
Jamal CassidyTEX1616151066.7787.805.20262180.81557.739
Calvin BranchNFK1681010100.0757.507.50312787.11754.831
Donald RichLRK161622940.9728.003.27533769.82649.172
Jim VoncannonTEX161316956.3626.893.88251560.01040.043
Maxwell RayburnCAL141114964.3758.335.36251248.0728.036
Eduardo StonePEN161616956.3566.223.5017952.9741.219
Ellis WheelerANC16513969.2697.675.31272074.11348.157
Hector SweeneyLAN161613861.5496.133.77452351.11737.839
Tracy WilliamsPOR161210880.0465.754.60341852.91132.431
Mercury NarayanMIA16913861.5486.003.69412970.71946.342
Kent BentleyLAS16810880.0567.005.60271659.3829.637
Karl IwuomaMUR1679888.9597.386.56221254.5731.826
Randy FifePEN161513753.8344.862.6218950.0527.841
Ruben BouieTUL121210770.0547.715.4023834.8730.438
Francisco StrongANC141413753.8679.575.15221672.7940.931
Isaac HillLON151210770.0639.006.30312374.21135.536
Marcos JamisonORL161610770.0507.145.00211361.91047.628
Ricky MossWVA161613753.8598.434.54413073.22151.261
Zachary VandamMIA161312758.37010.005.83171058.8847.131
Terry SwiftNWK16149777.8436.144.78322268.81546.944
Claude ColemanCAL141213646.2325.332.46301653.31240.029
Keith HuntleyRAL16108675.0284.673.50371540.5718.924
Hayden StuvaintsIWC1609666.7335.503.67352880.01851.429
Darrin ClouseCAL1698675.0264.333.25241041.7937.531
Antoine MyersMIA16169666.7447.334.89281864.31346.448
Dalton KennedyHAR16169666.76010.006.67443272.72659.145
Andre HanksCAL161115640.06711.174.47291551.71034.533
Emmitt BowenRAL16168675.0274.503.3816956.3425.026
Pedro MeierTEX161216637.5386.332.38361747.21336.128
Omar KieslingLRK14147571.4408.005.71252184.01248.025
Josh GaylorCAL16710550.091.800.90251768.01040.026
Jeff BallardNFK15157571.4387.605.4315960.0960.030
Nolan AllinLON16137571.4285.604.00292069.0517.223
Bobby MonroePEN161615533.3285.601.87482143.81633.343
Mickey McCormickSLC16166583.35210.408.67432865.11534.932
Zachary ModrellCOL16166583.3357.005.83352160.0617.115
Donte HuttonWVA161212433.3358.752.92392666.71333.346
Nicky HamptonHOU11116466.7164.002.6711872.7436.422
Eugene NylandGEO16167457.14010.005.7128932.1621.431
Casey PynterIWC16167457.1225.503.14261453.81038.533
Craig FrancisLAS16117457.1369.005.14252080.01248.026
Emmitt CarpenterCOL161611436.4194.751.73442659.12147.751
Victor JonesLAN16166466.7338.255.50311961.31135.524
Wes FlowersLON161513323.1237.671.77331957.61030.333
Butch ButlerVER161611327.3124.001.09352160.01028.622
Broderick BurnsCLE16166350.03010.005.00442454.51738.655
Luther ClementsDAK16166350.0124.002.00584069.03051.770
Bryce StantonVER16167342.93210.674.57291551.7931.041
Benjamin BlackwellPOR1464250.0157.503.75282071.4828.614
Jimmy ThomasSLC1616100.000.000.00281346.4725.014

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
K.C. StacyARI1695263312.20000.00
Ramon TurnerSLC161513035.91000.00
Tyrone SchulzLAS167493837.8034103730.51
Curtis SchwakeCOL160421924.60000.00
Reggie LiangDAK1616413378.20000.00
Brian GowinsHAR16164053913.51000.00
Levon DoyleIWC16163954313.90000.00
Sedrick FultonPOR1614382085.50000.00
Sammie KingryLVS160372647.10000.00
Jim BarrettRAL1413362547.10000.00
Neil HorningMUR1614351614.60819724.60
Lance NorrisLON161352326.60000.00
Hardy SpencerHOU1616353339.50000.00
Donald RichLRK1616342216.503277524.20
Caden TubbsVAN16123464619.00000.00
Andy FlynnANC1313438311.30000.00
Greg PaoliniORL145331965.902563625.41
Brayden VaughnMAD143332186.612148823.20
Pete SchroederLAN164332367.20000.00
Randy FifePEN1615321574.902845516.30
Herb HughesWVA1612313029.722964622.30
Jason AndersenNWK1303141613.40000.00
Terrance EnglandCLE122301705.70000.00
Dillon FlynnNFK136302387.90000.00
Clayton StrongVER1312282268.11000.00
Ruben BouieTUL12122639215.10000.00
Jim ForbesBOS160261515.80000.00
Don McConnellMIA1312262399.20000.00
Cesar KredellGEO1512535814.30000.00
Collin WeidmanMON1612241195.002970924.41
Burt WalkerANC1601014014.0135102029.10
Jessie KruegerNFK14143113.702782230.41
Nate GuagliardoSLC169000.004490220.50
Alonzo RogersGEO1514000.0037111230.10
Pedro MeierTEX1612000.003695626.60
Emmitt CarpenterCOL1616000.003670919.70
Kim DulaneyPOR162000.003475822.30
Jordan BulgerARI151000.003069723.20
Chris GarciaparraCLE160000.003077125.71
Trent McCormickVER1611000.002984429.12
Rondell CookHOU164000.002869624.90
Roger BotelloMIA161000.002857920.70
Benjamin ShanerMUR132000.002676229.31
Dustin KowalskiLON164000.002671727.61
Lance PerkinsRAL166000.002550220.10
Carlos RivardHAR1313000.002467228.01
Jeff TerryBOS1615000.002442417.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Isaiah KingHAR160414885.454192382.681080.0384192.7
Shannon HardingTEX160364285.75191464.333100.0343791.9
Brayden RobertsonCAL160353697.254151693.833100.0323397.0
Oscar KokDAK160354087.555131872.26966.7404197.6
Darrell BoyerNWK160354283.34971163.6000.0394292.9
Brody CatoMIA160353892.152141782.45683.33535100.0
Tyrell BryantLAS160333984.651121770.633100.0333497.1
Pat DuranCOL160323494.15281080.011100.01818100.0
Emmanuel HeitzIWC160313979.559172470.891275.0404588.9
Brett SamuelsVAN150303488.253162080.06875.03434100.0
Ezekiel NovakANC160303585.75451050.011100.05757100.0
Dale MirelesMAD160303683.356152075.05771.4293193.5
T.J. ShawLRK160293387.95061060.02540.0313393.9
Butch ShoateORL160293485.35081361.52450.0343791.9
Allen MarekLON160253083.34951050.0000.0333497.1
Luis MillerLVS160252696.2498988.9000.0232882.1
Seth ArmstrongRAL160242788.9546875.04580.02525100.0
Lester AbramsPEN160243666.75361735.31714.3262796.3
Kaden PlichtaBOS160242982.852101376.91250.0242596.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK160242788.9434757.1000.0444989.8
Brandon KamphausARI160242885.7422633.3000.0444793.6
Emmanuel LujanGEO160242692.349121392.3000.0495196.1
Keegan WeyandCLE160232882.15261060.011100.0313393.9
Austin HoustonMUR160232592.0487887.5000.0232785.2
Cole CoombsWVA160232882.148101283.3000.0263183.9
Victor PoppePOR160212972.45591560.02450.0272993.1
Timothy MeierHOU160192286.4444666.7020.0586392.1
Ike ShapiroMON160192190.5527977.822100.03434100.0
Lincoln McDuffeeTUL100192673.15651241.71616.72828100.0
Leonard MilnesSLC160192190.5466875.0000.0141593.3
Jesse RichardTUL100182090.0515771.41333.3141593.3
Dylan WhitesideVER140172568.05371546.71520.0192095.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Levi SladeBOS160127602947.5487438.46645
Steven ReillySLC160133597744.9500137.67042
Walter HardyMUR160106501047.3414839.16442
Kendrick BelcherLAN160108496245.9400437.16644
Donnell LefebvreRAL160107492646.0442541.47045
Roman ComptonPOR160105492546.9403738.46536
Wesley CobbMON160108483144.7411738.16945
Dominic HarrisCOL160110480443.7400036.46333
Bernie BostonMAD16095448647.2377639.77130
Oscar TatumCAL16096441646.0344035.86533
Winston WaltersVER12093433746.6372040.06328
Pat BaileyVAN16092432047.0376140.96440
Avery ReedLVS160105431341.1374635.76030
Oliver LehmkuhlORL16091430947.4363039.96937
Lester SumnerLON16097424543.8358236.96433
Ernie BuggelliCLE16091413845.5339537.36332
Tre HarrisPEN16086412648.0347640.46930
Leo BurroughsTUL16085396246.6354641.76432
Earl CramerNWK16080388448.6332141.56831
Levon HuttonIWC16082383146.7325439.76433
Chuck ReynoldsLRK16085377544.4313536.97134
Ruben ClementsLAS16082373645.6307037.46231
Dexter RobertsonANC16082371845.3305437.26728
Landon WaymanWVA14082371645.3319839.06931
Renaldo MuellerHAR16076368948.5317241.76445
Hardy ConoverNFK16080357444.7293936.76330
Jeffery GerhardtARI16089356240.0302534.06035
Devonte WasonDAK16078348644.7291837.46028
Tyrus HarrisHOU16079342843.4290636.85828
D.J. CarpenterGEO16080341542.7286635.86023
Luke WeaverTEX16077337243.8284937.06329
Donte EllisMIA15068331448.7271840.07134
Buddy RamseyVER4026123947.7102039.26513

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Shaquille HeavenerTUL1616140331.00003915900.217.7
Mario BrewerTEX1614139293.01203845121.219.1
Francisco McCumberGEO1616133302.00214406450.615.2
Randy ChandlerRAL1616130330.00004735350.016.2
Alexander HumeNWK1616125433.00404005891.217.3
Lamar ShieldsLRK1615123275.00313925721.416.1
Micah DavisPEN1615119240.00104215060.215.4
Trey RobinsonCLE1614119400.01104055390.416.8
Irv ForemanWVA1616113443.50014305280.716.8
Fred CunninghamLRK1616113290.00003996080.014.1
Efrain SaldivarGEO1615111352.00204185670.715.0
Jacob BoulerDAK1615109273.01203704121.517.8
Dan SellersCOL1616108410.00004655300.015.0
Brayden BurtonPOR1616108220.00104034800.214.7
Jessie SimsRAL1613103310.00003974580.015.7
Tyrell StichaPOR1614100450.00104405070.215.3
Abraham RudolphMAD1616100392.00244236440.613.2
David RosemanPEN1616100380.00004105360.014.6
Ezra BustosMIA141399171.00003233840.316.5
Dwayne IngramCAL161699381.50213844210.817.2
Oliver DunnCOL161598277.52314484952.514.1
Dominique BradyORL161597361.00203874290.716.4
Zachery McCooRAL161497280.00004104370.014.8
Elijah GotchyORL161696300.00004085620.013.0
Kenyon BiodrowskiNFK151496291.00213514160.716.4
Ralph RaisorWVA161695332.00004385770.312.8
Bob MuellerVER161695380.00004696120.012.3
Winston FrederickMAD141495320.00003645440.014.0
Allen VitaleSLC161694525.51454745431.914.9
Braden ShepherdBOS1613942711.021264255684.413.3
Scott MossANC161694310.00004376190.011.8
Cornell GordonANC161593287.01674285922.412.5
Chuck O'NeilLAN161693340.00004474430.014.3
J.B. KurtzMUR161393221.00103964250.514.1
Bernard ParrishHOU141491370.00333355210.615.0
Nolan MuellerIWC161691320.00004195690.012.4
Clifton ValdesMON161690352.00004615090.413.1
Joe CarstensHAR161390291.00103265180.414.2
Courtney GrahamBOS161690340.00203965040.413.8
D.J. WilliamsonLON161690170.00103995290.211.5
Tracy BosticVER161689261.53644455641.911.5
Leonard BjorlinHAR161487243.52423504752.013.9
Duane DiemHAR161687208.02733675862.912.1
Isaiah AtkinsNFK161587270.00003664590.013.8
Johnathan TyworthLON151486190.00003645500.011.5
Antoine FamiloLVS161286292.50303765291.013.0
Sammie ChiaveriniIWC1616862214.5010104465904.211.8
Kirk WhiteVER151585243.00303823991.514.3
Cristian OverbyMIA161685270.00104005540.211.7
Bo DixonGEO161685270.00004536410.010.2
Stan CamaraLAS141184341.00003344270.215.6
Dillon RosePEN161584238.01144004272.313.9
Devante ShapiroLVS151184260.00102973560.316.8
Joey ElomsVAN141383244.00643194142.415.1
Kenyon MaggardLON161683330.00104286190.211.1
Justics SchwartzBOS161681170.00004476160.09.2
Axel FiskANC131381322.01213474691.114.1
Shane QuezadaLAN151481208.01303703753.214.6
Heath DeshaiesCAL161680310.00004205470.011.5
Frank StokesCLE161680285.03934205902.911.2
Kim SamuelsLAN161680260.00004744760.011.2
Earnest SlaymakerHOU161580184.02413494572.212.7
Collin OrfaoANC161580206.51353884512.312.7
Dusty McNeilLVS161579171.00104255980.39.5
Reggie QuanLAN161579380.00004835060.011.8
Daryl BeuerleinCOL161478241.00203393260.915.5
J.C. GirardTEX161677234.011383804773.812.1
Connor AkamineMAD11977220.00102363370.317.3
Ralph KerrTUL141475460.00003695690.012.9
Techno Bob HagoodARI161275240.00002703700.015.5
Kelly JacobsLAN14774150.00102813100.315.1
Clayton BakerIWC161674182.519104505932.19.1
Raymond RichardMIA141274114.00823564672.610.8
Avery AdachiMUR151573250.00004455310.010.0
Jason AccimusLAN161673264.00904744732.710.9
Gene RussellTEX161673180.00003805470.09.8
Rick LucasIWC131272270.50323403571.014.3
Bruce MadisonLAS16571216.50552433313.517.2
Corwin SchulzHOU161671200.50003355170.110.7
Conner SchultzLAN141371181.00303653961.011.8
Luis BullockVAN161271210.00003194680.011.7
Pedro FranzLRK161670302.01004086090.510.0
Raul SchroederLVS121270160.01102974490.411.5
Gary NoisyTEX121070190.00102733240.314.9
John EbyGEO161669140.00004255950.08.1
Damon BranchMON151568110.00204505560.47.9
Michael LeeVAN161268222.00203184560.911.9
Seth SalleySLC161668233.021104464933.210.0
Johnnie KennedyCLE16867190.00003164030.012.0
Preston RiddellSLC151467200.00004014980.09.7
Mitch AielloMUR151467193.01404264841.79.8
Levon DoyleIWC161666180.00004465680.08.3
Grady PetersWVA141466225.52413494512.511.7
Randal OraziWVA16966220.00202462570.817.5
Edwin SalleyCOL161666226.01324054052.511.6
Jerome JoynerORL161666210.00003594600.010.6
Martin TalleyPOR141166200.00103073050.314.1
Matthew SchwartzCLE161666331.00004225910.29.9
Marshall DiazTUL151565120.00003305190.09.1
Levon ReeseARI161665160.00003405930.08.7
Jake DavidsonCAL161665201.00004255590.28.7
Emmanuel MarlinTUL151264272.00233004570.912.3
Gabriel DonaldsonLRK111064301.00002472870.317.8
Lonnie WeaverHAR161664180.02003886220.38.1
Benjamin MooberryMAD161664280.00003946210.09.1
Bernard CraneRAL161663228.0516164845425.49.1
Landon StephensonPEN161660145.5512104284864.68.7
Kelly RidingsLVS161660195.061494015764.38.6
Perry WiegertVAN161657195.531233985613.78.5
Devan ShawLON16145696.062324135895.97.1
Glenn ManningNWK1610541612.5217223034427.111.1
Kenyon BurnsRAL161653176.511454485024.38.1
Sam BergeronGEO141151167.042483654967.18.6
Shorty CochraneVAN161251179.5613193004286.710.6
Ronald BakerCOL161647185.51734535182.67.3
Emmanuel NaumoffVAN161345216.5311103073755.510.6
Grayson LusherORL141044165.00572053093.212.6
Fred PorterLVS161643259.011824085974.77.7
Grady BlackwellMON161643207.0416114495524.97.0
Shaquille DaluisoVER16742185.01773304343.08.5
Dave HarveyHOU161542106.031873384965.47.0
Myles McWilliamsCAL161640149.0219103664956.17.3
Bennett MiailovichCAL161640186.521413684155.48.2
Karl PeltonMIA161539205.0429154075257.26.9
Thurman HortonWVA16103795.51402722883.69.2
Freddie SaulsDAK16153798.538143453895.07.4
Stan BrzezinskiORL1616361112.511893484257.47.7
Steven HastingsMON131235115.00603163273.47.9
Tyler LafantaisieTEX16163475.582023825616.04.9
Mel AshmoreLVS1313331210.5418173145136.36.7
Asher HutchinsVAN131133228.5421172933808.89.4
Stephen MetzenbaumDAK161532167.041983864686.46.4
Aaron LynnARI1693265.04812284094.26.8
Artie WeidmanMUR16163185.06783934154.35.4
Tyrone CarlisleMAD161531175.561914075405.65.6
Keegan LaventureLAS16631610.041082533716.57.5
Jake TerrellCAL16930125.53533103923.46.8
J.C. GriffinHAR161430128.551133285054.96.1
Kim McDonaldLAS161130135.01402172723.79.8
Geoff WorthamVER111130109.521422673726.97.7
Alfredo SingletonVER16730117.02912953435.27.5
Marvin WaltersWVA12122967.551682943777.66.3
Emmett BernardGEO1672875.061772463897.26.3
Luis WardWVA151428166.011173644504.06.1
Cameron HardyCLE16828115.5515112934206.16.2
Sedrick LyonsLRK16102895.51802213783.87.1
Angel KloteNWK161227810.00771993634.78.0
Howard HinesNFK16152776.072043664776.94.7
Nate KatesNWK13827115.5012142233145.68.1
Axel BurinLVS8826126.00551953093.68.7
Rodolfo TammHOU161626108.0335253665568.34.8
Bob DavisonBOS161326136.041113444225.05.9
Nicolas HemondRAL14112596.031573593946.15.3
Bill SchwartzNFK15132447.0114232554045.45.3
Dustin IrwinVER1611232113.531433114177.37.9
Hunter GarnerARI16821126.0311111903385.97.4
Randall SweeneyMAD16142067.541513024845.54.3
Daniel LynchTUL1661986.031031803645.26.1
Aaron HeuvicqNWK161119118.541082023097.37.5
Emmett JamesIWC131218157.0523183103958.95.7
Mo ChandlerHAR1621667.02921362856.36.9
Kennedy BrookingCAL1181375.03301451686.58.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Skip NomelliniMIA16167214382359986.5
Josue GarciaANC161661102174361984.7
Shaquille HeavenerTUL16166910116959076.5
Ralph KerrTUL1414694193056984.5
Heath DeshaiesCAL16165171152454787.8
Scott MossANC16165891104361981.2
Raul SchroederLVS1212579083644981.7
Ted BerliozANC1616410124861780.1
Marshall DiazTUL15154320105151977.9
Dean IannucciPOR13134133273339480.7
Luther TateDAK161546062636282.5
Caleb HowardCOL1616437044852075.9
Kenyon MaggardLON1616413044861977.0
Leonard BjorlinHAR1614475143347579.5
Jacob BoulerDAK1615457134541274.5
Skip DjojonegoroGEO167423033038879.3
Frank StokesCLE16164126224059077.7
Bob GimmarroLRK16163440153359683.6
Randy ChandlerRAL16163200146353575.9
Dan SellersCOL1616370124453079.7
Johnathan TyworthLON15143612114355079.6
Bernard ParrishHOU1414300114152180.0
Damon BranchMON151531362113355682.1
Cristian OverbyMIA1616334193455481.0
Lonnie WeaverHAR1616310084562278.4
Clifton ValdesMON1616397183650979.8
Chuck O'NeilLAN16163119182644382.5
Justics SchwartzBOS16162170184661681.2
Bob MuellerVER16162160175461279.0
Courtney GrahamBOS16162240154050481.1
Earnest SlaymakerHOU16152120153545782.4
Elijah GotchyORL1616200152756284.2
Sedrick FultonPOR16142411134447478.8
Corwin SchulzHOU1616200114251778.7
Emmanuel MarlinTUL15122110113945779.1
Joe CarstensHAR16132640104851876.7
Scottie KingDAK16102591102527882.7
Winston FrederickMAD1414264194054478.5
Walter StrombergORL161621093854379.0
Lamar DuffyMAD1611273184446376.1
Nolan MuellerIWC16161881154056980.4
David RosemanPEN1616100153753681.0
Dominique BradyORL16151771153342981.8
Lamar ShieldsLRK16151110146157275.0
Antoine FamiloLVS16121401145352976.4
Miles CoonLVS16161110144657478.5
Dusty McNeilLVS1615100144159879.8
Francisco McCumberGEO16161190125864575.7
Neil HorningMUR1614100114241876.6
Brian GowinsHAR1616100114051678.2
Stan CamaraLAS14111360113742778.3
Johnny FulcherNWK1616100113255880.5
Preston RiddellSLC1514100105049874.9
Keith JacobsDAK1615100104244776.4
Gene RussellTEX161612094154777.4
Tyrell StichaPOR161410093250779.3
Benjamin MooberryMAD1616130092962180.6
Bryce JenningsLON10910092732479.6
Terrence BartonRAL1414131185149873.7
Benjamin MaxwellLON1613130083859478.0
Lester HarmonARI161610083852477.4
Duane DiemHAR1616175083558678.7
Efrain HarriganLAS161610083353578.8
Terrance BeyerCAL101015082226980.6
D.J. WilliamsonLON1616000145452975.2
Ralph RaisorWVA1616000144657777.7
Monty SingletonPEN1616000134450677.0
Jake DavidsonCAL1616000134355977.8
Jeremy BladesHAR1616000133461080.2
Eugene McCoyHAR167000132336782.6
Jessie SimsRAL1613000125145873.9
J.B. KurtzMUR1613000124642574.8
Phil JordanMUR1615000112839179.7
Allen VitaleSLC1616000112554381.2
Micah DavisPEN1615000104550675.3
Trey RobinsonCLE161400095853972.1
Tracy BosticVER161600094856474.9
Stephen MorrisonHAR161000092234280.2
J.C. GirardTEX161600084447774.2
Todd BirchallVER161400084052576.0
Cornell GordonANC161500083759277.4
Brayden FrederickARI16700083639775.2
Edgar StanberryMON16400083033476.2
Martin TalleyPOR141100083030575.6
Luke DolliloleIWC14600082625576.4
Lawrence CrawfordARI161600082150880.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Erick GoddardHAR16163712130.6155031.053322.7
Geoff HargroveNWK16164312035.8845550.747225.4
Cameron LaneLRK16164511838.1575121.448824.2
Camden RoseCLE16164110937.6264781.351721.1
Perry PriceTEX16164010538.1425310.448921.5
Brendan McIntyreIWC16164110339.8735740.544523.1
J.B. ThomasMAD16163610335.0125390.444323.3
Carter SurdykCAL16163910238.2076081.250920.0
Hayden BlairLVS16162610225.5344840.853619.0
Gino McGinnisDAK16162710027.0546040.745921.8
Tyler McKenziePEN1616459845.9236400.545721.4
Ricardo JohnsonPEN1616459845.9626580.346820.9
Shaquille WolfeARI1616389639.6304770.052818.2
David GriffithPEN1616469647.9536490.545920.9
Casey KirkLRK1616409641.7285091.648519.8
Cedric HuntleyARI1616349535.8544700.954017.6
Morris DunlapNFK1616329434.0255530.947919.6
Nicolas GunnHOU1616419443.65115841.943721.5
Kurt HilerNWK1616439445.7535550.547219.9
Clifton LeeDAK1616279329.0146040.745520.4
Frankie FicorelliTEX1515359238.0035060.644120.9
Roy BlackwellCLE1616359238.0294831.952017.7
Timothy SchwartzCLE1616289230.4114830.252017.7
Zach CotcheryLRK1616289230.4294941.847119.5
Al EmeryARI1616399142.9104760.053217.1
Leon BauerLVS1616269128.6544840.853617.0
Emmanuel GuthrieLAS1616309033.3265421.150617.8
Adam DunlapMON1616348938.2025830.346619.1
Chester HandMUR1616278830.70106091.638522.9
Andy ShapiroNFK1313318835.2534400.738123.1
Trent BarkerNFK1414368741.4124990.442320.6
Cornelius MeynardieWVA1616288532.9166320.941520.5
Christopher DavisTEX1414388544.7434480.741120.7
Zane SeamanVAN1612338439.3043931.043319.4
Marvin HeathMIA1616288433.3216110.245318.5
Freddie CovingtonVAN1313388345.81124020.540820.3
Lincoln Abdul-MalikVER1616358342.25146622.133724.6
Roderick ClintonSLC1616248129.6166141.041019.8
Warren ReissBOS1616308137.03226793.233724.0
Christian LynnHAR1313348142.0104010.042519.1
Tracy CaldwellLON1414318038.8055001.037821.2
Lukas ChalmersWVA1616358043.8126220.341519.3
Van FearsSLC1616258031.30135912.240819.6
Otis RaphaelLON1616277934.2076251.143218.3
Ernie McCarthyLON1414347943.0125370.436021.9
Amos PorterLAS1616307838.5065421.150615.4
Lamont GiordanoARI1616327741.6054651.151714.9
Zachary CassidyDAK1616277735.1136040.545916.8
Lukas FergusonMIA1616237729.9346000.745317.0
Eric BlumHAR1616287636.8055031.053314.3
Bruce LaffertyBOS1616287537.32116651.733422.5
Grant NewhartIWC1616267534.7065731.044217.0
Ike MinerPEN1616397452.72116321.745016.4
Tanner TalmadgeCAL1313357447.3314890.236820.1
Bernie McCarthyVAN1613267435.1113940.346216.0
Louis WinslettLAS1313257334.2144201.038319.1
Jamie SummersLAS1414317342.51084571.843316.9
Raul HarbertLVS1616307341.1014770.253513.6
Chandler StevensTEX1616257234.7045390.748914.7
Dusty ShearerMAD1515317243.1074991.441717.3
Jessie BurmbaughVER1616267136.6036620.533721.1
Cornell LeszynskiCAL1515267136.6095471.645315.7
Lance SteinbachHOU1414307042.9545040.840017.5
Bo TylerMIA1212236933.3814520.230622.5
Brenden MathisIWC1212206929.0244091.032621.2
Ernest KitchensCAL1616256836.8055980.850213.5
Nate GivensWVA1616206829.4176321.141516.4
Marvin MarroquinMON1616336848.5055830.946614.6
Sammy DavisCLE1616226832.4044830.852013.1
Junior GrossORL1515256836.8474661.543315.7
Collin BarlowORL1515256737.3175091.444914.9
Amir LyonMUR1616256737.32126092.038517.4
Bubba CortezVAN1212196728.4112640.434819.3
Irv WellsRAL1616186726.9277041.033819.8
Marvin DazeyMON1616236734.3055830.946614.4
Matt BruscaPEN1616286741.8066470.945814.6
Deion HannegrafHOU1313266738.8324620.434619.4
Caiden ArmstrongBOS1616226732.8136790.433719.9
Tim TolwinskiLAN1616386657.69106261.634219.3
Tony SinclairCAL1414276640.90105351.942015.7
Lenny FlowersRAL1616206630.3186511.231920.7
Antonio DupreePOR1616216631.80126261.940716.2
Amos GainesSLC1616166524.60125332.338217.0
Ty NordTUL1616176327.0046690.639016.2
Evan MaloneyLAN1616326350.8076201.132819.2
J.B. AmdahlMUR1616286344.4186091.338516.4
Vinny SimsCLE1111256339.7153081.631919.7
Dustin DavidsonMAD1413206331.7124230.536917.1
Charlie WoolseyHAR1111236336.5053561.438016.6
A.J. JenkinsCOL1616206331.7047010.636217.4
Steven HardenSLC1616146222.60106011.740615.3
Donald PriceTUL1515196230.6076051.236117.2
Dwight WebsterPOR1313176127.90115072.233818.0
Dixon McIntyreSLC1616156124.60126142.041014.9
Norman HutchinsRAL1614196131.1296351.431119.6
Mario SummersRAL1616176028.3137040.433817.8
Chester BernardMIA1616186030.0256130.845513.2
Rusty DelgadilloDAK1515176028.3095301.740514.8
Alex DavisonORL1616206033.3145370.747512.6
Edwin HellmuthHOU1616256041.7055790.942914.0
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616236038.3146560.634417.4
Tre BurdickTUL1414165927.1025620.433317.7
Joseph TylerCOL1616195932.20107011.436216.3
Howie SandbergANC1616185930.50127101.732418.2
Kaleb BuchananMON1616225937.3055740.946612.7
Carlton MeierORL1212255843.10154123.636016.1
Alejandro SheaLRK1616165827.6095091.848512.0
Troy WeeksMAD1414255743.9094602.037115.4
Malachi CardHOU1616215736.8045900.745012.7
B.J. GrabovezNFK1414185731.6024800.441913.6
Darrell GrahamLAS1414205735.1214520.243113.2
Wyatt BoulwareORL1212285650.0143821.034216.4
Adam O'DonnellMAD1313225639.3034120.732917.0
Henry GarnerDAK1616165628.6016040.244812.5
Brody BuchananMIA1616195534.5036130.545512.1
Hayden MeskeNWK1616165429.6055550.947211.4
Benjamin WickmanNWK88255347.2502700.022223.9
Graham GoodwinLON1616245345.30126281.943212.3
Liam BismoHAR1414215339.6034220.744911.8
Randal GodfreyMUR1212205238.5034320.726819.4
Andre WallenbrockWVA88195137.3013120.322822.4
Charlie GrahamANC141495018.0195881.525119.9
Malcolm WadleyTUL1616135026.0026690.338113.1
Luis BilligBOS161684916.3046650.633414.7
Shaun UpshawIWC1513154930.6044720.835114.0
Taylor HeyerGEO1616144829.2147160.624719.4
David SappVAN1010164833.3052901.730715.6
Richard MoneyCOL161684816.7046930.636213.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Isaiah KingHAR160000001460016100.000.0
Ezekiel NovakANC160000001360014700.000.0
Oscar KokDAK160000001310014500.000.0
Darrell BoyerNWK160000001350014400.000.0
Shannon HardingTEX160000001310014200.000.0
Brody CatoMIA160000001330014000.000.0
Sam CoffeyHOU16161300052301381668104.31668104.3
Brayden RobertsonCAL160000001170013700.000.0
Emmanuel HeitzIWC160000001280013300.000.0
Tyrell BryantLAS160000001210013200.0161.0
Wade PetersonIWC1616120216249210126136685.4136685.4
Brett SamuelsVAN150000001100012400.000.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO160000001140012100.000.0
Butch ShoateORL160000001140012100.000.0
Hardy SpencerHOU16165100142602001201795112.22128133.0
Dale MirelesMAD160000001140011900.000.0
T.J. ShawLRK160000001110011800.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.NFK160000001190011600.000.0
Brandon KamphausARI160000001160011600.000.0
Timothy MeierHOU160000001200011500.000.0
Pat DuranCOL16000000980011400.000.0
Allen MarekLON160000001040010800.000.0
Keegan WeyandCLE160000001000010000.000.0
Calvin BranchNFK16850003224161981866116.61866116.6
Lester AbramsPEN16000000104009800.000.0
Luis MillerLVS1600000095009800.000.0
Seth ArmstrongRAL1600000096009700.000.0
Nigel HerndonNWK12112000047160961680140.01680140.0
Nolan AllinLON16132101565160961757109.81757109.8
Kaden PlichtaBOS1600000094009600.000.0
Cole CoombsWVA16000000111009500.000.0
Austin HoustonMUR1600000094009200.000.0
Ike ShapiroMON1600000091009100.000.0
Alonzo RogersGEO151421003161150901575105.02687179.1
Victor PoppePOR1600000097009000.000.0
Lincoln McDuffeeTUL1000000081008500.000.0
Jeffery LeeANC1690100015914084137986.2137986.2
Eric McGeeCLE1615300018243130781617101.11690105.6
Jace CraigGEO161611000113078104565.3104565.3
Wendell EmmonsVAN16140100045130781668104.31668104.3
Ben TuckerORL1583000312512072126184.1126184.1
Keegan TalleyDAK161611101781207288155.1105465.9
Leonard MilnesSLC1600000077007100.000.0
Dylan WhitesideVER1400000078007000.000.0
Graham BurnsARI1615000042001116894859.394859.3
Jesse RichardTUL1000000063006800.000.0
Taylor RussellMAD16165000021110662096131.02096131.0
Allen HendersonPEN16162001171731106683852.483852.4
Eugene BolingLAN1600000076006500.000.0
Johnny HinchliffeTEX161260004112100601882117.61882117.6
Howard HartmanARI161440000610060112470.3112470.3
Renaldo WalshLRK16152000013810060146291.4146291.4
Sean SparrowMUR131210000169258106081.5110384.8
Donald RichLRK16168200319290541855115.92851178.2
Hayden StuvaintsIWC16041011038190541904119.01909119.3
Edwin ThurmanHAR1623000626490541667104.21667104.2
Lamar KempMIA16820000132905484853.084853.0
Carlos RivardHAR13130000061905459045.4126297.1
Andre HanksCAL16111001238815079049.479049.4
Patrick LafranceMAD14140000008150103173.6103173.6
Jimmy ThomasSLC161680000248048115272.0115272.0
Vernon PetersonANC10321103154804861161.162262.2
Bennett O'NealHOU16162200008048118073.8118474.0
Ruben SchilzMON169110031448048111469.6111469.6
Graham MustardLAN161100001162804867442.167442.1
Jim VoncannonTEX161301001218804885453.485453.4
Emmitt KantzARI1613002202307144110569.1110569.1
Edwin SchrockMUR1614300001067144118774.2118774.2
Pedro WintersTUL151500000197144114076.0114076.0
Jose DussaultWVA166310001704273946.273946.2
Clyde NewhartWVA14832002156704288763.488963.5
Giovanni TammeCAL14520007192704282759.182759.1
Hunter HowardANC13121200041704271154.771555.0
Shaun ShannonHAR1414120002670421408100.61410100.7
Hector SweeneyLAN1616010000634265841.165841.1
Cary WedebrandTUL149000006704289664.089664.0
Zack BarnettLAS163010092337042158899.3158899.3
Jamal CassidyTEX161602004148704279749.879749.8
Marc BensenVAN13110000017042110985.3110985.3
Malik LangBOS16160100036704280750.480750.4
Sedrick JarvisNFK6601000526240631105.2821136.8
Elliot AbramsLAS1613200000613878649.178649.1
Mario KellLVS1616600000603665240.865240.8
Ricky MossWVA16165100006036153595.9153595.9
Ron AckermanPEN160410043536036147792.3147792.3
Straightjacket BlundinLVS16144000006036140487.8140487.8
Reggie LiangDAK16164000087603660137.693858.6
George AkiyamaANC138200006603650338.750338.7
Lance MeadowsDAK160200032786036142088.8142088.8
Ronald SpencerNFK167100004603656335.259937.4
Antoine MyersMIA16161400006036105565.9105565.9
Randy FelixVER1610100000603689155.789155.7
Francisco StrongANC14140000032603672351.672351.6
Dalton KennedyHAR1616000000603690256.490256.4
Stephen HernandezNWK15410019334513255236.862441.6
Braxton GivgoreMON1616710000503072645.472645.4
Keith HuntleyRAL16103000005030115472.1115472.1
Bryce StantonVER1616320215120503089455.990356.4
Emmett TsangNFK1610210000503080150.180150.1
Ruben BouieTUL12121000071503093577.91327110.6
Kelvin AnLRK1616100000503041826.141826.1
Gus GrahamVAN161410004304503053933.753933.7
Donte HuttonWVA16120000017433093358.393358.3
Parker BanksGEO660000015503049382.249382.2
Marcos JamisonORL1616010117161503054834.354834.3
Micah HayesNWK167000000503049831.149831.1
Rusty DurginPOR167300000412668242.668242.6
Joel MayVER1662000004126106866.8106866.8
Pedro MeierTEX161220002147412668442.81640102.5
Benjamin ShanerMUR13201017262412643133.2119391.8
Tom JenkinsMAD168010000412638824.338824.3
Jack StramHAR1616610000402437723.637723.6
Jamie WilliamsonCLE16143100027402451732.351732.3
Josh GaylorCAL1673100014024130681.6131382.1
Chad CreelRAL166200000402459036.959036.9
Claude ColemanCAL1412210000402460042.960042.9
Luther ClementsDAK1616200006940241627101.71627101.7
Dan HamiltonLVS1661000070402444227.691957.4
Eli GashLVS1616100000402460237.660237.6
Ellis WheelerANC16510000724024107467.1117873.6
Garrett CoffeyARI1640200014402442926.847729.8
Tim MurrayLAN140000000402457441.057441.0
Jonathan BeyerORL161400001140402468542.868542.8
Jeff BallardNFK1515010110158402472348.272348.2
Darnell WhitfieldPOR1290000051402446939.146939.1
Tom UdezeLAS1110000000402429126.529126.5
Casey PynterIWC1616010000402477148.277148.2
C.J. LoweTUL1680000069402441926.241926.2
Johnny CunninghamGEO16900000171402448930.666541.6
Corbin ChaplinTUL9700001153402440144.640144.6
Devan HudsonARI16160100044402454734.254734.2
Kent BentleyLAS16800002114402471844.971844.9
Terry SwiftNWK161400007174402480750.4131582.2
Ruben LevensMIA161221001160312058036.376247.6
Emmitt BowenRAL16161000170312053833.653833.6
Mickey McCormickSLC16161000053312065240.865240.8
Hunter TannerTEX167000000312042626.642626.6
Tracy WilliamsPOR16120000047312079349.681150.7
Mercury NarayanMIA169000000312071044.471044.4
Herb HughesWVA161250003267301836422.8131282.0
Jorge HoggBOS12141012199301875663.076063.3
Brayden VaughnMAD143300022193018997.180557.5
Eric ForteVAN14031109280301821915.638427.4
Mark LyonTEX1642000823830181388.61388.6
Darrin ClouseCAL1692300088301863339.685653.5
Oscar IronsGEO1662000038301833020.633020.6
Craig FrancisLAS161121001200301851632.351632.3
Ezra LynnCLE1616221000301840225.146429.0
Teddy KnightBOS1616110005301836622.936622.9
Benjamin BlackwellPOR14610003155301866447.466447.4
Chris YockeyCOL90110000301847853.147853.1
Jack AugustMON16131200089301834221.434821.8
Leo BartonHOU164100012280301830419.030419.0
Mack RamboGEO15310003267301852835.252835.2
Zachary ModrellCOL161610004254301857135.757135.7
Emmitt CarpenterCOL161610000813018107467.11783111.4
Nolan MuellerIWC161610020102301800.076948.1
Victor JonesLAN16161000013301854934.354934.3
Neal FlemingPOR1615000000301846729.246729.2
Fernando HeathORL1611000001301852632.952632.9
Randal JoynerNWK16160000038301879949.979949.9
Trent McCormickVER161100001103301827016.9111469.6
Silas KirchhofRAL12602003206301870358.670558.8
Harry MyersTUL161000003301855934.955934.9
Shaun HumphreyVAN16300005329301847329.671044.4
Aaron WhiteANC164000003301854634.154634.1
Butch ButlerVER1616020000301853133.253733.6
Darnell RoundtreePOR161000000160301842226.442226.4
David WinslettDAK1600000328730181006.31006.3
Broderick BurnsCLE161601000743018105365.8105666.0
Benjamin ShermanHOU16150000267301837123.237123.2
Maxwell RayburnCAL14110000073301868148.668148.6
Jermaine HopperARI1616000211150301854534.164240.1
Skip NomelliniMIA161601000175301800.021413.4
Marlon WatkinsNWK310000014301819163.719163.7
Amos WhitfieldLRK1610100011301853933.753933.7
Nicolas ButlerNFK118000000301832829.832829.8
Wade ZaiserPEN15000002260301820413.620413.6
Zachary VandamMIA1613010000301861038.161038.1
Dalton FrancisCOL1616010000301842426.542426.5
Collin WeidmanMON161200000127301833921.2116772.9
Devon McConnellNFK168000000211437523.437523.4
Lincoln DavisLAN16002001249211430419.030419.0
Eduardo LynnCLE1600200119211461838.661838.6
Buddy RamseyVER400000040001400.000.0
Damian KresserLAN1616700000201230419.030419.0
Jeremiah BriggsDAK1616510000201227817.427817.4
Garrett MillsMON16641001229201273445.988555.3
Leroy TaylorGEO16163100026201238323.938323.9
Lionel HardingTEX1616330000201249430.949430.9
K.C. StacyARI16930001196201200.072345.2
Eugene NylandGEO1616310009201257235.857235.8
Leon BensenRAL161330001166201241225.850431.5
Malik WildeLON1623000015201246429.046429.0
Jacob RookLRK16131001263201254133.854133.8
D.J. BramstedtPOR99310000201249254.749254.7
Omar KieslingLRK141421002159201249835.649835.6
Nate CoteIWC1602100189201242726.751832.4
Amos DvorskyLVS160200001201245228.345228.3
Mark GutscheCOL11020001250201253648.753648.7
Chase PorterLVS1610200001201253033.153033.1
Bob JoynerANC1222000143201223019.223019.2
Kirk HoustonTUL14620000216201230822.053037.9
Amir GaylorIWC161620000126201242526.642526.6
Will PolitopoulosNFK1616100000201225015.625015.6
Bryan CooleyMIA1414100001201243531.143531.1
Kody CurreyLON1611000227620121026.41026.4
Roosevelt FulcherLAS76100000201214620.914620.9
Jordan DanielsCLE16110007257201236422.836422.8
Javier IngramMIA16610005226201268642.968642.9
Roosevelt GarciaORL14510002205201236125.836125.8
Raymond ShellhaasPOR1621000085201242626.642626.6
Heath DotsonORL13211000110201216512.716512.7
Collin WhitingBOS801000020201247058.847058.8
A.J. KaplanVER1615120000201241626.041626.0
Miguel DuranCLE16211001265201228117.628117.6
Ryan StargellMON107000111105201241041.041041.0
Stoney LyleRAL153000116254201245030.056837.9
Edwin CoxDAK160000000201235522.235522.2
Ronnie BreedenCLE16160100124201236823.037223.3
Isaac HillLON15120000080201276751.176751.1
Damon BranchMON15150001053201200.020713.8
Casey BurksTUL165001132712012945.9945.9
Jerome LyonMON1210000000201231726.431726.4
Rex RiddickLAS168000000201225115.725115.7
Devonte GarnerWVA14100000120121037.41037.4
Jamal SalazarARI16801008255201223914.923914.9
Ethan AnthonyBOS16160100034201200.017711.1
Johnathan TyworthLON15140001046201200.0614.1
Josh HopkinsANC16150101143702012966.0966.0
Courtney TansiniWVA131200001201201225919.925919.9
Frank StokesCLE1616010118201201200.01428.9
Nicky HamptonHOU11110000017201248644.248644.2
Isaac CaldwellLON16600013150201240325.240325.2
Rodney BushORL169000000201239724.839724.8
Dave OcceanHAR160000000201225315.825315.8
Corey BlickVAN160000011122012895.677948.7
Teddy FinchBOS160010111310201219111.919111.9
Nicholas HaggardCOL12700002130201214512.114512.1
Renaldo WebsterMUR161000002156201245228.345228.3
Raul McKnightLAS168000000201243827.443827.4
Rondell FlynnPOR16100101181201235222.036022.5
Nolan BreedenIWC1616000002201237323.337323.3
Jeffery HumphreyRAL16100100020201248230.148230.1
Dustin FennoMON1650000281201234321.434321.4
Julio BranchTUL1600000829220121086.81086.8
Rusty ArmstrongLAS16802003274201251031.951031.9
Darien LazierMUR13110000689201216412.616412.6
Aaron SherwoodNFK16120100013201200.0633.9
Josue GarciaANC16160001031201200.01106.9
Logan SimmonsMUR830000130201234242.834242.8
Terrance BauerCLE1613010001620121348.41348.4
Dean IannucciPOR13130102021201200.013310.2
Blaine RussLAN1212210007711834829.084770.6
Brock MussoVER1610100129711819712.319712.3
Trey NewhousePEN1650100001181408.81408.8
Gabriel McConnellWVA1630100334211816010.016010.0
Don FernandezHAR1190000034118292.6292.6
John CarpenterMON1680201518611847229.548530.3
Allen CorsonSLC1616130000010623814.923814.9
Larry PerezBOS16161000000106815.1815.1
Allen GaylorORL161690000010651632.351632.3
Lincoln DauberHOU161660000010659837.459837.4
Greg PaoliniORL1456100116410646533.2129792.6
Jay KeithLON161650000010625616.025616.0
Tyrone SchulzLAS1675000223510600.0144090.0
Pete SchroederLAN1645000635110689055.6112670.4
Randy FifePEN16154100015310684352.7146091.3
Eugene HarperARI161640000010666441.566441.5
Ryan MooreBOS914201213110632235.8916101.8
Ramon TurnerSLC1614000321810600.030318.9
Sedrick FultonPOR16144101013110600.025415.9
Dylan WomackLRK1111300000106595.4595.4
Gabe McClaryMUR643100001067111.87111.8
Clayton StrongVER13123101012410600.022617.4
Brian GowinsHAR161630042028210600.053933.7
Don McConnellMIA1312320108210600.033425.7
Zach WilliamsonNWK15152200001061097.31097.3
Adam EikangerRAL161420000010627617.327617.3
Tyrus GoodwinPEN140200004610630621.936125.8
T.J. ReidCOL16021000110625015.625015.6
Kurt ErxlebenPOR1412000119410619714.124917.8
Sherdrick LondervilleNFK16221011234510627817.427817.4
Burt WalkerANC1602000213610600.0116072.5
Chris GarciaparraCLE16020004155106563.582751.7
Miles BranchPOR97100000106131.4131.4
Jamie SpencerHAR1651100326510635622.335922.4
Grady HawkeyNWK16210000310616610.416610.4
Clyde HickeyRAL44100014810620952.320952.3
Will TylerGEO107100004910631031.031031.0
Vernon MalleyMAD131110000111061168.914811.4
Denzel GarvinMAD1541100022610618312.218312.2
Thomas TipermasMIA16010001927310616810.516810.5
Brady ArevaloNWK168100002410655734.855734.8
Clayton WheelerTEX118120006210650045.570464.0
Axel VoongLON1681000014710636923.146228.9
J.R. SuniaANC41100000106256.3256.3
Bobby MonroePEN1616130009410690156.390156.3
Brad MessersmithVAN108100000106414.1414.1
Braxton HaluskaSLC1601000010510616410.316410.3
Danny DiGuardiLVS1613100005110655634.855634.8
Justics BlakeLAN160100041521061479.229018.1
Dustin KowalskiLON1641101119910600.071744.8
Jeff TerryBOS1615110008610628918.171944.9
Ernie HalvorsenCAL1231000011510625020.825020.8
Josiah HumphreyBOS161611000010648630.448630.4
Jamal EcclesNFK1671000215310627317.127317.1
Karl IwuomaMUR1671000212110654133.854133.8
Jessie KruegerNFK14141100014910600.083359.5
Diego GriffithVER1200000121510627823.227823.2
Micah CarrARI30000000106103.3103.3
Jalen RasmussenVAN88000002106293.6293.6
Wes FlowersLON161503022722710666841.867342.1
Clifton ValdesMON1616000202210600.0976.1
Malachi NemecheckLON30000000106175.7175.7
Lester DaggettPEN5000000191068717.48717.4
Levon ReeseARI16160210114910600.0472.9
Ramon BealsDAK161600000010620913.120913.1
Nicolas BouyBOS16901132225810600.010.1
Heath DeshaiesCAL1616000103710600.0171.1
Diego DelgadoRAL14000005337106513.6513.6
Aiden CorbettMON163000022641061106.91106.9
Cornelius BashamWVA14601000110625518.225518.2
Norm BlakeLON1614000108010600.0915.7
Lonnie WeaverHAR1616011008110600.0493.1
Wyatt FranzMAD16000000010620813.020813.0
Jermaine KometaniDAK121201001212310643836.544036.7
Corbin BarrettCAL11400000123106958.6958.6
Arnie SweetLAS1550010623400600.000.0
Leonard BjorlinHAR1614030101810600.0754.7
Duane DiemHAR1616031404610600.0825.1
Ralph KerrTUL1414000003410600.0946.7
Calvin WhitfieldSLC1610010003710600.0503.1
Ricky OrtegaORL123000021991061018.41018.4
K.C. FieldLAS6300000010619632.719632.7
Sean SpringerMON163000052241061469.11469.1
Silas CurrieMIA16130002119710600.0573.6
Shannon MuterspaughRAL163010101010600.0181.1
Drew EnglandLAN30000000106289.3289.3
Jeffery StrongORL1200001425410614812.314812.3
Brad AllamonNFK6000001103106549.09315.5
Eduardo PembertonNWK161401000010635522.235522.2
Ivan EricksonARI3000012391064013.38729.0
Devan ShawLON1614000203110600.0976.1
Grayson LusherORL141001042920710600.0735.2
Alexander HumeNWK1616000502910600.0311.9
Bob MuellerVER1616011103610600.0241.5
Lamar DuffyMAD16110001217210600.0845.3
Terrance MakowskiVER1010113317010600.035335.3
Calvin LeonasRAL1620000023106513.2513.2
Chance OkobiPOR1220000067106947.8947.8
Thomas RafterANC1600101103891061106.91247.8
Richard CastilloWVA1520000016010617511.717511.7
Shaun AinsworthVER1650001628310617110.717110.7
Dustin ChamberlinHOU1300000221310613010.013010.0
Bill SchwartzNFK1513001206910600.000.0
Bernie McNeilTEX16503120510600.0955.9
Howard HinesNFK1615021102310600.0130.8
Grady BlackwellMON161602121919510600.0573.6
Marcos HastingsDAK16600011627110600.0291.8
Thurman HortonWVA16100211114910600.0986.1
Antoine FamiloLVS1612000116110600.0402.5
Jacob BoulerDAK1615030309410600.0704.4
Xavier DevineLON1410110225010600.0624.4
Grady PetersWVA1414000302510600.0271.9
Elijah BurnettGEO169000102310600.0945.9
Bryant PattersonORL1660000018410600.0503.1
Herb HansenANC1660000121910600.0623.9
Britt ApplewhitePEN1660000017210600.0372.3
Charles SonnierMON161000006310600.0915.7
Isaiah AtkinsNFK1615011001510600.0613.8
Chuck O'NeilLAN1616000202210600.01197.4
Cristian OverbyMIA161600031818510600.0342.1
Ryan KlineMIA15400000010618212.118212.1
Alvin DawkinsIWC1600110012110600.0382.4
Frankie McGeeMUR16110000111110623214.523214.5
Ross SchulzGEO1600000079106815.1815.1
Ezra NewtonTUL13800000010618013.818013.8
Reginald RayburnTEX910000212010618520.630834.2
Lewis BuckleyLVS1650000046106986.1986.1
Kaden HarveyLON169010016810647929.947929.9
Warren ReissBOS16160411415610600.0191.2
Alfredo SingletonVER167031407710600.0130.8
Micah DavisPEN1615021302110600.0553.4
Dominique BradyORL1615000102010600.0774.8
Darren HinchliffeDAK1630111723910600.0251.6
Earnest SlaymakerHOU1615011001410600.0241.5
Blake KnorrMIA1614000002110600.0835.2
Morris CarlisleWVA1690000014510600.01358.4
Lincoln WallinLAN1614010007810600.0362.3
Winston FrederickMAD1414010103010600.0674.8
Scott MossANC1616010003410600.0895.6
Lawrence WoodfordTUL166010002310600.0593.7
Grant WashingtonMUR12200000128106957.9957.9
Dexter SuttonBOS1615000015710637123.237123.2
Eli HackneyMUR16300001116106754.7754.7
Buddy SpencerSLC1600000317710628818.028818.0
Jameson MojicaMON16200001971061106.91106.9
Antonio CrangaRAL166010019610623814.923814.9
Tevin PlayerCOL140000011031061299.21299.2
Terry EllisonTUL105000000106767.6767.6
Shane AdamsLVS161601000010625816.125816.1
Malcolm WadleyTUL16160110013610600.090.6
Nate KatesNWK138010001910600.0332.5
Brant O'DonnellLRK149011102610600.0835.9
Ashton JacksonVAN104011106100600.000.0
Scottie KingDAK1610000101910600.0593.7
Dwayne IngramCAL1616000102210600.01116.9
Terrence BartonRAL1414000001410600.0312.2
Roberto EwingARI161000001110600.0593.7
Floyd DownsLRK1615000006106100.6100.6
Dustin ChandlerRAL10000001910611.011.0
Deon KirkLVS1600101735610621613.521613.5
Jerald ParrishARI1600000330110619712.319712.3
Lamont LavalaisHOU162000019810616910.616910.6
Burt HelmickIWC1620000314910610.110.1
Jeffery GarrettDAK164000032631061418.81418.8
Eduardo StonePEN1616020001010650731.750731.7
Philip EylesMAD150000000106442.9442.9
Bernard KennedySLC161602000710625515.925515.9
Erik DillonMAD1612010005810624915.624915.6
Jeremy KaiafasCAL1660100213510600.0563.5
Jonah DavidsonNFK1370112011310600.0554.2
Matthew SchwartzCLE1616010104310600.0955.9
Maurice BartonNWK11300000710600.0524.7
Karl WeitzelCOL1200110116510600.000.0
Joe LesterNWK5401110310600.06513.0
Bo DixonGEO16160200012110600.0543.4
Pat BaileyVAN1600000013200500.000.0
Henry ThomasSLC161614012219001249130.749530.9
Brenden TurnerNWK160000042970121096.81096.8
Preston RiddellSLC15140001015100200.000.0
Rodolfo TammHOU1616000103000200.000.0
Landon WaymanWVA1400000010800200.000.0
Douglas TobinMUR139010146800200.000.0
Glen BussTUL1414100000000059242.359242.3
Jay SturdivantVER1616830000000201.3201.3
Quentin ChurchillWVA161661000000051031.951031.9
Pat GregoryANC15155200000001288.51288.5
Lance NorrisLON1615100435800090.624115.1
Bobby HoffmanCOL11851000000016314.816314.8
Curtis SchwakeCOL1605101527600027617.346829.3
Sammy GeorgeCOL8850000000032540.632540.6
Owen WhalenMAD161641000000030719.230719.2
Amos SawczynMIA162400043700001489.31489.3
Vinny LeaskeyCAL161641000000044127.644127.6
Donny ChechettsLRK554000000007314.67314.6
Samuel HilleryIWC1414300000000846.0846.0
Donte FriedTUL5230000000012324.612324.6
Levon DoyleIWC16163000228600000.054333.9
Kent NeufeldIWC423000000005614.05614.0
Devonte BrumfieldSLC1603000422600028117.628117.6
Jim ForbesBOS1603000120900022514.137623.5
Ben AnistonPEN1616300000000805.0805.0
Jordan BulgerARI151200012330001107.380753.8
Jason AndersenNWK1302000012200000.041632.0
Jonah StevensPEN44200002800000.05614.0
Dana CopelandMIA52200000000357.0357.0
Mark GerhardtMAD3020000000082.782.7
Cris FinleyHOU1602000427800019612.319612.3
Cesar KredellGEO151200006300020613.756437.6
Adam GuthrieGEO167200303500000.01388.6
Doug GoodwinTUL1602000126500000.0583.6
Henry WallaceWVA5020000300051.051.0
Donnie BarkerMUR121220000000020216.820216.8
Rondell CookHOU1642001625300000.070744.2
Terrance EnglandCLE1222000111400000.017014.2
Lance PerkinsRAL166200001100001106.961238.3
Christian SummersSLC16161100012700016110.128517.8
Ryan HenrySLC110100000000232.1232.1
Nate GuagliardoSLC1691001026300000.090256.4
Leo FrederickNWK41100000000225.5225.5
Eugene BertiLRK13010013291000816.2816.2
Harry TurnbullRAL160100000000905.6905.6
Javier LindsayRAL911000013900000.0869.6
Jim BarrettRAL14131101120100000.029120.8
Eric LesterPEN40100000000338.3338.3
Caden TubbsVAN16121100010100000.065841.1
Sammie KingryLVS16010000260000724.533621.0
Johnny FulcherNWK1616100203500000.0865.4
Glen RasmussenVER1611100108700000.0925.8
Louis ReedPEN1601000017700026616.626616.6
Jamal MolineIWC1414100001800039027.939027.9
Levon ShepardTUL14110001107000302.168949.2
Rodney WhitingORL1201000026000615.11179.8
Terrence DouglasCAL901000010900000.0839.2
Christian SeiderHAR3010000000031.031.0
Ivan PappalardoLAS164100132900001539.61539.6
Curtis BoydNFK142100000000483.4483.4
Devin BlackwellANC161100051940001308.11308.1
Danny RagonesiCOL1101200116200028025.529526.8
John KempPEN90110037500026729.726729.7
Kelly TerryDAK160100001510001408.857936.2
Wesley GilesVAN13210000000020315.620315.6
Todd OBrienLAN3010000000082.782.7
Doug CollinsMON162100003400017310.817310.8
Zachary CooperCAL20100014800000.06231.0
Colton ShinnersVAN1521001519100015710.527618.4
J.R. KnightLAN16010004357000281.8281.8
Bradley AndrewsCAL142100009500000.034124.4
Andy FlynnANC1311001522100000.038329.5
Roger BotelloMIA1611001122600000.057936.2
Dillon FlynnNFK13611021222800000.023818.3
Luther BaezCAL131010118326000292.2473.6
Logan TatumVAN153010101500000.000.0
Tre BurdickTUL141401000000000.000.0
Geoff HargroveNWK1616010048700000.000.0
Cornelius MeynardieWVA161601000400000.000.0
Freddie NelsonMUR109010001400000.000.0
Eugene RaczLAN161010001400000.000.0
Ike MinerPEN16160100111900000.000.0
Don HarveyPEN16701011620300000.000.0
Harvey OliverWVA165010002200000.000.0
Kyle WardVAN1410010001200000.0271.9
Justics SchwartzBOS1616010004100000.0171.1
Jordan BuckeyNWK1313010101800000.0100.8
Parker PattersonCAL820000120000013917.413917.4
Winston HeapTUL700100416900000.000.0
Bryan ClementSLC1500100224500042628.442628.4
Randal GodfreyMUR1212010128900000.000.0
Collin BarlowORL15150300211900000.000.0
Spencer TurnerCAL90010017700000.000.0
Lamont GiordanoARI161601000600000.000.0
Tim TolwinskiLAN1616020013300000.000.0
Ernest BeebeIWC1616020008400000.000.0
Hugh GouldTUL1616020101800000.000.0
Lonnie CampbellARI16101020900000.000.0
Brandon TerrellCAL1500101018300000.000.0
Don ClarkSLC154010101700000.0312.1
Dan SellersCOL1616010005200000.070.4
Cole ConnellLRK1616010004200000.0191.2
Thomas PetersonPOR164020042710001438.91529.5
Brian FaisonCLE16101005313000483.0483.0
Larry CintronCAL11301001151000504.5504.5
Tucker TongIWC16002003311000623.9623.9
Mario SummersRAL16160100213400000.000.0
Amir LyonMUR16160100113100000.000.0
Braden WolfeTUL114010008100000.000.0
Johnathan HerndonGEO1610100010600000.000.0
Jon VolzNFK137010001400000.070.5
Shaquille PietraszakARI9401010500000.000.0
Darren MuellerCLE1616010102700000.0130.8
Moe CastagnolaCLE1460100014300000.070.5
Joe CarstensHAR1613010102500000.0754.7
Francisco GallegosLON158000121510001459.71459.7
Carl GillLRK10801000000000.000.0
Ryan McKeehanLAN131301000000000.000.0
Cameron LaneLRK16160100011800000.000.0
Troy WeeksMAD14140100111300000.000.0
Douglas WalshARI1615020101800000.000.0
Doug BonhamLRK156010003200000.010.1
Allen VitaleSLC161601032925000000.000.0
Efrain SaldivarGEO161503001736100000.0110.7
Lorenzo MarkovichNWK4201000700000.0102.5
Santiago FlemingPOR161303021122100000.060.4
Curtis UpshawVAN1100000822700018516.818516.8
Darien PritchettMIA137000032260001128.61128.6
Jaylen ConleyPOR7701000000000.000.0
Roderick ClintonSLC161601000000000.000.0
Evan MaloneyLAN16160100010800000.000.0
Edward AtkinsSLC8001000000000.000.0
Malachi CardHOU161601000000000.000.0
Christopher BaumpNFK1313010019100000.000.0
Kennedy DownsVER1616010115700000.000.0
Dusty ChesnutANC980100510900000.000.0
Rod PolitopoulosPEN1100100221900000.000.0
Burt BlanchardCOL16601000600000.000.0
Glenn ManningNWK1610010302300000.000.0
Howard WolfHAR80010008400000.0101.3
Cornell GordonANC16150101332200000.000.0
Randy StoneMAD105010001300000.000.0
Kent SchneiderMON1611010001800000.000.0
Samuel WellmanLON1611020202500000.000.0
Caden BlackwellCAL166010009500000.0462.9
Lenny MathisANC1550101014700000.000.0
Kelly HeflinORL1510100925100000.015510.3
Courtney GrahamBOS16160404327000000.0301.9
Tyrell StichaPOR1614010226100000.000.0
Hector WingateTEX163000063450001257.81257.8
Jeffrey HoffmanANC84000015800023329.123329.1
Devon WillisTEX16000000390001499.31499.3
Rick CashLAN1550000216100030420.330420.3
Carson VolkMUR1230100218200013911.613911.6
Randy ShipwayVAN1600100012800000.000.0
Brendan McIntyreIWC161601000000000.000.0
Tanner TalmadgeCAL131301000000000.000.0
Bubba CortezVAN1212010013300000.000.0
B.J. GrabovezNFK1414020017700000.0171.2
Ronald BakerCOL1616010303100000.000.0
Alexander McCarthyVER169010002700000.000.0
Horace ZitnikIWC1650100017400000.000.0
Omar FarrSLC1615010203100000.000.0
Sammie GardnerMAD1670100016500000.000.0
Shaquille DaluisoVER1670101013400000.000.0
Morris MesarosPEN1610010105300000.050.3
Walt PurnellPOR165010108100000.000.0
Arnold ZaoussisMIA1520100222200000.000.0
J.J. BuchananPEN1210100017600000.0161.3
Todd BirchallVER1614010003500000.000.0
Eugene McCoyHAR167010401400000.000.0
Donnell DunnCOL1111010206800000.01029.3
Elliot MoskowitzDAK1612020009400000.0603.8
Jumbo WardCAL9400000850009911.09911.0
Toby SawickisRAL160010253120001298.11308.1
Sawyer BratschBOS11000000000012811.612811.6
Moe LewisCLE1600100226500022013.823214.5
Tyler McKenziePEN161601000000000.000.0
Gregory WinslowVAN97010004700000.000.0
Jessie BurmbaughVER161602000000000.000.0
Henry GarnerDAK16160200111700000.000.0
Erick GoddardHAR16160100012400000.000.0
Tony SinclairCAL141401000000000.000.0
Gino McGinnisDAK16160100111800000.000.0
Frankie McIntyreLVS141401000000000.000.0
J.R. CoteBOS16110200515600000.000.0
J.B. AmdahlMUR16160101513100000.000.0
Evan PoppeBOS7502000000000.000.0
Chester BernardMIA16160100011300000.000.0
Gavin StokesLAS22010001700000.000.0
Harold BolingMIA168010205400000.000.0
Emmett BernardGEO167010339000000.000.0
Ernie BensonGEO153020004400000.000.0
Rico SevcikIWC14140101010400000.000.0
Josiah LongGEO1690101312700000.0100.6
Manuel RogeroMAD141301011916800000.000.0
Bernard CraneRAL16160100011900000.000.0
Raymond WebbLRK1615010106700000.000.0
Dana BentonHOU1640100227400000.000.0
Kelly JacobsLAN147010107900000.000.0
Clayton BakerIWC16160203837100000.050.3
Howie DrakeSLC1600200020600000.000.0
Juan HawkinsWVA1670102826100000.000.0
Jason AccimusLAN16160100735800000.000.0
Kristopher CaldwellLRK1690200030100000.0342.1
Abraham RudolphMAD1616010003600000.0110.7
Bruce MadisonLAS165010201600000.000.0
Roosevelt BordersMON1611010101500000.000.0
Jameson MorrisORL1640104423400000.000.0
Ty LaskanicARI1670100732100000.0181.1
Ron TaylorARI95010018100000.000.0
Dalton LoweNFK1616010006700000.0120.8
Chris AndersonWVA1615010019800000.0311.9
Dusty McNeilLVS16150102010200000.070.4
Jake DavidsonCAL1616010103400000.080.5
Dominique SimsWVA1600100124400000.000.0
Reggie QuanLAN1615010208600000.0130.8
Ted BerliozANC161601022231300000.0100.6
Jeremy BladesHAR1616010202500000.0181.1
Lamont McDanielTUL1610100318000000.000.0
Dwayne ScottTUL168010102200000.080.5
Wayne BentonIWC166010001000000.0120.8
Melvin LaneANC7300001420009814.09814.0
Theodore EnnisLON16201000166000241.5241.5
Kurt WoodardCAL16602000300001137.11137.1
Caden DavisMAD1600000137900020512.820512.8
Willie McDowallMAD1511000008300041227.541227.5
Kirk ChaplinTUL310000046000248.012341.0
Kurt ParrishORL16500000000059437.159437.1
Cedric HuntleyARI161601000000000.000.0
Jumbo LeoneHOU1620100110100000.000.0
Bruce LaffertyBOS16160100515600000.000.0
Lance SteinbachHOU1414010008500000.000.0
Nate GivensWVA16160100012300000.000.0
Nicolas GunnHOU1616010111600000.000.0
Andre WallenbrockWVA88010026500000.000.0
Amos PorterLAS1616010003300000.000.0
Abel BookerLAN1610100112300000.000.0
Dixon McIntyreSLC161602000000000.000.0
Devon StevensLVS16002002428600000.090.6
Aaron HeuvicqNWK161102022122300000.070.4
Aaron LynnARI169010301700000.000.0
Marco GrotrianIWC1620100013700000.000.0
Keith ReidLRK143010007800000.000.0
Les HendersonORL1010010105200000.0141.4
Tracy JacksonDAK1610010005200000.000.0
Brad WallacePEN1610010005400000.0140.9
Kelly RidingsLVS1616010002900000.000.0
Donnie ClintonBOS163010105100000.000.0
Duane BaniewiczNWK1670101010300000.000.0
Donald StephensonORL1630100016900000.0201.3
Mel GibsonTUL1515010201100000.000.0
Abraham BrockANC102010008500000.000.0
Devante ShapiroLVS151101001622700000.0120.8
Bucky IrwinMUR1500101134500000.0110.7
Dustin IrwinVER161101003125400000.000.0
Lamar ShieldsLRK1615010304100000.0110.7
Oliver DunnCOL161501022622400000.050.3
Geoff WorthamVER11110102811600000.000.0
Erick TammHOU99010001900000.0111.2
Mickey LyonsRAL1616010109400000.0110.7
Luther TateDAK1615010002300000.060.4
Kim DulaneyPOR1620000224300000.075847.4
Brendan BronsonHAR1620000023200000.037923.7
Dana MohonGEO169010002800000.000.0
Andres MansfieldLRK1670101622700000.000.0
Roman LoganIWC1610010001900000.000.0
Skip DjojonegoroGEO1670101826500000.0231.4
Braden BriggsGEO1510300324100000.0100.7
Jimmie GermainVER730100010600000.060.9
Jeffery ShurtzLAS1600100012100000.000.0
Ramon SowersNFK161020073300001036.41036.4
Donte PriorPOR1600100013400000.060.4
Fernando KeithVAN1650000020001026.41026.4
Gene ScanlonHOU16001002166000855.31066.6
Dustin BanksLAS12100000000015913.315913.3
Blake DavisLAN140000001800024117.226018.6
Al WinsletLVS1680300013100000.000.0
Charlie GrahamANC1414010009000000.000.0
Charlie WoolseyHAR111101000000000.000.0
Otis RaphaelLON16160100012700000.000.0
Casey KirkLRK16160100111800000.000.0
Zach CaldwellIWC65010013100000.000.0
Lukas ChalmersWVA16160100212200000.000.0
Howie SandbergANC1616020002300000.000.0
Amos GainesSLC16160100414700000.000.0
Landon LoriaNWK163010101600000.000.0
Perry WiegertVAN1616010402000000.000.0
Dexter BrackenPOR1614030301900000.000.0
Tanner HoffmanANC1610010105600000.000.0
Mo ChandlerHAR1620102010000000.000.0
Daniel DerhammerDAK167020029000000.000.0
Edwin WittLON109010001900000.030.3
Rondell ClodfelterHAR166020007200000.0251.6
Kyle CrockettCOL1414010117400000.0433.1
Seth SalleySLC1616010103000000.000.0
Miles FlynnNWK16701000800000.000.0
Luis WardWVA151402001317400000.000.0
Lorenzo ShockleyTUL16001012134900000.000.0
Mackenzie ArnoldCOL1610100834600000.000.0
J.C. GirardTEX1616020402000000.060.4
Keith JacobsDAK1615010003000000.070.4
Bob GimmarroLRK16160002011800000.01036.4
Benjamin MaxwellLON1613020018300000.0301.9
Vinny ConnellyRAL1610100216000000.000.0
Luis BullockVAN161201011122500000.000.0
David RosemanPEN1616010101900000.000.0
Fernando DrakeLAS1615000009500000.01036.4
Vince BazzellPEN1610010002000000.000.0
Trent McGeeMUR1370100212100000.0332.5
Travis SimsCOL1616000026100020813.020813.0
Abraham BensonARI1610000128900021913.721913.7
Leland CooleyVAN1111000016200025022.725022.7
Travis MeierCOL7000000600010715.310715.3
Jimmy RichardORL13201003182000151.2151.2
Bradley McGregorLAS1110000015300025222.925222.9
Pedro FunderburkNWK1410100019000473.414910.6
Luis BilligBOS16160100012700000.000.0
Kaleb BuchananMON161602000000000.000.0
Adam DunlapMON16160300715100000.000.0
Marvin HeathMIA16160100011300000.000.0
Carlton MeierORL1212020029300000.000.0
Ernie McCarthyLON14140100010700000.000.0
A.J. JenkinsCOL16160100114400000.000.0
Zach CotcheryLRK16160300111500000.090.6
Van FearsSLC16160200015800000.000.0
Tucker CassidyANC6201000200000.000.0
Edwin HellmuthHOU1616010008100000.000.0
Dylan ShabowskiLAN161601002018400000.000.0
Harry ButtonHOU62010103500000.000.0
Harry StubblefieldLAS1610010001100000.000.0
Irving YoungbloodPEN166010006500000.000.0
Oliver SpringerIWC1612010301700000.0120.8
Carter LemmonORL135010004500000.000.0
Mitch AielloMUR1514010302500000.000.0
Julio BironasLAS16150100010800000.000.0
Alexander WeberCOL161001012224800000.000.0
Randy ChandlerRAL16160103020900000.0201.3
Dominic LytleBOS1613010203800000.0251.6
Collin OrfaoANC1615010101600000.000.0
Shane QuezadaLAN1514010202600000.0241.6
DeAndre GrayTUL16001021635500000.000.0
Asher HutchinsVAN1311010101400000.000.0
Dustin StevensMAD16110000011200000.01579.8
Jose CarrawayPEN1612010103900000.090.6
Erick CastilloPOR1330100014900000.070.5
Walter StrombergORL1616020003000000.080.5
Miles KerrCAL1616010001900000.000.0
Nick SjostromCLE1540100216600000.050.3
Alexis HoustonLAS80010117000000.000.0
Randal GearhartHAR13500000600013610.513610.5
Otis BowblisWVA900200013000000.091.0
Darien CowanMIA8300000000022928.622928.6
Manuel JonesCOL1690100115700027617.327617.3
Nate PetersonGEO1600100435900000.000.0
Winfred RossDAK400100189000307.5307.5
Griffin KeelingHAR160000012000001469.11469.1
Glenn MaloneHOU130000018500000.0997.6
Scottie SchenkNFK156000022080001359.01359.0
Jonah TerryORL1000100514000000.0121.2
J.C. HumphriesSLC100000008800013913.913913.9
Shaun UpshawIWC1513020019900000.000.0
Grant NewhartIWC161601000000000.000.0
Deion WoodworthTUL100010007000000.000.0
Dusty KelleySLC1610100011100000.000.0
Ike WimbleyRAL9401000900000.060.7
Jesse VincePOR1614010002400000.000.0
Bob DavisonBOS1613010002000000.000.0
Archie TaylorLON1615010102500000.000.0
Trent MarklundGEO11501000600000.000.0
Deion HelkowskiVAN1440101630400000.000.0
Kaleb LenhardtVAN53010005400000.000.0
Conrad HornBOS1630302230600000.0150.9
Jay LanghamLON1570200015000000.000.0
Calvin CalcianoMIA1611020208400000.000.0
Luke DolliloleIWC146010101700000.000.0
Neil HorningMUR161402001636900000.035822.4
Archie WinslettLON1210100015500000.000.0
Gene RussellTEX1616020302600000.020.1
Zach O'ConnerMON1210010004800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software