League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2044 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Roosevelt FulcherIWC33785874.465511.298.403111160133.2
Lincoln DauberHOU11402665.040415.5410.10534181121.3
Glen BussTUL22865564.064611.757.514370101113.8
Mario KellLON11312271.028512.959.19671040110.2
Braxton GivgoreNWK33906370.085813.629.534652171109.4
Lionel HardingTEX22614167.245911.207.5241317099.0
D.J. BramstedtPOR22553869.13549.326.4439205098.5
Quentin ChurchillVAN11261246.214812.335.6949202089.9
Jack StramHAR33986162.25739.395.8535317084.2
Owen WhalenMAD22794759.561413.067.77645410184.0
Leroy TaylorGEO11381744.722313.125.8729215070.3
Stan HopkinsPOR10281864.31709.446.0724012066.1
Bryan CooleyMIA11301756.721912.887.3031013065.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Glen BussTUL2214857.1779.63181372.21266.7324154
Mario KellLON1122100.084.00111090.9654.511134
Roosevelt FulcherIWC33181688.91277.94231669.61252.24164811
Braxton GivgoreNWK3312758.38011.43201470.01050.04253210
D.J. BramstedtPOR223266.7147.0014857.1750.018130
Owen WhalenMAD227457.1153.75181372.2844.42431515
Jack StramHAR339777.8507.14312064.51341.9357315
Lionel HardingTEX229666.7254.17131076.9538.52421411
Leroy TaylorGEO114250.02914.508450.0337.5102132
Quentin ChurchillVAN1122100.073.508337.5337.59290
Stan HopkinsPOR104125.01212.006583.3233.38165
Bryan CooleyMIA117342.9186.007457.1228.610000
Lincoln DauberHOU117342.9124.0010440.0220.0182122

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nigel HerndonNWK33723474.8245410252.507114.319122
Jason FinleyIWC30652724.184208253.133133.31081
Juan LyleMAD202224211.0080412020.00000.0541
Edwin ThurmanHAR32482204.585127101.433266.7841
Braxton GivgoreNWK33211406.671412136.50300.0750
Keith HuntleyTEX20241345.58490200.004125.0730
Wendell EmmonsVAN11271304.812917172.432150.0721
Dillon GaylorMAD22141128.00250000.0011100.0530
Hardy SpencerHOU1118935.172103155.00000.0420
Jack StramHAR3321924.38100252.507228.6210
Glen BussTUL2212836.92180320.673266.7550
D.J. BramstedtPOR2211807.27110177.005120.0550
Emmitt HuttonPOR2025732.921313134.333266.7520
Roosevelt FulcherIWC3315714.731103186.00500.0220
Johnny HinchliffeTEX2230692.3091263.004125.0300
Cody NoetzelMIA1015684.53180331.00000.0520
Emmanuel ChaeTUL2026672.58110210.503266.7620
Amos DvorskyIWC3314654.643203-2-0.67100.0210
Owen WhalenMAD2211605.45200122.0011100.0530
Dan DillGEO1111393.5514111414.003133.3310
Brian HedgesPOR2217352.06815102.00100.0300
Nolan AllinLON1112242.00151300.00100.0310
Pedro NeillTUL2211201.8270284.00300.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Randal JoynerNWK33292379.330013.0410.349746118733.361
Terry SwiftNWK33292275.926211.919.0310630218932.651
Rondell LeeIWC30251976.019510.267.807430418429.810
Tyrus RandlePOR22271763.020412.007.567139046045.031
Wade PetersonIWC30181477.816912.079.398631307723.430
Buddy SpencerMAD22221463.61329.436.004124207529.320
Gage ClaytonTUL22221463.629821.2913.5514143208625.662
Shaun ShannonHAR33261350.01078.234.1247341110325.210
Corbin ChaplinTUL22201365.01168.925.805828107327.420
Casey PynterIWC30151173.31059.557.002018206523.100
Edwin ThurmanHAR32131184.6817.366.236824019114.310
Dominique FinleyTUL22171164.7615.553.592126138021.310
Nigel HerndonNWK3314964.316117.8911.507526109315.140
Malik LangHAR3216956.313314.788.313535209117.620
Jamal CassidyTEX2213861.511714.639.006628105623.230
Dalton KennedyHAR3211872.78710.887.911221007714.320
Willie McDowallPOR229888.910713.3811.896424005416.730
Sam CoffeyHOU1114857.115719.6311.214853303836.831
D.J. WolfeTEX2210880.0749.257.402524005518.210
Percy EmmonsLON119888.98710.889.67632103228.110
Nate McNeilTEX2216850.09612.006.003241016225.810
Patrick LafranceMAD2211763.614020.0012.7310564217714.330
Nicky HamptonHOU118787.510214.5712.753332113821.131
Alonzo RogersGEO1121733.3649.143.053629044052.510
Pedro MeierTEX229777.88512.149.44424104520.020
Emmitt HuttonPOR209777.8456.435.003017006414.100
Greg PorterHAR309777.8527.435.78219003923.100
Gus GrahamVAN1110660.08013.338.004449222737.010
Tracy WilliamsPOR228675.0416.835.13321104418.210
Jimmy RichardMAD229666.76110.176.781218004320.900
Rick HarmonIWC339666.78213.679.114526017811.510
Jason FinleyIWC308562.5408.005.002017107111.300
Emmanuel ChaeTUL207571.4438.606.14413105113.700
Cody NoetzelMIA108562.55711.407.134524012040.010
Horace BarkerTUL209555.66412.807.11618106513.800
Johnny HinchliffeTEX225480.0389.507.601716103016.700
Maxwell HanksTUL225480.0328.006.401520102420.810
Shaun AinsworthGEO118450.05714.257.13924013522.910
Kurt ParrishLON106466.7399.756.503619012227.300
Jamie WhiteHAR316466.782.001.3305003218.800
Alfredo LynnHAR317457.16315.759.001425012626.910
Andre HanksMAD206466.74411.007.332927011346.210
Zachary VandamMIA116466.77117.7511.833531002821.420
Wesley GilesNWK326466.75213.008.672421105211.510
Cornelius BoydMAD206466.7389.506.331413001540.000
Phillip BrewerPOR2244100.0297.257.25101900656.200
Dillon GaylorMAD228450.05614.007.003533003026.720
Sammy DansonPOR208450.0287.003.5008013125.800
Brian HedgesPOR225480.0123.002.4068111926.300
Hardy SpencerHOU1133100.04113.6713.67312900417.310
Nolan AllinLON114375.062.001.5003012119.000
Marc BensenVAN117342.93511.675.001317002825.000
Cris DotsonPOR206350.03712.336.17019002326.100
Devin BlackwellGEO105360.04013.338.001719101631.300
Darien LazierMAD226350.05117.008.50222900767.910
Danny FlynnHOU106350.03612.006.001819023119.400
Darren ThomasonMIA1133100.0268.678.67131400742.900

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rondell LeeIWC3066100.06210.3310.337457.1228.613
Wade PetersonIWC305480.0174.253.403266.7266.710
Terry SwiftNWK337457.14010.005.718787.5675.013
Casey PynterIWC3033100.0268.678.674375.0250.07
Maxwell HanksTUL223266.72311.507.6733100.0266.72
Gus GrahamVAN1122100.073.503.5011100.01100.05
Shaun ShannonHAR3322100.0157.507.5010550.0330.07
Malik LangHAR323266.72010.006.678337.5225.08
Jason FinleyIWC303266.742.001.336466.7350.04
Horace BarkerTUL204250.02412.006.002150.0150.04
Nate McNeilTEX2222100.073.503.503133.300.04
Randal JoynerNWK3311100.066.006.009666.7333.315
Patrick LafranceMAD2211100.033.003.003266.7133.35
Johnny HinchliffeTEX222150.033.001.50000.000.03
Hardy SpencerHOU1111100.055.005.00000.000.01
Nolan AllinLON1111100.000.000.0011100.000.00
Cris DotsonPOR202150.01212.006.00100.000.02
Alfredo LynnHAR3111100.088.008.002150.0150.04
Sam CoffeyHOU1111100.088.008.00200.000.07
Devin BlackwellGEO1011100.01919.0019.00000.000.01
Pedro MeierTEX2211100.033.003.003266.7133.35
Corbin ChaplinTUL2211100.011.001.0033100.03100.07
Buddy SpencerMAD222150.055.002.507685.7342.98
Tracy WilliamsPOR2211100.01212.0012.002150.000.02
Zachary VandamMIA112150.055.002.504250.0250.03
Wesley GilesNWK3211100.01919.0019.0011100.01100.02
Cornelius BoydMAD202150.088.004.00000.000.01
Dillon GaylorMAD2211100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.02
Gage ClaytonTUL223133.31515.005.008675.0675.013
D.J. WolfeTEX2211100.011.001.0011100.000.03
Brian HedgesPOR2211100.022.002.0011100.01100.02
Emmanuel ChaeTUL202150.01010.005.00000.000.02
Cody NoetzelMIA102150.055.002.50000.000.03
Greg PorterHAR3011100.077.007.0022100.0150.03
Danny FlynnHOU102150.0-1-1.00-0.50100.000.01
Percy EmmonsLON1111100.088.008.0022100.0150.04
Darren ThomasonMIA1111100.088.008.0011100.000.01
Dominique FinleyTUL2211100.044.004.00200.000.02
Nigel HerndonNWK33200.000.000.00100.000.07
Nicky HamptonHOU11100.000.000.005480.0240.05
Jamal CassidyTEX22200.000.000.0044100.0375.06
Dalton KennedyHAR32100.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Shaun AinsworthGEO11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Marc BensenVAN11000.000.000.004125.0125.02
Alonzo RogersGEO11200.000.000.005240.0120.03
Willie McDowallPOR22000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Kurt ParrishLON10000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Jamie WhiteHAR31000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Andre HanksMAD20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Edwin ThurmanHAR32000.000.000.0044100.04100.05
Jimmy RichardMAD22000.000.000.004375.0375.03
Darien LazierMAD22000.000.000.00100.000.02
Phillip BrewerPOR22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Emmitt HuttonPOR20000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Rick HarmonIWC33000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Sammy DansonPOR20100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Tyrus RandlePOR22000.000.000.007457.1457.19

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Levon DoyleIWC33716723.90000.00
Harris FordMAD207547.70000.00
Lance MayesTEX226233.80000.00
Tyrus RandlePOR225357.00000.00
Riley RoseNWK304369.00714420.60
Hardy SpencerHOU114225.50000.00
Brian GowinsHAR3348120.30000.00
Caden TubbsVAN1134816.00000.00
Johnathan TyworthLON112136.50000.00
Don McConnellMIA1122512.50000.00
Jerome GardnerGEO1022311.50000.00
DeAndre PetersonTUL2025025.00000.00
Dominique FinleyTUL22000.00720028.60
Juan LyleMAD20000.00612921.50
Nolan MuellerIWC33000.00520541.01
Rondell CookHAR31000.00513627.20
Kim DulaneyPOR22000.0048421.00
Pedro MeierTEX22000.00412130.30
Glenn MaloneHOU11000.0037525.00
Roger BotelloLON10000.0037926.30
Benjamin ShanerVAN10000.0027537.50
Carlos RivardHAR32000.0013434.00
Alonzo RogersGEO11000.0014343.00
Dustin StevensMAD21000.0012727.00
Darien CowanMIA11000.0012929.00
Jorge IreyMIA10000.0011919.00
Danny FlynnHOU10000.0011313.00
Ted HavranIWC30000.0013232.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Emmanuel HeitzIWC3088100.05255100.033100.0121485.7
Lincoln McDuffeeNWK307887.5533475.022100.0101190.9
Shannon HardingTEX2055100.036000.0000.044100.0
Isaiah KingHAR305862.5462540.0020.06785.7
Dale MirelesMAD2044100.05211100.011100.08988.9
Clarence ReevesHOU1044100.04811100.0000.044100.0
Jesse RichardTUL2033100.039000.0000.088100.0
Kris BeyerMIA1033100.036000.0000.011100.0
Victor PoppePOR2022100.035000.0000.03475.0
Brody CatoLON1022100.05311100.011100.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Renaldo MuellerHAR301676647.961038.1598
Levon HuttonIWC301471851.356740.5706
Darien KirkPOR201459042.145032.1545
Leo BurroughsTUL201048448.439839.8636
D.J. CarpenterGEO10940845.332135.7602
Collin LynnTEX20939543.933036.7534
Steven ReillyNWK30938642.934137.9633
Bernie BostonMAD20834342.927834.8563
Donte EllisMIA10629148.521135.2594
Scott TreneryVAN10628146.823539.2552
Lester SumnerLON10522545.018036.0522
Lionel BynumHOU1013535.03535.0350

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alexander HumeNWK3323110.000074990.019.7
Jacob BoulerHAR332230.002074722.817.1
Todd CurtisHAR331990.000087980.015.1
Gavin HulbertNWK331840.000074990.012.7
K.C. GrambleHAR331860.000071720.016.8
Levon DoyleIWC331720.0000661210.010.2
T.J. KaplanNWK331770.000062800.016.9
Erick SklenickaHAR331620.0000881030.09.4
Connor AkamineMAD221640.000043750.016.9
Sammie ChiaveriniIWC331652.0001691031.913.4
Alfred PefleyIWC331630.0000671010.011.3
Shaquille HeavenerTUL221520.000051780.013.2
Mario BrewerTEX221540.000060470.017.8
Ralph KerrTUL221420.000051780.012.4
Kendall MasonPOR221431.000253561.816.5
Tyrell StichaPOR221330.000056570.014.2
Jeremy BladesHAR331350.000087980.09.7
Winston FrederickMAD221320.000047800.011.8
Jordan HopkinsGEO111311.000032372.721.7
Edgar SchulteTEX221350.000052340.020.9
Clayton BakerIWC331210.000137820.010.9
Scott MossNWK331250.000068960.010.4
Dean IannucciPOR221240.000055580.014.2
Rick LucasIWC331160.000056770.012.8
Gene RussellTEX221130.000063480.012.6
Kim BarlowHAR321020.001039611.612.0
Edwin WittLON111000.000034300.015.6
Brian GowinsHAR331010.000083950.06.2
Andre EvansIWC301060.000032630.016.8
Johnathan TyworthLON11910.000035300.015.4
Abraham RudolphMAD22930.000142760.010.2
Dixon MulderTUL22920.000051770.08.6
Conrad UptonNWK33930.000063670.09.2
Bernard ParrishHOU11930.000031410.016.7
Joe LesterNWK31911.000038731.49.9
Brett DrakeNWK33900.001169981.05.4
Hector MiltsHAR33830.500280900.66.8
Francisco McCumberGEO11830.000029320.018.0
Ezra BustosMIA11850.000026300.023.2
Axel HarrisTUL22820.000047730.08.3
B.J. HansonPOR20840.000034260.020.0
Emmett JamesIWC30804.002844976.28.5
Benjamin MaxwellLON11820.000037340.014.1
Alec GuerinTEX22830.000056420.011.2
Luke DolliloleIWC33810.000057650.07.4
Shawn HughesHOU11830.000030380.016.2
Jermaine GilmoreMIA11800.000026230.016.3
Charles ReynoldsVAN11810.000040350.012.0
Mason MortonMAD22850.000049910.09.3
Al KnightIWC33820.000039820.08.3
Daquan McIntyreVAN11810.000034250.015.3
Joe CarstensTUL22720.000035520.010.3
Jim BarrettMAD22730.000040770.08.5
Shaquille DaluisoPOR20740.001142452.212.6
Dexter BrackenPOR22720.014053568.98.3
Emmanuel NaumoffVAN11731.001140355.714.7
Rondell ClodfelterHAR31720.001054731.47.1
Bryce JenningsLON11720.001035323.113.4
Nolan MuellerIWC33730.000041820.08.1
Mike NicholsHOU11720.000029330.014.5
Mickey LenihanMAD22741.500046891.79.3
Lonnie MoormanMAD22700.002047802.55.5
Burt WintersTEX22720.0050563613.99.8
Dustin GrayIWC33721.0150681046.75.8
Calvin WhitfieldNWK33650.000074980.06.4
Caden TubbsVAN11640.000040350.013.3
Rico SevcikIWC33610.002052762.65.5
Michael LeeVAN11610.000034250.011.9
Jason AccimusTUL20600.000018270.013.3
Nate KatesNWK32641.001449653.19.6
Oliver SpringerIWC33621.0043641054.85.3
Ashton JacksonVAN11620.000040350.010.7
Sawyer McDonaldTEX22621.000060472.18.4
Sedrick FultonPOR20630.000037420.011.4
Anthony StarksNWK32630.010037263.814.3
Bo DixonGEO11610.000032360.010.3
B.J. LiebmanLON11621.000037313.213.2
Gus FragomeniIWC30660.010038831.29.9
Kevin ParrishMIA11610.000025330.012.1
Broderick SchaafGEO10520.000017190.019.4
Duane DiemHAR31510.002145583.45.8
Julio BironasMAD21511.000035571.87.6
Dustin StevensMAD21520.000031670.07.1
K.C. FlickPOR20500.000033410.06.8
Don McConnellMIA11500.000026310.08.8
Christian MendesTUL20531.000032571.810.1
Corey WoodsonMIA11501.002026339.110.2
Colin BarnettePOR22520.001124185.616.7
Sam PoolTUL21500.000037540.05.5
Nick BurgeVAN11510.000038340.08.3
Rodney CopelandTEX22510.000048280.07.9
Alfredo ThorntonTEX20410.000012130.020.0
D.J. WilliamsonLON11400.000031240.07.3
Shorty CochraneVAN11410.002236345.97.1
Donnie RaleyTUL22410.000022270.010.2
Dana BentonHOU11441.000011205.029.0
J.C. GirardTUL22410.013743547.45.2
Ben HowardHOU11400.000031410.05.6
Lawrence WoodfordTUL21410.000040600.05.0
Al FendersonTUL22421.001325424.810.4
Randall SweeneyMAD22410.003243813.74.0
Malik KratzerMAD20410.500013311.612.5
Greg GillilandMAD22411.001043732.75.2
Rondell CookHAR31410.000053460.05.1
Evan SouthernLON10410.0000970.031.3
J.T. HudsonTEX20410.000024180.011.9
Denzel ShannonMIA11400.000025330.06.9
Glenn ManningNWK31310.512137635.64.5
Marco GrotrianNWK33332.513654669.87.1
Rodolfo TammHOU11330.5041314011.39.2
Anthony GreeningHAR31341.001064623.26.3
Buddy SheldonNWK31321.011340684.45.6
Kelly KeysHAR33330.513254518.86.2
Johnnie NewtonPOR22230.502150416.16.0
Ezra ConleyHAR33221.001059663.04.0
Jesse VincePOR22220.500021291.79.0
Cameron CockrellHOU11210.5030253011.76.4
Dave HarveyHOU10101.001091811.17.4
Karl PeltonMIA11140.501119265.812.2
Ellis BridgesTEX20121.000010147.116.7
Joe BlackburnMIA11130.501124217.110.0
Owen MoatesPOR20101.00005137.711.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Nolan MuellerIWC332430248294.2
Dustin GrayIWC3313412110490.7
Shaquille HeavenerTUL221801107875.0
Alexander HumeNWK33150179980.6
Winston FrederickMAD221100148085.1
Axel HarrisTUL221131087374.9
Dixon MulderTUL22100087775.3
Jeremy BladesHAR331301079878.2
Dylan ForceNWK301131032886.0
Ben HowardHOU11180024188.3
Kelly KeysHAR331381025187.2
Gerald St. CyrGEO111200013194.4
T.J. KaplanNWK33000488081.2
Dustin StevensMAD21000456786.8
Gavin HulbertNWK330003119975.0
Brian GowinsHAR33000379580.3
Connor AkamineMAD22000377579.7
Luke DolliloleIWC33000356583.2
Mickey LenihanMAD22000358983.0
Benjamin MaxwellLON11000343487.7
Levon DoyleIWC3300021312172.1
Clayton BakerIWC330002108272.1
Mason MortonMAD22000279177.5
Joe CarstensTUL22000255278.9
Caden TubbsVAN11000243581.1
Charles ReynoldsVAN11000243581.1
Lawrence WoodfordTUL21000236083.6
Jackson SeamanHAR30000212695.5
Alejandro KreiderGEO11000202999.0
Alfred PefleyIWC3300011110170.3
K.C. GrambleHAR33000197269.1
Jacob BoulerHAR33000187271.0
Joe LesterNWK31000187371.2
Al KnightIWC33000188272.4
Jim BarrettMAD22000177773.5
Scott MossNWK33000159678.1
Gus FragomeniIWC30000158377.4
Bernard ParrishHOU11000144175.5
Anthony StarksNWK32000142671.4
Dean IannucciPOR22000145877.5
Jordan HopkinsGEO11000143774.7
Sam PoolTUL21000145477.2
Skip NomelliniMIA11000133578.0
Marty JordanHOU11000134178.6
Mike NicholsHOU11000133377.7
Gene RussellTEX22000134879.2
Kevin ParrishMIA11000133377.7
Kenyon MaggardLON11000123081.9
Don McConnellMIA11000123181.9
Deion HelkowskiVAN10000121381.0
Ralph KerrTUL22000117883.7
Randall SweeneyMAD22000118183.7
Sawyer LaszloMAD20000111290.8
Shawn NguyenHAR20000111788.3
Perry GainesMIA11000113585.3
Leonard BjorlinMAD21000102592.1
Gilbert JeffriesHAR300001013100.0
Roman BlackwellHAR30000106100.0
Mario BernierPOR20000101895.8
Cameron CockrellHOU11000103090.5
Francisco BlakeHAR10000104100.0
B.J. LiebmanLON11000103190.2
Curtis BladesTEX20000102193.9
Horace SibleyMIA10000108100.0
Branden ComptonGEO11000101697.5
Wendell BooseHOU10000103100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ron StokesNWK3392634.601951.19627.1
Zach CaldwellIWC3372035.000870.09421.3
Christian LynnHAR3371936.8011051.08123.5
Perry PriceTEX2291947.410630.06927.5
Grant NewhartIWC3351926.300870.09420.2
Hayden MeskeNWK3351631.300950.09616.7
Benjamin WickmanNWK3361442.912952.19614.6
Wendell GilesIWC3341428.603873.49414.9
Juan McQuilkenMAD2281457.101821.25127.5
Bo TylerTUL2241330.811901.14926.5
Brendan McIntyreIWC3331323.121871.19413.8
Liam BismoHAR3331323.1031052.98116.0
Chandler StevensTEX2261250.000630.06917.4
Damien QuinnMAD2231225.000820.05123.5
Jaylen ConleyPOR2251145.500850.05320.8
Christopher DavisTEX221119.100630.06915.9
Terrence ShepherdHAR3321118.2011051.08113.6
Adam O'DonnellMAD226966.700820.05117.6
Erick GoddardHAR334944.4011051.08111.1
Riddick SpetzVAN115955.600280.02931.0
Marty FletcherNWK333933.301951.1969.4
Jaden SmithPOR223933.300670.05317.0
Antonio DupreePOR222825.000360.03821.1
Kaden JensonNWK335862.500950.0968.3
Richard ToppeVAN113837.500280.02927.6
Shane StargellTUL222825.000900.04916.3
Rick TovarIWC334850.002842.4938.6
Miles ManningTEX221812.501631.66911.6
Taylor HeyerGEO112728.601432.32330.4
Marvin MarroquinMAD223742.900820.05113.7
Graham GoodwinLON112728.600320.02133.3
Julio GrayPOR222633.301851.25311.3
Otis RaphaelLON113650.001323.12128.6
Edwin HellmuthHOU112633.301422.42425.0
Freddie CovingtonVAN111520.000280.02917.2
Brody BuchananMIA113560.000300.03016.7
Jace DohertyTUL222540.002862.34910.2
Lance SteinbachHOU112540.000420.02420.8
Joel JohnstonHAR321520.001741.4578.8
Angel HudsonMIA113560.010300.03016.7
Malachi CardHOU112450.000420.02416.7
Gregory WinslowVAN112450.000280.02913.8
Chester BernardMIA111425.000300.03013.3
Maxwell HanksTUL221425.000240.02317.4
Nicolas GunnHOU1144100.000420.02416.7
Floyd AugustineHAR111425.000310.02416.7
Caden ConnorPOR22040.001851.2537.5
Marvin HeathMIA111425.000300.03013.3
Reginald SwatekTEX223475.000630.0695.8
Chris HensonTUL22040.001901.1498.2
Terrance JohanssonGEO11030.000430.02313.0
Casey WaltersGEO11030.000430.02313.0
Shawn WeberLON111333.300320.02114.3
Dalton KennedyHAR322366.700770.0664.5
Dixon McIntyreGEO111333.300430.02313.0
Deion HannegrafHOU11030.010420.02412.5
Lukas FergusonMIA111333.300300.03010.0
Deion WoodworthTUL221333.300900.0496.1
Julio BarrettIWC332366.700220.01816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Emmanuel HeitzIWC300000037003600.000.0
Lincoln McDuffeeNWK300000029003100.000.0
Nigel HerndonNWK3300000165030508169.3508169.3
Rondell LeeIWC301000234402419565.019565.0
Juan LyleMAD2000001344024245122.5374187.0
Isaiah KingHAR300000021002100.000.0
Dale MirelesMAD200000019002000.000.0
Shannon HardingTEX200000015001900.000.0
Wade PetersonIWC300001477301816956.316956.3
Sam CoffeyHOU1100000183018157157.0157157.0
Jesse RichardTUL200000015001700.000.0
Clarence ReevesHOU100000014001600.000.0
Johnny HinchliffeTEX221000012211410753.510753.5
Edwin ThurmanHAR3210000502012301100.3301100.3
Patrick LafranceMAD22000000201214070.014070.0
Gus GrahamVAN11000031920128080.08080.0
Casey PynterIWC30000002201210535.010535.0
Buddy SpencerMAD22000000201213266.013266.0
Malik LangHAR32000000201213344.313344.3
Terry SwiftNWK33000000201226287.326287.3
Gage ClaytonTUL220000002012298149.0298149.0
Brian HedgesPOR2200000020124723.54723.5
Julio BarrettIWC3302000352012206.7206.7
Kris BeyerMIA10000008001000.000.0
Victor PoppePOR20000001000900.000.0
Brody CatoLON1000000600800.000.0
Braxton GivgoreNWK3310000010614046.714046.7
Nicky HamptonHOU11100000106102102.0102102.0
Shaun ShannonHAR33100002510610735.710735.7
Emmitt HuttonPOR2011000010611859.011859.0
Emmanuel ChaeTUL2010000010611055.011055.0
Dominique FinleyTUL2210000151066130.5261130.5
Randal JoynerNWK33000002106300100.0300100.0
Duane DiemHAR31011154710600.08528.3
Lionel HardingTEX220000001067839.07839.0
Jamal CassidyTEX2200000410611758.511758.5
Axel HarrisTUL2200000310600.0136.5
Jeremy BladesHAR3300010610600.03010.0
Nolan AllinLON110000001063030.03030.0
Maxwell HanksTUL2200002361063216.03216.0
Nicholas HaggardMAD2000000531067135.57135.5
Johnny CunninghamGEO1100000131063636.03636.0
Devin BlackwellGEO1000000271064040.04040.0
Pedro MeierTEX2200000121068542.5206103.0
Corbin ChaplinTUL2200000010611658.011658.0
Tracy WilliamsPOR2200000131064120.54120.5
Wesley GilesNWK320000001065217.35217.3
Nolan MuellerIWC33000001710600.024882.7
Darien CowanMIA1100000510633.03232.0
Wendell EmmonsVAN11000004106130130.0130130.0
Jason FinleyIWC300000024106312104.0312104.0
Dan DillGEO1100002271066262.06262.0
Horace BarkerTUL2001000181066432.06432.0
Percy EmmonsLON110000001069393.09393.0
Kelly KeysHAR3300000210600.03812.7
Dustin GrayIWC3300000610600.03411.3
Dylan ForceNWK30000001310600.0134.3
Brett SamuelsVAN1000000400300.000.0
Emmanuel LujanGEO1000000400300.000.0
Hector MiltsHAR33000001000200.000.0
Owen WhalenMAD221000000006030.06030.0
Bryan CooleyMIA111000000005050.05050.0
Roosevelt FulcherIWC331100000007123.77123.7
Tito HartlandGEO1010000000011.011.0
Jack StramHAR331000080009230.79230.7
Rondell CookHAR31100002200000.013645.3
Roger BotelloLON10100001200000.07979.0
D.J. WolfeTEX221000000007437.07437.0
Tyrus RandlePOR221000010000204102.0239119.5
Danny FlynnHOU1010000260003636.04949.0
Glen BussTUL220000000008341.58341.5
Levon DoyleIWC33000002900000.016755.7
Leroy TaylorGEO110000000002121.02121.0
Keith HuntleyTEX2000000000014271.014271.0
Christopher DavisTEX22010001400000.000.0
Johnathan TyworthLON1100000400000.01313.0
Hector WingateTEX200000034000199.5199.5
Caden TubbsVAN1100000800000.04848.0
Mario KellLON110000000001212.01212.0
Taylor RussellMAD20000013800094.594.5
Benjamin ShanerVAN1000000800000.07575.0
Hunter TannerTEX2000000000084.084.0
Thomas TipermasMIA10000022300088.088.0
Erick GoddardHAR33010012400000.000.0
Rico SevcikIWC3301000400000.0155.0
Alexander HumeNWK3301020700000.051.7
Lincoln DauberHOU110000000002828.02828.0
Quentin ChurchillVAN1100000000088.088.0
Carlos RivardHAR3200000370004113.77525.0
Amos DvorskyIWC330000030009632.09632.0
Hardy SpencerHOU110000026000134134.0156156.0
Cris FinleyHOU100000000001111.01111.0
Theodore EnnisLON110000000008888.08888.0
Brady ArevaloNWK300000169000289.3289.3
Antoine MyersMIA110000020001515.01515.0
Dalton KennedyHAR320000010008729.08729.0
Shaun AinsworthGEO110000010005757.05757.0
Avery FredricksonGEO100000080001212.01212.0
Marc BensenVAN110000000003535.03535.0
Cris DotsonPOR2000000330003718.53718.5
Alonzo RogersGEO1100001180006464.0107107.0
Willie McDowallPOR2200000000010753.510753.5
Kurt ParrishLON100000090003939.03939.0
Gilbert JeffriesHAR30010004000000.062.0
Kim DulaneyPOR22000002900000.08442.0
Jamie WhiteHAR3100000100082.782.7
Rondell FlynnLON110000000002929.02929.0
Alfredo LynnHAR310000000006321.06321.0
Andre HanksMAD2000000450004422.04422.0
Emmitt BowenVAN110000000001515.01515.0
Lukas FergusonMIA1101000900000.000.0
Shaquille HeavenerTUL2200000300000.084.0
J.C. GirardTUL2201000100000.000.0
Winston FrederickMAD2200000200000.0105.0
Ben HowardHOU1100000500000.088.0
Brian GowinsHAR33000044600000.08127.0
Buddy StokesHAR310000163000165.3165.3
Mercury NarayanNWK330000235000155.0155.0
Jimmy RichardMAD220000060006130.56130.5
Zachary VandamMIA110000010007171.07171.0
Pedro FunderburkNWK2100000000094.594.5
Darien LazierMAD220000000005125.55125.5
Perry PriceTEX22010011400000.000.0
Oliver SpringerIWC3301000400000.000.0
Alfred PefleyIWC3301000500000.000.0
Dustin StevensMAD21000001300000.02713.5
Don McConnellMIA11000011900000.02525.0
D.J. BramstedtPOR220000000008040.08040.0
Amir GaylorLON1000002160003636.03636.0
Cornelius BoydMAD2000000450003819.03819.0
Phillip BrewerPOR220000020002914.52914.5
Glenn MaloneHOU110000070002424.09999.0
Butch EdgertonMIA110000010004242.04242.0
Howard MustafaGEO1100000140002121.02121.0
Jorge IreyMIA10000001500000.01919.0
Jerome GardnerGEO1000000800000.02323.0
Lance MayesTEX22000001100000.02311.5
Avery GrantHAR200000000003216.03216.0
DeAndre PetersonTUL20000014600000.05025.0
Riley RoseNWK3000000320005618.723678.7
Freddie CookTEX200000032000105.0105.0
Dillon GaylorMAD2200000000016884.016884.0
Mitch HammondLON10010001500099.099.0
Chris BedwellHOU1000000270002222.02222.0
Rick HarmonIWC3300002750008227.38227.3
Owen McLaneTUL20000000000136.5136.5
Sammy DansonPOR2000000210002814.02814.0
Lonnie MoormanMAD2201000200000.073.5
Gerald St. CyrGEO1100000300000.02020.0
Pedro NeillTUL220000000002412.02412.0
Cody NoetzelMIA100000117000125125.0125125.0
Marvin FordyceTEX20000000000115.5115.5
Johnny PerkinsVAN1000000190001818.01818.0
Dominique FiefiaPOR20010003300052.552.5
Efrain ShapiroHOU100000000001111.01111.0
Kai WatkinsMAD20000000000115.5115.5
Jonathan BarnesTUL200000040000157.5157.5
Raymond CotePOR20000000000168.0168.0
Greg PorterHAR300000000005217.35217.3
Harris FordMAD20000001600000.05427.0
Danny TaylorHOU1000000270001010.01010.0
Micah FreeseMIA1000000170001919.01919.0
Liam BodenheimerIWC330000075000155.0155.0
Darren ThomasonMIA110000000002626.02626.0
Nate McNeilTEX220000000009648.09648.0
Santiago HernandezLON100000000001010.01010.0
Ted HavranIWC30000001100000.03210.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software