League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2049 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Montreal Firebirds55628525.13178.31175.512705.211634.9616
Hartford Whalers50527055.36169.1876.103074.961046.3216
West Virginia Beasts55926414.72165.11424.012575.811513.9116
Newark Bulldogs53125424.79158.91154.402725.261324.6916
Madison Demons48224945.17155.9825.383214.93687.1616
Iowa City Arsenal48924675.04154.200.003265.021555.4316
Portland (OR) Express44122085.01138.0434.812265.381644.8416
Houston Renegades49621774.39136.1331.912584.501984.8616
Murfreesboro Mules45421104.65131.91515.412144.49814.2516
Norfolk Vipers47820824.36130.1914.482974.45834.3516
Little Rock Lancers51420023.89125.11384.462223.771473.7816
Vancouver Killer Whales47919454.06121.6623.853284.25843.8016
San Antonio Storm42619124.49119.51213.912244.54795.3716
Orlando Pirates44018204.14113.8962.652524.63884.5916
Salt Lake City Stallions49018193.71113.7545.042983.531274.0216
Calgary Stampeders40317834.42111.4662.762445.01814.8916
Lansing Ogres45317673.90110.41443.961733.161334.9216
London Monarchs41017014.15106.3354.292694.391023.6716
Los Angeles Matadors41116173.93101.1823.651984.131244.1016
Kansas City Owls37515924.2599.5723.471794.591214.3416
Colorado Knights41215913.8699.4456.222723.81873.2816
Georgia Generals36015804.3998.8705.592384.03455.3116
Boston Freeze40515643.8697.8745.002393.50844.3716
Alaska Polar Bears45715313.3595.7722.252643.911103.1816
Raleigh Armada39414743.7492.1854.552103.99912.8516
Columbia Chicharrones40314493.6090.6604.032643.56713.9016
Cleveland Clawz38614403.7390.0534.321814.711442.5816
Las Vegas Hookers39313693.4885.6375.432763.48723.0616
Miami Vice36711983.2674.9573.111863.831172.7116
Dakota Spirit44111232.5570.21593.591482.011252.1416
Pennsylvania Lions33010403.1565.0262.081843.051113.9416
Tulsa Tequila Worms2039404.6358.800.001755.23152.7316
League13943585354.20114.324694.2877724.3434574.21512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Columbia Chicharrones46522804.90142.5804.802614.971155.3216
Las Vegas Hookers47822484.70140.5904.182405.201324.8916
Cleveland Clawz51622384.34139.9824.792844.411484.0216
Lansing Ogres47822184.64138.6924.502484.981274.6416
London Monarchs48320464.24127.91004.672494.511243.7916
Dakota Spirit46920374.34127.3803.482584.711264.3716
Vancouver Killer Whales44920324.53127.0796.412504.461074.0116
Calgary Stampeders41120284.93126.8613.542495.02995.6916
Norfolk Vipers46920184.30126.1785.232634.451173.8716
West Virginia Beasts43119914.62124.4724.852614.45925.3316
Alaska Polar Bears40319884.93124.3724.012255.111025.4416
Little Rock Lancers39619694.97123.1676.252544.22687.1316
Orlando Pirates45619674.31122.9924.882484.441093.9116
Iowa City Arsenal43319464.49121.61014.112344.65934.8316
Raleigh Armada44619424.35121.4754.202494.691094.3416
Georgia Generals43118804.36117.5794.002564.72864.2916
Miami Vice47918463.85115.4774.532684.021233.5116
Hartford Whalers39417834.53111.4744.972174.711013.9016
Kansas City Owls44117744.02110.9804.252323.971164.5516
Portland (OR) Express43517694.07110.6714.322514.261063.8016
Montreal Firebirds41116764.08104.8533.572394.321104.2416
Tulsa Tequila Worms42516603.91103.8873.682424.13913.8416
Colorado Knights42816113.76100.7733.852494.22963.0516
Boston Freeze42815903.7199.4823.742313.991083.4416
Pennsylvania Lions46615873.4199.2903.602603.431093.4816
San Antonio Storm42015633.7297.7734.152453.71953.8216
Murfreesboro Mules40215303.8195.6483.382343.971124.0016
Madison Demons40115143.7894.6682.192224.121054.3816
Los Angeles Matadors39014933.8393.3714.422013.781133.7516
Houston Renegades40214703.6691.9734.892223.701003.0116
Salt Lake City Stallions39514233.6088.9683.412163.841053.5116
Newark Bulldogs41214183.4488.6813.222143.411133.8116
League13943585354.20114.324694.2877724.3434574.21512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tulsa Tequila Worms88950156.4530910.605.97331.878.092512460.416
Georgia Generals60239866.1466111.717.74291.399.06236743.316
Calgary Stampeders63939261.3446211.386.98278.992.96697145.616
Miami Vice67138557.4431411.216.43269.677.96998056.616
Alaska Polar Bears59837562.7428411.427.16267.893.96246944.616
Salt Lake City Stallions56630153.2424214.097.49265.180.65878770.316
Las Vegas Hookers62237560.3416211.106.69260.177.96438159.016
Pennsylvania Lions66036955.9412911.196.26258.173.96919567.216
Los Angeles Matadors62636257.8410011.336.55256.377.06499161.516
Murfreesboro Mules58037364.3408810.967.05255.590.66136846.516
Dakota Spirit57235662.2405311.387.09253.385.06006146.216
Cleveland Clawz54130957.1388112.567.17242.685.95746256.716
Columbia Chicharrones60634356.6385811.256.37241.182.26337951.116
Boston Freeze61136559.7382710.486.26239.283.56336546.316
Colorado Knights65536055.0381110.595.82238.269.86949462.616
London Monarchs56934861.2380210.936.68237.681.66206050.216
Houston Renegades56835662.7376710.586.63235.488.45916643.416
Raleigh Armada59735559.5364410.266.10227.878.96437154.216
Portland (OR) Express56034561.6359410.426.42224.683.06015244.916
Little Rock Lancers51832061.8354011.066.83221.386.25756249.916
Hartford Whalers53233963.7345710.206.50216.191.35486746.316
Iowa City Arsenal47929962.4342511.457.15214.192.25154746.016
Kansas City Owls59331853.6336610.585.68210.461.86429073.116
Norfolk Vipers54629854.6330011.076.04206.366.65656464.016
San Antonio Storm64835554.832799.245.06204.963.56788361.516
Montreal Firebirds46729362.7326011.136.98203.883.34884248.416
Madison Demons56733258.632449.775.72202.877.26077153.916
Orlando Pirates57628950.2318511.025.53199.160.16128675.116
Lansing Ogres52428053.4302110.795.77188.869.05457164.816
West Virginia Beasts47028560.6292810.276.23183.087.04924944.716
Vancouver Killer Whales57227748.4292610.565.12182.959.75979277.216
Newark Bulldogs51028255.3292410.375.73182.870.45297164.016
League187341093558.411984310.966.40234.179.419705233855.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Los Angeles Matadors62637059.1429511.616.86268.473.96597561.316
Colorado Knights62336859.1420011.416.74262.581.26457656.816
Kansas City Owls58835660.5416911.717.09260.688.36126547.716
Portland (OR) Express57136263.4414011.447.25258.892.85907046.416
Georgia Generals65437958.0409710.816.26256.181.96837852.516
Calgary Stampeders68237154.4408911.026.00255.674.57109863.416
Murfreesboro Mules59834157.0401311.776.71250.881.16267052.616
Hartford Whalers60335659.0393811.066.53246.179.56367657.216
London Monarchs53932860.9389911.897.23243.786.25705251.816
Las Vegas Hookers53133062.1389511.807.34243.484.45656055.416
Iowa City Arsenal57135462.0387710.956.79242.383.26026450.616
Salt Lake City Stallions58233657.7385911.496.63241.280.16237355.316
Cleveland Clawz59035860.7384810.756.52240.587.16197350.816
Pennsylvania Lions56536163.9383610.636.79239.887.05876044.116
Miami Vice57834459.5378210.996.54236.487.16057954.516
West Virginia Beasts54130456.2378212.446.99236.481.75767159.016
San Antonio Storm56434060.3378111.126.70236.388.25936347.216
Raleigh Armada60236160.0371310.296.17232.179.56277249.616
Tulsa Tequila Worms67235653.0370510.415.51231.663.67238867.116
Alaska Polar Bears59434457.9366110.646.16228.879.06177356.016
Newark Bulldogs60731251.4364011.676.00227.567.864410173.716
Montreal Firebirds54431658.1362711.486.67226.782.25817255.416
Little Rock Lancers62934454.7362610.545.76226.675.86549259.816
Houston Renegades58034860.0357410.276.16223.481.56057651.616
Lansing Ogres52032562.5346510.666.66216.683.45455347.816
Madison Demons55731256.0339910.896.10212.477.95897860.016
Norfolk Vipers53232360.7339110.506.37211.983.45625749.316
Boston Freeze59232755.2339110.375.73211.967.86298967.516
Orlando Pirates57133558.7336310.045.89210.277.56036653.516
Vancouver Killer Whales55032759.5335710.276.10209.873.75766456.516
Columbia Chicharrones58734258.333009.655.62206.373.96287154.516
Dakota Spirit59130551.6313110.275.30195.763.76218371.816
League187341093558.411984310.966.40234.179.419705233855.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Calgary Stampeders247/37166.620115.42119/21156.417218.1626/5745.673012.81
Alaska Polar Bears240/34170.420005.87110/20154.715937.9325/5644.669112.34
Little Rock Lancers224/32968.119395.8971/12855.58876.9325/5942.471412.10
Murfreesboro Mules271/38171.123166.0880/14953.712158.1522/5044.055711.14
West Virginia Beasts213/32964.718075.4958/10853.77997.4014/3046.732210.73
Dakota Spirit247/35869.022116.1877/13357.99937.4732/8139.584910.48
Los Angeles Matadors271/42463.925315.9763/13048.58276.3628/7139.474210.45
Georgia Generals270/35176.924807.07107/18956.615588.2421/6233.962310.05
Columbia Chicharrones232/35066.320925.98104/22945.415396.727/2330.42279.87
Miami Vice256/40163.823825.94108/21350.714166.6521/5339.65169.74
Cleveland Clawz204/29070.319596.7678/16746.711426.8427/8432.17809.29
Las Vegas Hookers238/35966.321065.87109/18558.913557.3228/7636.87019.22
Montreal Firebirds207/30268.518966.2874/13554.810998.1412/2941.42659.14
Iowa City Arsenal167/23571.116517.03123/21557.215197.079/2931.02558.79
Salt Lake City Stallions148/23762.415636.59123/22355.217747.9630/10628.39058.54
London Monarchs249/35669.921706.1079/14853.411167.5420/6331.75168.19
Kansas City Owls213/32465.715054.6580/17745.211276.3725/9127.57348.07
Norfolk Vipers228/35364.620855.9158/14440.38365.8112/4825.03797.90
Portland (OR) Express242/34769.720535.9269/11659.57906.8134/9735.17517.74
Boston Freeze270/39867.822625.6880/15950.311487.2215/5427.84177.72
Raleigh Armada259/37768.722385.9478/16248.19715.9918/5731.64357.63
Pennsylvania Lions247/37965.220105.3093/18749.714557.7829/9430.96647.06
Tulsa Tequila Worms340/51665.929085.64139/29846.618736.2922/7529.35287.04
Madison Demons254/38266.520415.3463/13646.38596.3215/4930.63447.02
Newark Bulldogs179/29261.315075.1690/16554.510566.4013/5225.03616.94
San Antonio Storm264/45158.520074.4580/14854.19606.4911/4723.43126.64
Orlando Pirates178/27365.214955.4885/20541.510465.1026/9826.56446.57
Lansing Ogres209/31167.217955.7746/11839.06115.1825/9426.66156.54
Hartford Whalers272/37971.822986.0657/10753.39028.4310/4323.32575.98
Colorado Knights234/36963.420135.46115/23648.715066.3811/5022.02925.84
Vancouver Killer Whales183/30460.214664.8271/17440.89505.4623/9324.75105.48
Houston Renegades302/43469.627986.4548/10247.18178.016/3119.41524.90
League7558/1130366.9655955.802735/539850.7374606.94642/200232.1167888.39

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Las Vegas Hookers214/31468.220056.3992/16057.512667.9124/5543.662411.35
Lansing Ogres234/33070.919675.9672/14450.09806.8119/4641.351811.26
Portland (OR) Express257/36470.623216.3884/15056.012058.0321/5538.261411.16
Pennsylvania Lions248/34971.119535.6084/14757.111427.7729/6942.074110.74
Colorado Knights253/39064.922185.6990/17152.613447.8625/6141.063810.46
Houston Renegades244/35768.319175.3782/17148.011226.5622/5242.353510.29
Salt Lake City Stallions235/34368.521436.2580/17545.710676.1021/6432.864910.14
Los Angeles Matadors255/38666.122325.7885/15455.211937.7530/8634.987010.12
Tulsa Tequila Worms243/37964.117084.5182/20440.211085.4331/8934.88899.99
London Monarchs231/33469.222846.8478/15151.711027.3019/5435.25139.50
Norfolk Vipers228/33069.117855.4178/15550.311667.5217/4736.24409.36
West Virginia Beasts194/29964.918336.1394/18949.714847.8516/5032.04659.30
Murfreesboro Mules217/34163.621126.19100/19451.513276.8424/6238.75749.26
Raleigh Armada254/39664.121225.3690/16056.311787.3617/4637.04138.98
Iowa City Arsenal256/37368.622255.9779/14355.211688.1719/5435.24848.96
Kansas City Owls241/34470.123116.7292/17153.812547.3323/7231.96048.39
Montreal Firebirds215/31767.819586.1883/17348.012487.2118/5135.34218.25
Newark Bulldogs208/34460.518105.2678/17544.611406.5126/8829.56907.84
Hartford Whalers251/36968.023156.2788/17550.312036.8717/5431.54207.78
Alaska Polar Bears248/35669.721626.0770/15445.58755.6826/8132.16247.70
Madison Demons210/31466.917285.5078/16347.910606.5024/8030.06117.64
Vancouver Killer Whales220/33665.517075.0894/16856.012997.7313/4628.33517.63
Orlando Pirates239/36565.520125.5181/15352.99696.3315/5228.83827.35
Columbia Chicharrones260/40264.721205.2766/13449.38176.1016/5032.03637.26
Cleveland Clawz262/36571.823066.3280/16847.611386.7716/5628.64047.21
San Antonio Storm234/33669.622066.5790/16654.211466.9016/6026.74297.15
Little Rock Lancers231/36862.819005.1699/20847.613656.5614/5127.53617.08
Georgia Generals253/38665.522515.83109/19555.913536.9417/7223.64936.85
Calgary Stampeders244/38263.920495.36109/21351.214977.0318/8720.75436.24
Boston Freeze223/34864.118595.3485/16750.910916.5319/7724.74415.73
Miami Vice249/35570.123756.6980/15751.010706.8215/6523.13375.18
Dakota Spirit207/33162.517015.1483/19043.710835.7015/7021.43474.96
League7558/1130366.9655955.802735/539850.7374606.94642/200232.1167888.39

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Montreal Firebirds21247344.855685.1211404884.3601419.5
West Virginia Beasts18447139.155984.3221484924.5791423.4
Newark Bulldogs18445140.853184.9191295293.6792022.3
Houston Renegades15645034.749690.7231295913.9732520.5
Lansing Ogres13744231.045397.6211225453.9681418.9
Little Rock Lancers16044236.251486.0573465759.9552123.1
Hartford Whalers19242844.950584.8161095482.9601616.8
Murfreesboro Mules17042739.845494.1332086135.4641618.4
Dakota Spirit8441420.344193.9281816004.7851621.5
Salt Lake City Stallions12141229.449084.1211265873.6802020.6
Iowa City Arsenal18741145.548984.0362175157.0641121.6
Norfolk Vipers12039130.747881.8191295653.4871421.2
San Antonio Storm15738840.542691.1301886784.4981921.7
Columbia Chicharrones9838825.340396.3271676334.3883323.4
Vancouver Killer Whales10638827.347981.0251465974.2952624.5
Alaska Polar Bears11338129.745783.4261506244.2821319.4
Los Angeles Matadors13537935.641192.2231316493.5762719.4
Boston Freeze13937637.040592.8221156333.5872421.0
Madison Demons14537538.748277.8402456076.6751521.4
Orlando Pirates12337033.244084.1362146125.9873025.0
Colorado Knights10235328.941285.7392556945.6972423.1
Raleigh Armada11235331.739489.6462596437.2802022.7
London Monarchs10634231.041083.4512826208.2771723.4
Miami Vice9334027.436792.6281686994.01071922.0
Portland (OR) Express11334033.244177.1412216016.8762223.1
Las Vegas Hookers11033432.939385.0211096433.3732618.7
Cleveland Clawz9130829.538679.8332115745.7722222.1
Pennsylvania Lions9530431.333092.1311926914.5912321.0
Kansas City Owls10229434.737578.4492966427.6701621.0
Calgary Stampeders9229031.740372.0301926694.5881620.0
Georgia Generals7427926.536077.5211226233.4602617.2
Tulsa Tequila Worms3410233.320350.2362109253.91153319.9
League40471189634.01394385.39715857197054.9254865221.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Clawz16645636.451688.4291916194.7782120.7
London Monarchs14342633.648388.2312005705.4731420.7
Miami Vice12641030.747985.6271566054.5851320.7
Lansing Ogres15940639.247884.9251435454.6632320.4
Dakota Spirit12839932.146985.1301866214.8882523.0
Norfolk Vipers14439736.346984.6301845625.3761822.1
Las Vegas Hookers15639639.447882.8342425656.0681220.2
Pennsylvania Lions10639626.846685.0221175873.7631216.5
Kansas City Owls14139236.044188.9241466123.9772320.3
Orlando Pirates13838935.545685.3321946035.3702020.2
Portland (OR) Express12238631.643588.7191195903.2682018.1
Columbia Chicharrones15038439.146582.6412676286.5752422.3
Newark Bulldogs11837531.541291.0372126445.7872523.1
Raleigh Armada13737536.544684.1251286274.0802019.9
Vancouver Killer Whales13137335.144983.1261775764.5761520.3
Iowa City Arsenal13637236.643385.9312026025.1781420.4
Boston Freeze12836834.842886.0372186295.9802121.9
Colorado Knights10236428.042885.0221516453.4791818.4
San Antonio Storm9636226.542086.2291625934.9632419.6
West Virginia Beasts13935938.743183.3352195766.1831823.6
Houston Renegades10635629.840288.6251356054.1761919.8
Murfreesboro Mules12035034.340287.1281536264.5932523.3
Montreal Firebirds10434829.941184.7372075816.4732222.7
Tulsa Tequila Worms10934531.642581.2513107237.11163427.8
Los Angeles Matadors11134532.239088.5331846595.0851720.5
Alaska Polar Bears12334435.840385.4231306173.7901721.1
Calgary Stampeders13534239.541183.2281637103.9932620.7
Madison Demons10734131.440185.0321875895.4731921.1
Georgia Generals12334036.243178.9291906834.21012723.0
Salt Lake City Stallions9533928.039585.8412666236.6762122.2
Hartford Whalers13033838.539485.8331816365.2841420.6
Little Rock Lancers11832336.539681.6251376543.8783120.5
League40471189634.01394385.39715857197054.9254865221.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Hartford Whalers4934125.6612353.85594067.82754.66
Alaska Polar Bears5335145.4551933.51965961.54234.41
Calgary Stampeders6742225.4632053.25975556.74024.14
London Monarchs3622135.4431182.74513058.82434.76
Montreal Firebirds5235105.3933223.46543666.72113.91
Pennsylvania Lions4627185.337932.51804961.33474.34
Georgia Generals6943195.2652043.14976061.94444.58
Boston Freeze4325165.2511182.31634469.83094.90
West Virginia Beasts4931125.2742713.66604371.72844.73
Las Vegas Hookers4830125.1611772.90683957.42784.09
Murfreesboro Mules5030145.0491753.57764559.22873.78
Cleveland Clawz4123155.0511312.57583458.62213.81
Madison Demons4225115.0512054.02502652.01553.10
Newark Bulldogs5529235.0833273.94573256.12213.88
Raleigh Armada4426125.0401223.05674364.23174.73
Columbia Chicharrones3719164.944962.18583153.42364.07
Portland (OR) Express5328204.8742212.99623962.92413.89
Little Rock Lancers4123124.8481573.27523057.71983.81
Kansas City Owls3116124.8251104.40432455.81413.28
Houston Renegades5325254.7602093.48703752.92393.41
Norfolk Vipers3919174.7531442.72602948.31873.12
Tulsa Tequila Worms5832164.727943.481035553.43853.74
Salt Lake City Stallions5428184.6651492.29653452.33064.71
Iowa City Arsenal6330264.6512344.59915054.93033.33
Dakota Spirit3918174.547801.70513466.72174.25
Vancouver Killer Whales3515184.5351022.91643554.72774.33
Lansing Ogres4320184.5591412.39532852.81633.08
Los Angeles Matadors5123214.4652033.12854047.12462.89
Miami Vice4619204.233641.94763444.72333.07
Orlando Pirates4115224.236812.25552749.12063.75
San Antonio Storm3614164.1391162.97642843.82083.25
Colorado Knights3916154.0531212.28632742.91742.76
League15038175324.9169152183.092148121756.783773.90

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Clawz5838185.5702263.23884955.73323.77
Alaska Polar Bears4428135.3502354.70663857.62453.71
Hartford Whalers382585.2411293.15714056.33384.76
Georgia Generals4529105.2451723.82723751.42543.53
Iowa City Arsenal4426155.2632013.19593762.72063.49
Las Vegas Hookers5531225.2682143.15714157.72783.92
Lansing Ogres5432185.2642413.77754357.32863.81
Orlando Pirates4527135.146972.11664771.23274.95
Miami Vice4526155.0571482.60744459.52994.04
Tulsa Tequila Worms4324165.0471563.32652640.01792.75
Colorado Knights5132105.0541983.67713954.93094.35
Kansas City Owls5830265.0821952.38765065.83764.95
Newark Bulldogs4222185.0491392.84703651.42483.54
Portland (OR) Express5127214.9531282.42764660.53264.29
Vancouver Killer Whales4926194.9551743.16573256.12534.44
Calgary Stampeders5330164.9561492.66734561.63134.29
Madison Demons3922124.9351404.00482654.21984.13
San Antonio Storm4825194.8561552.77634063.52914.62
Pennsylvania Lions4825194.8652033.12472859.61924.09
Little Rock Lancers4726154.8481633.40703752.92443.49
Raleigh Armada6332264.8742933.96914751.62993.29
Dakota Spirit4122144.8481302.71643757.82243.50
Salt Lake City Stallions3718174.833682.06633454.02033.22
Los Angeles Matadors4825174.7411443.51583356.91843.17
Montreal Firebirds4421194.6471473.13563562.52594.63
Murfreesboro Mules4523154.6531392.62783848.72903.72
London Monarchs5127144.5481172.44804758.82933.66
Norfolk Vipers3919144.538872.29543870.42394.43
Boston Freeze4320174.4501733.46552647.31743.16
West Virginia Beasts4621184.4471523.23713042.32503.52
Columbia Chicharrones5023184.3782282.92593762.72404.07
Houston Renegades3915204.230772.57613455.72283.74
League15038175324.9169152183.092148121756.783773.90

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Georgia Generals9321643.17.231030.03196723814118866
Alaska Polar Bears10424642.37.851435.7311911982283600
West Virginia Beasts9222341.36.94850.031815914613100726
Montreal Firebirds8320340.97.061637.53501561692589572
Calgary Stampeders9122640.37.62540.0344972291876529
Salt Lake City Stallions9523839.97.94580.031610219618106802
Iowa City Arsenal8120539.58.42366.7311125175111371024
Hartford Whalers8421638.97.55683.333815616517107754
Houston Renegades9023638.17.231127.33161131832093658
Boston Freeze8823637.37.9040.02869117916101758
Madison Demons8823737.18.321216.731612416230136966
London Monarchs8322636.77.61156.7290921841476565
Las Vegas Hookers7821336.68.181747.1309921972099703
Tulsa Tequila Worms8323036.17.9020.03554828126103765
Miami Vice8424035.08.051827.8286562131790611
Portland (OR) Express7822534.77.95955.631110818023106768
Norfolk Vipers8223634.77.841040.02869715831122941
Little Rock Lancers8424434.48.361833.329610316924115821
Murfreesboro Mules7220934.48.24850.03431201952881585
Colorado Knights8825734.28.171741.22918317632102682
Lansing Ogres7923933.18.281942.1251881471697792
Cleveland Clawz6720333.07.92366.7266751741777507
Newark Bulldogs7222132.69.02728.631715513824123936
Raleigh Armada7422832.57.962030.0281841811674533
Dakota Spirit7924432.48.54757.1264591852087647
Vancouver Killer Whales8526332.38.162425.02437415415133998
San Antonio Storm7523731.67.782433.33051041792297685
Pennsylvania Lions7323131.68.431127.32725919518106719
Los Angeles Matadors7122631.47.251241.7312911952676575
Orlando Pirates7023929.38.541526.72658914927129966
Columbia Chicharrones7024029.28.141723.52695619221114810
Kansas City Owls6622828.99.152222.72628116120120883
League2602736135.38.013338934.2959930955843661327323747

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
London Monarchs10223343.87.73837.53091061832085654
Georgia Generals10324542.07.571936.83381082052591643
Colorado Knights10124740.97.73837.52996921218123900
Las Vegas Hookers8821940.28.34757.13311301841787627
Calgary Stampeders9423939.38.072231.832510720711111860
Cleveland Clawz8923238.48.071936.83551291992798683
Lansing Ogres8222037.37.93837.53111121772299744
San Antonio Storm8623137.27.73560.02758118212115833
Iowa City Arsenal7821336.67.571450.03191001883182579
Miami Vice8423236.27.751241.73181001883097750
Newark Bulldogs8924835.97.951631.32757517525105763
Little Rock Lancers8624135.77.891560.030310218516105876
Norfolk Vipers8022535.67.82728.628210216713127862
Madison Demons8122935.47.731520.02627416622103769
Pennsylvania Lions8724635.48.42728.62888418420112755
Columbia Chicharrones8624435.26.921118.23091211662290670
Murfreesboro Mules7722035.07.91119.1285781911691634
Tulsa Tequila Worms9226534.78.451533.32989517627120884
Portland (OR) Express7220934.47.931127.3311941991889644
Montreal Firebirds7622134.48.861540.02729316514102742
Alaska Polar Bears7421734.17.951338.530010317819108796
Vancouver Killer Whales7421833.97.92728.63011101622995626
West Virginia Beasts6920633.57.921020.03091091772389631
Raleigh Armada8023933.57.371163.6307106192996617
Orlando Pirates7823433.38.511010.030210317425122985
Kansas City Owls7221833.07.82450.032110119822100736
Los Angeles Matadors7222532.08.651435.7284811881597707
Hartford Whalers6821531.67.781553.3316891963199639
Dakota Spirit7524231.08.551631.327910115721129919
Houston Renegades7123030.97.831323.1266711712496739
Boston Freeze7023230.28.541723.52779616219114782
Salt Lake City Stallions6622629.28.421414.3272651891896698
League2602736135.38.013338934.2959930955843661327323747

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Salt Lake City Stallions414935363384385245.9334439.8
Calgary Stampeders384245474483373345.0308437.2
Miami Vice364529311185407047.9342640.3
Iowa City Arsenal353939431178372847.8316540.6
Columbia Chicharrones3439293011104490547.2403338.8
Newark Bulldogs334330351192429246.7367039.9
Houston Renegades324132341192402843.8318234.6
Los Angeles Matadors323534372299418842.3352935.6
Cleveland Clawz313535371293397142.7344437.0
Murfreesboro Mules313544450191440248.4349638.4
San Antonio Storm3033202112102475746.6377037.0
Madison Demons304034351189397944.7339838.2
Boston Freeze3032404211102490848.1398639.1
Orlando Pirates2935182011107526649.2434440.6
Colorado Knights2936252700106427340.3370935.0
Dakota Spirit2835313222116522445.0454439.2
Las Vegas Hookers273135370184371244.2314437.4
Portland (OR) Express273035381196397041.4340235.4
Pennsylvania Lions2730333512107472444.1416238.9
Hartford Whalers263252522285390345.9323938.1
Norfolk Vipers2631282912101463145.9374337.1
Vancouver Killer Whales2527171801118549346.6449338.1
Raleigh Armada2429262911102446943.8350434.4
Tulsa Tequila Worms2334484911100486448.6394939.5
Lansing Ogres2325262733108484544.9393636.4
Alaska Polar Bears212347490092438647.7363339.5
London Monarchs202934340190410545.6340137.8
West Virginia Beasts202435402392418945.5357138.8
Georgia Generals202548512277331943.1286237.2
Kansas City Owls2021202314105450642.9377936.0
Montreal Firebirds202646471274329944.6284438.4
Little Rock Lancers1922262811110520347.3418738.1
League8871053107611383851306413919445.411597337.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Owls434639410088401345.6351039.9
Vancouver Killer Whales414334360093430646.3370839.9
Raleigh Armada414637381192426646.4378141.1
Houston Renegades404524261196442846.1367538.3
Las Vegas Hookers364040411276334444.0272335.8
Los Angeles Matadors3132303500100448544.9382038.2
San Antonio Storm3034394000100460146.0391139.1
Murfreesboro Mules303730342287388244.6331338.1
Pennsylvania Lions2935373811106475944.9412939.0
Tulsa Tequila Worms2831323411117530845.4433237.0
Madison Demons283029300299451245.6377838.2
Miami Vice283434373397419443.2343335.4
Iowa City Arsenal283432332476337644.4249332.8
Columbia Chicharrones2734283200104471145.3394738.0
Cleveland Clawz272843452389399344.9358940.3
Lansing Ogres273346472285387345.6332639.1
Portland (OR) Express273538400087398845.8295634.0
Montreal Firebirds273429314490410545.6356539.6
West Virginia Beasts263635360079364146.1307138.9
Alaska Polar Bears2528363923100461246.1376837.7
Salt Lake City Stallions2530272701110495445.0408037.1
Boston Freeze2533262800101468346.4391938.8
Newark Bulldogs2428252733108475944.1384735.6
Dakota Spirit2432283012110495345.0429439.0
Georgia Generals243131323486393545.8308235.8
Little Rock Lancers2431363800101471446.7399739.6
London Monarchs222641431190398144.2336937.4
Calgary Stampeders212838412286390345.4323137.6
Norfolk Vipers212933360096450947.0354336.9
Orlando Pirates2024303223110487944.4424538.6
Hartford Whalers1919333435101474847.0379537.6
Colorado Knights1927363711104477946.0374336.0
League8871053107611383851306413919445.411597337.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Colorado Knights5413.82626.6398.82224.2
Salt Lake City Stallions5015.22326.6306.33124.9
Boston Freeze499.63023.65510.05523.9
Pennsylvania Lions486.04724.3469.04329.3
Dakota Spirit476.43620.5607.73929.2
Tulsa Tequila Worms4612.53327.5358.24424.7
Alaska Polar Bears4615.73829.0388.85127.6
Norfolk Vipers4512.12726.4359.43128.1
Raleigh Armada456.83521.64613.72129.0
Houston Renegades4311.83528.83913.25127.1
Cleveland Clawz424.93926.5409.83325.8
Los Angeles Matadors426.34227.64311.13624.8
Vancouver Killer Whales426.14321.14712.82726.4
Newark Bulldogs4113.53728.8497.03222.3
Miami Vice4114.83222.53610.71427.8
Hartford Whalers4014.13431.6377.72425.0
Orlando Pirates404.42923.1517.52327.0
Iowa City Arsenal4019.43030.0334.95322.6
San Antonio Storm398.74123.64112.44025.5
Calgary Stampeders3812.43429.2389.25125.1
London Monarchs387.72926.0389.13122.9
Madison Demons386.24127.04010.34823.8
Portland (OR) Express3814.53027.9398.72722.6
Montreal Firebirds386.83225.62011.44426.4
Murfreesboro Mules385.03424.14816.32927.0
Columbia Chicharrones3710.83026.54612.03424.2
West Virginia Beasts378.44125.13110.33428.1
Kansas City Owls373.94925.6378.33228.7
Lansing Ogres3413.14823.04713.43324.1
Little Rock Lancers334.23019.24615.62430.1
Las Vegas Hookers3010.74126.13610.23230.0
Georgia Generals2917.03331.3397.14021.1
League130510.1112925.7130510.1112925.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Montreal Firebirds25.120.5373.3318.511172881018+10
Kansas City Owls15.325.9291.4362.36212761218+9
Salt Lake City Stallions24.916.9370.9313.57162341216+7
Tulsa Tequila Worms26.420.8377.4315.913203362127+6
Miami Vice20.822.8334.0342.091827101121+6
Cleveland Clawz22.826.1319.4368.46152141216+5
Orlando Pirates14.619.0299.4321.0111930111425+5
San Antonio Storm15.823.2312.7323.96172391019+4
Houston Renegades21.319.3363.4306.81181951015+4
Lansing Ogres17.626.6291.6346.38142241519+3
Pennsylvania Lions21.122.5311.1331.63222591322+3
Raleigh Armada17.524.9303.7345.491524101121+3
Portland (OR) Express22.122.4348.8361.98132181119+2
Norfolk Vipers18.419.6328.3326.652025101323+2
Little Rock Lancers16.221.1324.8341.1710176915+2
Alaska Polar Bears25.422.9354.1344.910102041519+1
Las Vegas Hookers21.525.6338.9368.85212672027-1
Georgia Generals26.920.4382.4361.76152191322-1
London Monarchs19.023.3326.3359.19152471926-2
Madison Demons21.419.2343.3295.44111561117-2
Vancouver Killer Whales13.023.3295.3325.88162491827-3
Los Angeles Matadors23.020.8349.1350.39162542529-4
Boston Freeze24.516.8329.8297.79112071724-4
Dakota Spirit20.218.4312.2311.411132492029-5
West Virginia Beasts22.420.6338.8347.111819121224-5
Colorado Knights17.420.6321.7353.88142281927-5
Murfreesboro Mules25.821.4374.4336.951318121123-5
Newark Bulldogs21.717.7333.6302.94141891524-6
Iowa City Arsenal25.621.4354.7351.37121991625-6
Calgary Stampeders29.922.7378.3372.181119111526-7
Columbia Chicharrones20.118.8321.3332.1951481321-7
Hartford Whalers28.620.8378.3346.37101791726-9
League21.421.4337.0337.02504607102504607100

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software