League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Imperial Football League

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Daniel FladIWC151542327264.3324411.937.6756357450108.3
Jack StramHAR101031220666.0215310.456.9043223271105.4
Graham DawsonTUL161670145064.2500611.127.14544812679101.0
Curtis AganLRK161655437066.8435411.777.8675301271599.5
Tony KingPOR161659438464.6424211.057.149525766394.8
Lester KientzyMIA161659338264.4448211.737.5668301567993.5
Eugene HarperAPB161655935663.734469.686.165329743192.9
Hunter SmalleyLAN161652730658.1394312.897.4875321565190.0
Malcolm EdmundsSLC141446326156.4367614.087.9478281761586.9
Seth RehbergRAL101034621963.3254911.647.377212939286.2
Emmett FrancisLON161648429761.4316810.676.555018843186.0
Ben AnistonPEN151562336859.1430411.706.9170231062785.7
Shane GunnBOS121037521056.0230210.966.146617538183.8
Louie Humphries Jr.COL101038021957.6227010.375.976116525183.5
Cary McBurrowsLAS8830018260.7202011.106.737512825282.9
Mack BohmanCAL151553729354.6355412.136.6256261254181.9
Elias ZellerkrautMAD8826416462.1168010.246.367610828180.3
D.J. BramstedtNWK161652229356.1300310.255.754616546079.0
Shaun BendzickHAR9624315363.0168010.986.91608924178.9
Reuben MeertCLE8625816764.714848.895.75377721077.7
Byron BjornsonKCY161671241358.0425710.315.9850312158677.5
Lincoln DauberHOU161664038359.8387910.136.0658141355276.0
Wes WatkinsWVA161652728554.1316511.116.0162221342075.8
Winston SciutoCLE7629417258.5196911.456.70758937475.0
Rick PerronSAO151549227555.927129.865.516210736072.5
Deion KelleyNFK111026816561.614238.625.31398917071.4
Abraham CampbellVAN161668733749.1378211.225.5151261264371.2
Aidan ChelleRAL7623013558.7146910.886.39446922169.9
Josh SchneiderGEO161669939055.8390810.025.5968181855569.7
Norbert LaneLVS151553427250.9301711.095.6562211539169.5
Donnie BarkerMUR151556733058.231939.685.6384121641169.3
Adrian EllisORL141445322950.6295012.886.5176151547168.6
Earnest SinclairDAK161649227255.326659.805.4276111537065.5
Freddie GrotrianMON121238719049.1205710.835.325761224057.4
Nathaniel DuffyCSP131341419547.1228211.705.516242535042.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Mack BohmanCAL1515864653.53517.631438358.06948.31883923967
Cary McBurrowsLAS88432353.51717.43825061.03846.31022313316
Shaun BendzickHAR96311961.31316.89674770.12943.387117419
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1414723751.43258.781186756.85143.21831712416
Jack StramHAR1010423173.82658.55805163.83442.5110149827
Graham DawsonTUL16161157666.15066.661548857.16441.6250261746
Reuben MeertCLE86382668.41415.42704767.12840.0762012214
Lester KientzyMIA1616936064.54207.0017610760.86939.22043418230
Daniel FladIWC15151025856.94257.331227359.84738.51772417242
Seth RehbergRAL1010422457.11536.381077267.34138.31232714328
Byron BjornsonKCY1616715273.23907.501759453.76738.32147139963
Eugene HarperAPB1616614167.23578.711478759.25638.11772416314
Hunter SmalleyLAN1616593559.32868.171377554.75238.01933319813
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1010502754.01796.631116558.64237.81162313916
Tony KingPOR1616653655.42827.8317511364.66637.72003922125
Aidan ChelleRAL76231252.2715.92714157.72636.670188827
Emmett FrancisLON1616603761.72556.891619357.85936.61573317919
Ben AnistonPEN1515714766.22936.2318411160.36635.92044227218
Curtis AganLRK1616564071.43739.3316610160.85734.31974325428
Adrian EllisORL1414402255.01506.821336750.44433.11352716236
Shane GunnBOS1210332472.71315.461055754.33432.41042715237
Wes WatkinsWVA1616603355.02317.001527851.34932.21633322031
Abraham CampbellVAN1616904550.03758.331908745.86132.11941913242
Donnie BarkerMUR1515522955.81455.001629156.25131.51622211119
Lincoln DauberHOU1616532649.11816.9618210256.05630.81874327246
Josh SchneiderGEO1616824352.42946.842009145.55829.01992816440
Nathaniel DuffyCSP131322731.8405.711456242.84229.01104228030
D.J. BramstedtNWK1616331648.51106.881718650.34928.7141201367
Norbert LaneLVS1515663350.02457.421336347.43828.61482112440
Rick PerronSAO1515431841.91186.5616610160.84728.31312013829
Winston SciutoCLE76331545.5865.73682841.21927.985125414
Freddie GrotrianMON1212321546.9895.931426243.73826.81052212534
Elias ZellerkrautMAD88231356.5846.46643554.71625.07013678
Deion KelleyNFK111013969.2465.11855261.22023.5702114526
Earnest SinclairDAK1616492551.01455.801598050.33723.31163118569

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
O.J. MeyerNWK161639817294.347114621772.85362055.6108669
Kendall JewellIWC15131015995.16619491863.80151066.796559
Gene TateLRK16230214564.828013511643.2218211.157356
Tony SchellingBOS16931413864.41495321253.91411741.581516
Tim ColeLON161438313803.60577451252.78171164.774375
Dashawn EmersonHAR15822913786.026610431042.42301756.771506
Caiden ShedleskiCOL161632113264.1352726481.85371027.067466
Will GerhardtVAN161631513024.1384427381.41261246.266433
Adrian SmallAPB161526711144.1733235722.06502856.068363
Leroy ClemonsLAS161121410875.0854525763.04252080.056344
Dillon GreerRAL161622410204.5540619442.3211981.846333
Angel GloverLAN16622410164.54716241164.8315746.748272
Claude EstrellaSLC16825010114.04469341063.1210770.058232
Ben LuzarORL1672509573.83378311033.3215426.762471
Colby JamesLAN16102029284.5940827813.00401845.059421
Russell PiccoloCAL16132259014.00355321344.19301343.340183
Leo EstevezHOU1551808594.77716301083.6015960.038171
Erick PingetonSAO1612518583.4277626431.658337.532212
Britt PageWVA16131908224.3391518382.1110770.045222
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS1642307763.3743129732.52191263.247181
Richie PrescottWVA1601627414.57276281003.5718527.843261
Elias ForbesMIA16101807374.0940628772.75211047.644270
Hakim LevineMUR16141697124.2137517181.063266.736291
Stan LangDAK1601696373.778038324.008787.528180
Jackson WashingtonTUL1611725243.053206203.3317317.630130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Maurice IrwinKCY161626515960.015059.475.6855040101576334.7186
Brock JenningsAPB161620913263.212899.776.17534537758535.7177
Alfred FraserPOR161621613060.2157212.097.287359513865233.1267
Miguel HollidayLAS161621912054.8156213.027.134058081265633.4217
Peyton CarlsonHAR161518811561.2144612.577.697296011954834.3235
Johnnie WestMON121223111148.1129311.655.605465731846349.9179
Antonio BarnesCLE151417611062.5125711.437.146767521061528.6216
Martin O'DonnellDAK161624110644.0151014.256.275687681458741.1267
Leon StuggCLE161516910260.4106910.486.33391344462627.0193
Brody DorenbosDAK16161509966.05915.973.942514121256526.560
George GossTUL16151499463.1109211.627.334134915869121.6122
Logan SimmonsLON16131539360.88789.445.74248497746632.8111
Aidan FallonKCY16161699355.0112712.126.672255061573922.9193
Kent GrayIWC15151369267.6113312.328.334945613745130.2163
Nate McNeilLVS16161749051.7104211.585.993734471060129.0114
Craig BurbankRAL16161578755.4124414.307.925366171162525.1253
Gilbert PiniellaLRK1601358764.4112912.988.36409755446629.0183
Dustin LoweVAN1641818647.57698.944.252053371654933.0102
Karl BarevicsCLE1621388561.67618.955.514284910563921.6141
Javier WellsWVA16131548253.294911.576.161724791444035.0113
Jackie SchwartzHAR16161138272.67639.306.75283275453021.380
Stan WilkersonSLC15151328161.4102012.597.73295579749526.7173
Jalen BellLRK14141168169.896811.958.34485607947124.6143
Ty HanshewVAN16131738146.8105413.016.093805151656730.5223
Oscar HeathMIA16151258164.885010.496.803474011554722.9141
Arturo GillespieMUR16161708047.184610.584.98395370776022.4142
Julian StrongTUL16151297961.294912.017.36488477766919.3100
Ed BatesVAN16161777944.6104713.255.922444641959529.7202
Darryl DonaldsonCAL15121337556.4101113.487.603085071054124.6144
O.J. MeyerNWK16161197563.06909.205.80512452949923.8140
Mercury GambleMUR16151347556.086611.556.462893651257423.3131
Micah FreeseMIA16101277458.3101613.738.00289605755922.7173
Alexander McKnightSAO16161237460.275010.146.10195372651224.080
Irv GatlinCOL13131477450.397613.196.64432413846931.3145
Mo ClaytonBOS16141097367.086911.907.97355437751521.2131
Don GunnLAN16161547347.4102113.996.633797551052829.2172
Caden GardnerHOU1681257257.683511.606.682223231538632.4101
C.J. HeathNFK1401287256.392712.887.24370483740131.9183
Tyrone KittnerCOL16161277155.96559.235.162174781349325.880
Eli GashPEN16161276954.3108615.748.55283511465819.3173
Zane McKenzieMUR16141066864.26789.976.40273506444723.780
Timothy CollierCOL16161206856.768110.015.682043141254422.1100
Dan HamiltonPEN15151216755.46659.935.50215475857820.980
Dominique FinleyTUL871186756.868610.245.81247415832536.392
Isaac GordonRAL16161116760.479611.887.17330433646124.1100
Damien KauAPB16161036664.15097.714.94168297959217.440
Miles GerthCSP16161756637.783012.584.74138381859729.380
Tony SchellingBOS1691166556.04867.484.19194460744825.940
Bucky ForbesBOS16141256451.2100315.678.02424667749325.4195
Julian FolseLON16141166455.276011.886.55368387854921.190
Jessie FrancisNFK160986465.35117.985.21210472438825.370
Darren PresseySLC16161206352.581412.926.78249409239230.6111
Bennett DuncanRAL14141006363.066310.526.63218432536927.1111
Gene TateLRK162916369.25759.136.32424416748618.7101
Christian McCullochMUR16151156253.95558.954.83171440966617.350
A.J. ShepherdGEO1611156253.96039.735.24278423446424.880
Louis HamptonGEO1611006262.071211.487.12145375773813.680
Luis BuntingLVS16161336145.968211.185.13247397955024.2111
Emmett MathewsHOU16161026159.875312.347.38412584363616.0130
Fred ThompsonCSP1601076056.162310.385.82463340451620.7120
Lionel FlowersHOU160956063.25949.906.25230423441522.990
Levi CochraneMIA98965961.578813.368.212645431031830.2133
Malik LangGEO1615985859.267111.576.85318592864615.2130
Edwin SankeyHAR1614905864.476513.198.50354496648718.5111
Isaac RainvilleLAN16161115852.389015.348.02335578949422.5161
Chad StokesPOR1616785773.168412.008.77288443559913.0110
Kaden LittlejohnORL16161115751.484714.867.63300626547323.5172
Tyrus RandleLRK1614825668.374913.389.13314419249216.7151
Rick HarmonIWC151975556.770712.857.29299499443122.591
Branden MacKenzieAPB162985556.162911.446.42234373555417.790
Jermaine GreerMAD1611885562.567912.357.72319416541921.0121
Trent BlackfordWVA1616815365.456610.686.99159302148616.760
Sam CoffeyHOU168925256.557311.026.23311321724837.1101
D.J. WolfePOR1611815264.256110.796.93193442649716.380
Jamie StackhouseTUL1510895258.460611.656.81284435432527.4100
Willie DurhamLAS163855261.24468.585.25120362256215.150
Efrain HolmesGEO12121235242.34648.923.77132262647126.180
Tyrone BradyCSP1401075248.664712.446.05433621948322.2142
Sammie AlstonHOU1616905156.73607.064.00110242461514.640
Elias SchulzSLC1614735169.985316.7311.68265416342617.1151
Vincent BrockSAO160905055.64939.865.48186345434825.961
Sherman CosgroveKCY1616785064.152210.446.69249333554714.390
Jeffrey RubensteinGEO1615785064.14539.065.81137281534222.840
Terry ClementsMAD139984950.04459.084.54300761435227.841
Brant FieldingORL1615714867.64459.276.27161284548214.730

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
George GossTUL1615302273.31265.734.20291965.51448.359
Maurice IrwinKCY1616272074.11376.855.07361541.71130.677
Karl BarevicsCLE162261869.21025.673.92381642.11128.939
Oscar HeathMIA1615251768.01176.884.68352262.91645.743
Rick HarmonIWC151341647.11318.193.85462554.31839.144
Nate McNeilLVS1616281657.11318.194.68512243.11325.550
Peyton CarlsonHAR1615231669.619412.138.43503264.02346.062
Stan WilkersonSLC1515251560.01459.675.80362363.91438.949
Miguel HollidayLAS1616301550.0976.473.23593254.22542.474
Brock JenningsAPB1616201470.01258.936.25472655.31940.460
Jackie SchwartzHAR1616201470.0604.293.00322475.01443.847
Logan SimmonsLON1613211361.91209.235.71482245.81531.347
Kent GrayIWC1515241354.21037.924.29231982.61043.559
Dustin LoweVAN164241354.21027.854.25652335.41421.542
Tyrone KittnerCOL1616221359.1765.853.45392256.41230.835
Martin O'DonnellDAK1616211257.1726.003.43783038.51417.958
Julian StrongTUL1615211257.1988.174.67251352.0936.045
Alfred FraserPOR1616251248.0937.753.72372773.01540.562
Dominique FinleyTUL87161168.8797.184.94261453.8830.835
Leon StuggCLE1615201155.0706.363.50422047.61638.156
Javier WellsWVA1613161168.8847.645.25583255.22441.450
Julian FolseLON1614171164.7766.914.47422252.41535.742
Darryl DonaldsonCAL1512151066.7717.104.73352057.11748.648
Mo ClaytonBOS1614121083.3737.306.08372464.91951.442
Darren PresseySLC1616171058.8878.705.12311858.11238.743
Irv GatlinCOL1313161062.5757.504.69573052.62543.952
Zane McKenzieMUR1614151066.7434.302.87301756.7826.731
Tyrus RandleLRK161411981.812413.7811.27311341.91135.541
Damien KauAPB161616956.3556.113.44181266.7527.829
Jalen BellLRK141411981.89610.678.73241979.21145.841
Ty HanshewVAN161318950.0748.224.11391435.91128.251
Dan HamiltonPEN151513861.5475.883.62281657.11035.737
A.J. ShepherdGEO16115853.3374.632.47391538.51230.832
D.J. WolfePOR161113861.5688.505.23301653.31240.028
Luis BuntingLVS161616850.0394.882.44261350.0726.938
Johnnie WestMON121222836.4364.501.64833137.32125.366
Louis HamptonGEO16113861.5729.005.54171164.7952.940
Bucky ForbesBOS161411872.7637.885.73371437.8924.338
Gene TateLRK1629888.9496.135.44302066.7930.027
Brody DorenbosDAK161618844.4475.882.61412868.31434.131
Vincent BrockSAO16013861.5556.884.23221150.0731.827
Gilbert PiniellaLRK16010880.0496.134.90492857.11530.648
Don GunnLAN161616850.0587.253.63502550.01530.044
Micah FreeseMIA161015746.7679.574.47382360.51950.047
Craig BurbankRAL161615746.7639.004.20533260.42139.653
Jamie StackhouseTUL151014750.0598.434.21331648.51236.429
Alexander McKnightSAO161616743.8446.292.75573968.42035.144
Isaac GordonRAL161610770.0527.435.20503162.01836.038
Levi CochraneMIA9814750.0608.574.29261246.2623.132
Aidan FallonKCY161677100.07410.5710.57472961.71736.245
Sherman CosgroveKCY161610770.0628.866.20241458.3937.527
Mercury GambleMUR16159777.8679.577.44331957.61133.347
Brant FieldingORL16158675.0508.336.25181161.1527.821
Sammie AlstonHOU161612650.0396.503.25241145.8520.818
Bennett DuncanRAL141412650.0233.831.92281657.11035.731
Kaden LittlejohnORL161613646.2406.673.08381847.41436.837
Trent BlackfordWVA161610660.0457.504.50241979.21041.732
Timothy CollierCOL16168675.0416.835.13291655.2931.039
Ed BatesVAN161616637.5549.003.38472757.42042.649
Jeffrey RubensteinGEO16159666.7315.173.44291965.51034.529
Antonio BarnesCLE15148562.5214.202.63482450.01429.254
Edwin SankeyHAR16147571.4367.205.14251768.01144.039
Caden GardnerHOU16810550.0408.004.00331648.5927.341
Efrain HolmesGEO121215533.3408.002.67361130.6411.125
Lionel FlowersHOU1606583.3193.803.17281553.61139.331
Jermaine GreerMAD16118562.56312.607.88221150.0627.332
Eli GashPEN16167457.1369.005.14452453.31737.851
Chad StokesPOR161644100.0379.259.25332266.71236.434
Willie DurhamLAS16310440.0246.002.4017952.9529.428
Elias SchulzSLC16148450.04912.256.13181372.21266.739
Tony SchellingBOS1699444.4102.501.11372054.11129.726
C.J. HeathNFK1409444.44210.504.67331751.5824.234
Sam CoffeyHOU1687342.9206.672.86251560.0936.027
Malik LangGEO16159333.3134.331.4411327.3218.226
Christian McCullochMUR16157342.9103.331.43372362.2924.325
Branden MacKenzieAPB1626350.03311.005.50351851.41028.632
Miles GerthCSP161615320.0206.671.33682536.82232.450
Jessie FrancisNFK1605360.0217.004.20352674.3925.727
Arturo GillespieMUR161611218.22110.501.91482143.81225.041
Isaac RainvilleLAN16168225.0105.001.25281346.41139.349
Tyrone BradyCSP1405240.010.500.20241250.0312.522
Terry ClementsMAD1394125.0-1-1.00-0.25281657.1725.017
Fred ThompsonCSP1604125.055.001.2512866.7541.729
Emmett MathewsHOU16168112.52020.002.50392359.01128.230
O.J. MeyerNWK16163133.311.000.33351645.7617.128

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kris BanksMUR162583796.51000.00
Mitchell ClemonsBOS1610503336.71000.00
Don GunnLAN16164550611.212564525.80
Braden RiversNFK1610453928.71611218.70
Leland ReyMIA1654476617.403281825.60
Tyrus RandleLRK1614444349.90000.00
Don McConnellSAO1616434249.91000.00
Brock JenningsAPB16164354412.71000.00
Paul FarrellCAL1514377117.91000.00
Rod SmithWVA168433628.41000.00
Greg PorterNWK143413899.502050925.50
Alex StuckeyCLE1604150112.21611218.70
Henry GribbleTUL1614163315.4113535.00
Martin O'DonnellDAK1616402345.9122914.50
Randal TorrettaLON1603839710.41000.00
Howie CookHOU160383549.30000.00
Nathaniel CassidyKCY1311341765.20000.00
Gerald IrwinSLC1613351315.511024524.50
Marty HicksIWC16143352015.80000.00
Hunter LongRAL1093234910.90410225.50
Donald JeffersonCSP1493236211.30000.00
Todd BernsteinLAS111311153.70000.00
Efrain HolmesGEO12123038412.802257926.30
Musclehead CastilloORL1602829110.401127024.50
Travis WaitLVS161282659.50000.00
Mack BanksVAN160272509.3047919.80
Danny MorrisonORL161261556.00000.00
Teddy BruceMON163262238.61000.00
Ralph HinesPOR1602424810.30000.00
Junior WhalenKCY1672020210.104195123.21
Ben IrwinLAS161611585.303584824.20
Rex BurgessCSP16077010.0039108727.92
Kerry EmersonLVS16078211.703888723.30
Wyatt PerezCLE1614000.003794725.61
Alejandro EricksonLON160000.003774320.10
Collin KingMAD167000.0037102327.61
Otis AldrichMON160000.003590025.71
Gilbert PiniellaLRK160000.003492727.30
Branden MacKenzieAPB162000.003289427.90
Trent BlackfordWVA1616000.003273122.80
Darren PresseySLC1616000.003188928.71
D.J. SanfordVAN150000.002983428.80
Kendall JewellIWC151000.002876927.50
Mercury GambleMUR1615000.002755020.40
Isaac GordonRAL1616000.002671927.71
Kendall WendorffCAL169000.002574129.60
Marshall CunninghamDAK138000.002440717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clarence ReevesPOR160496377.859213461.871838.94040100.0
Kris BeyerMIA160384290.549131776.5020.0434791.5
Tristan BrooksCAL160374877.157162759.34944.44848100.0
Jerald CremeansRAL160374386.056182475.03742.9323397.0
Ellis JosephCLE160363797.35199100.033100.0272896.4
Matthew CostaLRK160353892.156121580.091275.0454991.8
Kyle WoodlingIWC160353989.754121675.06785.7565896.6
Dale MirelesHAR160334475.053112250.03560.0495294.2
Otis BrowneCSP160333984.652111668.84850.01313100.0
Ruben MuldoonSAO160333691.74991275.0020.0192190.5
Pat DuranHOU160313296.9518988.91250.0232592.0
Butch ShoateTUL160313588.653131681.33475.0545794.7
Burt JamesVAN160313588.65081266.71333.3303390.9
Dean BaraschMAD160303781.151182572.04757.1333497.1
Mark SaboLAS160303683.35681172.711100.0353697.2
Freddie StevensWVA160293193.549141687.5000.0323494.1
Freddie CopelandPEN160293680.65281457.12450.03232100.0
Toby WarrenLON160283287.54991369.2010.0313296.9
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB160272993.147131586.7000.0374092.5
Bill OliveaLVS160263378.858111861.171163.6303196.8
Travis ShieldsBOS160263574.356132065.04757.1353892.1
Ricky ShepherdMUR160263574.358101952.63560.0293096.7
Abraham DayeCOL160252792.653121485.733100.0283190.3
Rodolfo HatchettSLC160243177.45161346.22450.0535498.1
Oscar MeechanGEO160232979.3494666.7000.0242692.3
Rodney BrunerDAK160232979.35151050.011100.0192095.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK160223562.953112250.03837.5323397.0
Drew LincolnMON140202483.34871070.0010.0141782.4
Johnny GuptaLAN160192382.65191275.011100.0455188.2
Cornell MantovaniORL160182090.0514666.711100.0353794.6
Otis CarruthKCY160161888.9496875.0010.0384095.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mackenzie ShepherdMUR160120585648.8479540.06855
Harold SualuaSAO160123577947.0481739.27154
John MaxwellVAN160118573448.6432236.66853
Cesar KingDAK160118553846.9444537.76445
Al SinclairNFK160119531544.7463238.96944
Amos MarkelMON160124529342.7421734.06736
Matt WardKCY160113525246.5440839.06346
Morris MillerORL160107514148.0414938.86839
Kenyon FishleyMAD160107512547.9435340.77049
Sean WallaceGEO160118512143.4422835.86137
Stanley PrestonNWK160114507644.5435138.26443
Tre HarrisBOS160107500346.8409238.27044
Heath O'RourkeLRK160103487747.3428441.66547
Devante JamesHOU160106478145.1390736.96437
Tristan BradleyPEN160103467945.4385737.46736
Leland BlackburnLON160100459245.9382038.26038
Arnold ComellaTUL16093458349.3372740.16536
Dan RomoCSP160115454039.5402135.05629
Colton HuttonLVS16097452446.6375138.77040
J.B. IojaCOL16098423443.2351035.85834
Oscar TatumWVA16091413045.4334536.86232
Wally StoneLAN16090404645.0322135.87230
Donte EllisMIA16087401046.1336238.66738
Levon HuttonPOR16081400149.4323139.97632
Gage DickinsonRAL16088399345.4317436.16326
Trenton DanielsLAS16087387444.5322337.06525
Pat BaileySLC16079380148.1321740.77244
Drew BonnetteAPB16089371641.8317735.76036
Ruben ClementsCLE16084358842.7292834.96127
Kendrick BelcherCAL16078355245.5290037.26230
Arturo McGeeHAR16076347845.8296839.16933
Frederick MyersIWC15065302346.5247238.06322

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donald GainesLVS1615123440.00204115110.418.1
Blake WebsterDAK1616120282.02884766022.013.9
Wyatt DiazLON1616117422.00204336320.615.1
Rico AustinCLE1610114251.50104033920.617.7
Alex JonesAPB1616114400.01104205850.315.3
Harry StuartLAS1615113303.01113835270.916.0
Erik AlexanderNFK1616112421.01104133850.819.4
Orlando AaldersNWK1616111361.01614016251.314.4
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC1515111240.00203005870.315.2
Cooper MillsVAN1616109300.00004396500.012.8
Tim FlynnMUR1414109284.52103585601.315.4
Kevin ParrishMIA1616106334.50693736721.613.7
Bert CoteGEO1615106370.51314444740.915.6
Eugene McGeeMON1616105380.00004355330.014.8
Mercury FieldsPOR1616105281.00003936410.213.0
Kendall MasonPOR1615104285.52573896332.013.5
Dexter KellyHAR1615104330.00103355190.216.0
Wendell BooseHOU1616101401.00004366340.213.3
Christopher WilburLON1511100181.50203715100.713.6
Dominic WilliamsAPB161699350.00004225950.013.2
Kris HickmanMAD161598322.01234195021.014.3
Earnest SmythNFK161698190.00004845750.011.0
Bernard ParrishLAN161697232.51223925761.012.7
Tito LemasterSLC161596180.00003695750.012.1
Vince RayCOL161595350.01004265290.213.6
B.J. LiebmanLON161294275.52744185972.412.5
Neal McGregorLRK161694383.03603537371.612.4
Jameson KramerMON151292213.00113864790.813.4
Renaldo CohnBOS161591231.51403094211.515.8
Harris MarksKCY161691300.00004455280.012.4
Dana NickeyGEO161691270.00004726130.010.9
Lester GaylorLVS161690240.00004436430.010.5
T.J. KaplanLVS12989251.00102894270.516.1
Eddie BrennanMAD161487321.01114365920.511.7
Xavier GuagliardoHAR161387210.00002883520.016.9
Jordan ShiversSLC161386364.53973825602.913.4
Denzel ShannonGEO161685190.00004315830.010.3
Rex D'OttavioHOU161085172.00312624281.215.1
Arturo ComptonMUR161685101.01104146860.48.7
Deron HicksCSP16884194.501053234333.314.2
Tony GilesNWK161583262.03563595271.912.5
Joe ReinhardMIA161583311.51213284281.115.3
Christopher NationHAR161683210.00003546160.010.7
Alexander BeckerLVS161583280.00004336330.010.4
Quinn AtchisonCOL161583392.00403884121.515.5
Darrell BarberHOU161582173.01103714081.213.1
Daniel SquiresLAN161382221.50003514020.414.0
Don McConnellSAO161681320.00003355050.013.5
Lance MayesSAO161681272.01203707000.710.3
Maurice GoodfellowRAL161381301.51003194430.614.8
Alexander EgbertWVA16880212.00202494880.814.0
Gabriel CatheyVAN161079260.01303235230.812.4
Rodney SayersRAL161679250.00103756520.210.1
Shawn EngleNFK161679210.00004745690.09.6
Byron SoileauCSP131178400.00103594400.214.8
Joey TateLRK161478301.00003226660.211.0
Sawyer YamamotoVAN121078261.01212863881.015.6
Desmond OwensTUL161677350.00003806900.010.5
Kevin SoileauBOS161577140.00003446080.09.6
Edgar SweezeyMIA141477200.00102723560.315.4
Mike ClemonsLVS161677270.00004316330.09.8
Mike NicholsLRK161476210.50102844330.313.6
Cris DuweBOS161676192.00103596540.59.6
Cedric PierceIWC161575311.50303076280.711.5
Carson WebbKCY161675170.00104276010.28.9
Emmanuel ZimmermanLON161675261.00003954740.211.7
Fred SmallPEN15574241.00122323560.616.8
Demetrius KleckoCLE161674182.00004645690.49.1
Irving GunnNWK161674240.02203876140.79.8
Joel MadisonDAK161674224.021364324853.910.9
Richie SprinkleORL161573250.00003663330.014.0
Colin HoustonSAO161673190.00003596830.08.8
Chester MarcusonGEO161673170.00004836180.08.2
Ben IrwinLAS161672151.00303985940.78.9
Wayne LearyCOL161672280.00404585970.79.5
Hunter PriceMUR161472304.01103694861.212.4
Colton Van PeltKCY161672234.021074316022.79.6
Kelly RossPEN141170270.02103463770.813.4
Archie ElmoreHOU161670300.00104336280.29.4
Ray LinquistSAO121170233.00462424371.614.1
Myles CraddockCOL161570190.00104385680.28.8
Will ConleyORL161570270.50344154530.811.2
Patrick BordersPEN161669193.00404466451.18.3
Dashawn DuranNFK15969141.00102973470.613.0
Melvin HansonLAN161669320.00003845530.010.8
Kelvin RogersCAL161168264.02103193941.813.7
Demetrius BarkWVA161068272.51452454481.714.1
Britt HamnerDAK161068130.01003244210.210.9
Chester PostonLRK161467230.00003156290.09.5
Kendrick ForbesPEN16866251.51002402541.018.7
Kevin MiltsCOL15966250.00002644030.013.6
Corbin CarlsonCLE141466260.50003714730.111.0
Tommy GloverBOS161665251.00303546250.69.3
Dixon FarmerMAD141465120.51203745560.68.3
Drake SellersORL161664180.01004545890.27.9
J.J. ColeKCY161364260.00013794060.011.5
Marcos BucknerTUL111164250.00002254430.013.3
Tanner DerhammerTUL161564220.00003526460.08.6
Rich RiveraPEN141164161.00003483650.311.4
Owen HardingMUR1616633113.5414273956345.010.4
Bryson JankeIWC161561149.00662976152.49.2
Darius WraggeTUL1616591319.011414136266210.78.9
Lance SybrowskiORL1614562510.0720114415836.38.9
Tim FlowersCOL1616541313.5921184595947.37.6
Brock WhiteMUR1616531410.572254056865.87.1
Stephen MayLRK161453116.511233004934.08.9
Barry McGeeRAL161552119.5223193746375.47.2
James HamaokaCOL161651127.5911164645844.76.7
Manuel TestaMON1616501813.0540384495959.77.8
Amir JeffriesBOS1615502014.51124163595928.48.9
Caden ManningAPB161449126.02713935642.77.0
Norm ReaderLVS1615471413.0327144065258.27.9
Dustin GrayTUL1616461915.5545203776879.57.6
Roderick HopperNFK1616451316.56352946953910.77.4
Duane WellsMON161643186.071234284955.17.3
Ed DotsonBOS1615431610.5327183125247.78.3
Percy ComeauxDAK161243178.032084254447.07.8
Fernando BernreuterPOR161643125.552013856294.86.0
Rusty FronimopoulosLVS161341207.5211173824744.38.0
Leon RicciGEO161540177.522124115036.17.1
K.C. HastingsMAD161340105.521933495025.36.5
Philip SewellMAD1615401710.0927124015688.16.9
Jaylen DiazIWC1513402113.5431262925728.58.6
Isaiah FrederickAPB161438186.061303503676.88.6
Corey WoodsonMIA161635129.051853244746.87.0
Erik MathisenHOU161435136.541213725064.46.2
Kaleb ParrishLAN161335217.5426203394678.07.9
B.J. HernandezWVA14934105.511432094035.18.1
Irv CasteelMAD141234156.0417142804266.37.8
Artie HinesLON131333166.50733094303.17.5
Branden GuoHAR1615331310.51327323485998.46.0
Abel HinesCAL15113347.551383044475.75.9
Carson YuLRK161633197.062183467224.75.5
Anthony CooperWVA141132197.0217202604825.47.8
Elias FullerVAN16113285.001212893425.07.1
Roger HaywoodMAD1673198.02502212745.59.7
Al KnightSLC1613311611.5119203323818.38.2
J.T. SanfordCLE1610301610.0515113833887.77.3
Peter SpringerLVS16143099.0516103284886.15.9
Russell KirkHAR161630915.5328263405708.26.0
Steve RayburnNFK161330116.511083203305.37.3
Conner RobergSAO161229139.521712644116.97.6
Ray GlassWVA16929911.511282334435.57.3
Marc GarmonMUR16529105.071231884105.97.4
Theodore SauerbrunKCY161228126.531882813837.27.0
Jon BanksPOR161528145.512512875096.26.0
Michael BidenGEO161528127.031324183945.85.8
Connor TerrellSLC161328157.011042493575.08.3
Kaden BellIWC161127166.0220282595295.36.2
Keegan StephensonLAN16152786.0022153234236.65.5
Alvin GilmoreMIA1672655.51301712633.68.4
Collin HoweWVA1682699.03552032905.98.9
Leslie HendonKCY1672596.041952644296.85.8
Nate KatesNWK16724105.061371933896.26.7
Ellis ZumdahlVAN1692388.5616142564227.25.8
Philip BagleyCAL15142396.54972963905.05.6
Jason SteneORL1612288.041051343137.08.5
Mickey BouchardAPB16821610.04392623340713.05.8
Mitchell LanfordNWK1692145.50421893312.95.9
Jumbo BauerLRK16142085.02802523993.85.1
C.J. LongCLE16122088.08952693886.45.5
Charles TannerMON13819105.51962083304.76.4
Henry BoykinIWC16518125.508171353154.37.9
Liam SuttonTUL1651727.0111111164024.75.0
Jamal AlamarCOL1611735.031291592896.95.6
Norbert CampbellLRK16216105.031521323686.36.2
Owen MoatesNFK1611625.04341502724.45.5
Danny CarlsonVAN1661645.041761212729.66.4
Lance WelchNWK16101579.0222191843639.15.7
Herb WilkensSAO1641435.06105792657.96.4
Edwin PattonVAN1651475.051681613218.15.4
Colby ColemanSLC1621368.0276602227.79.6
Arnie JordanSAO1641345.53731463484.54.6
Jeffery BanksLVS1631246.541228620810.87.7
Rickey JoynerHAR1611258.5314191063237.95.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Darrin NewsomeVAN16149962134059686.4
Arturo ComptonMUR161681352114968682.6
Dennis CouttsMUR1610896132644585.4
Alfredo BanksTUL16107891141949191.4
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC15157440135958780.4
Eugene McGeeMON161661892154053384.9
Kenneth OsborneLAN16166971144263683.7
Wyatt DiazLON16165100124763281.2
Jessie HoangSLC161651000103761182.5
Enrique SeiferlingMIA16165631102649885.4
Dustin HeathNFK145573191933488.9
Drake SellersORL1616556163558981.3
Xavier GuagliardoHAR1613581153535279.8
Wayne LearyCOL16164420164959781.4
Cristian Van EngelenPEN1515420154958580.9
Blake WebsterDAK16164180116560275.8
Myles CraddockCOL16154420105256878.1
Rod SmithWVA16841682103152583.0
Kelvin RogersCAL16114117194139479.2
Dana NickeyGEO1616444193961380.9
Earnest SmythNFK1616458185857575.9
Arturo HongTUL1616449083562181.4
Joey TateLRK1614457274166679.9
Tristan McIntyreSAO160422062124385.2
Darnell WhiteCOL16124118162039184.5
Jace LoweRAL1694140253348980.1
Abel KaneSLC1411466253039580.5
Cole HornerAPB13134100152647482.0
Bobby ClemonsPOR149496152433682.5
Lawrence GavadzaLVS139425052336782.8
Bryan FarimanVAN1515480052359582.7
Alexander MiddletonLAS169436052330582.9
Bill MaeseCSP1614477043246579.8
Mercury FieldsPOR16163681164164182.3
Colin HoustonSAO16163190144968380.1
Cedric PierceIWC16153821123262882.6
Chester PostonLRK16143320114362980.0
Mike ClemonsLVS1616300104763378.8
Dexter KellyHAR16153751104551978.5
Freddie GreenCAL151531532103456881.4
Emmanuel ZimmermanLON161630094047479.0
T.J. KaplanLVS129332184942775.2
Gus FiskPOR12931082840381.8
B.J. ReynoldsonLAN16113106182847381.9
Neal McGregorLRK16162200195373780.5
Don BrennanNWK16162110184162582.3
Steven GiordanoCAL1414200174151781.8
Reggie BerryORL1616220133156682.5
Neal LeisleORL12112230132540384.4
Kendall MasonPOR16152180124663378.9
Rodney SayersRAL16162250124265279.9
Theodore OgdenMIA1682170123649880.7
Dalton SheaSLC137200121635687.4
Mason MortonMAD16162661114561278.6
Ernest SparrowMIA1616280114464779.1
Wendell BooseHOU16162421103363481.0
Dominic WilliamsAPB16162105193859579.3
Gavin HulbertNWK1610284193142980.3
Sawyer YamamotoVAN121029092438882.4
Tanner DerhammerTUL1615223084464677.9
Carson WebbKCY161620083960178.7
Jeffrey ShepherdMIA167226083634077.0
J.J. WinslettLRK167211082953280.8
J.T. HudsonPOR168289182734080.5
Dexter OsborneMAD138232082637881.1
Quentin WaltonSLC163234081925684.0
Kevin ParrishMIA1616100155967276.9
Cris DuweBOS1616100155365477.9
Alexander EgbertWVA1681140144748877.5
Tommy GloverBOS1616100144062580.1
Byron SoileauCSP13111671142944082.5
Tito LemasterSLC1615100135457576.2
Denzel ShannonGEO1616130135258376.8
Tucker WolfHAR1615100124657977.7
Ray LinquistSAO12111130123843778.6
Kelly OsborneIWC167140122946081.5
Reuben FlemingDAK16161200114560177.7
Alexander BeckerLVS16151330114263378.6
Gabriel CatheyVAN1610160113752379.1
Axel HardingGEO16161260113160580.9
Harry StuartLAS1615160105452774.3
B.J. LiebmanLON16121361104859776.6
Irving GunnNWK16161210104561477.4
Marcos BucknerTUL11111190103244379.4
Carlton SheltonIWC1615100102850480.9
Bubba TapleyCSP1612130102335382.1
Lance MayesSAO161610095870075.2
Bernard ParrishLAN161610094257677.4
Eddie BrennanMAD161410094259277.5
Bert CoteGEO1615143193947477.1
Tony GilesNWK1615118093852777.9
Kevin SoileauBOS161519093760878.8
Cooper MillsVAN161610093565079.4
Jim SandersonMON161110093543677.9
Timothy WaiteIWC1615133092563681.5
Renaldo LynnVAN161013092138882.2
Ben IrwinLAS161610086259472.6
Kent DurhamMUR1616112084657776.0
Darius MannixLON161410084252276.4
Demetrius BarkWVA161010083844876.6
Quinn AtchisonCOL1615187183741276.4
Quentin SnyderSAO101010083135377.6
Charles ReynoldsAPB1613000163250781.7
Randal PaulsonMAD1610000132941480.7
Tim FlynnMUR1414000125456074.7
Orlando AaldersNWK1616000116062573.9
Erik AlexanderNFK1616000114038575.5
Harris MarksKCY1616000113152879.7
Kelvin FarrellHAR1313000104651475.2
Rondell WagnerHOU168000104043575.7
Rico AustinCLE1610000103739276.0
Jameson KramerMON1512000103647977.5
Brody CarterCLE1616000103053979.5
Kendall CassidyRAL16700094346574.8
Gage BurmesterLON111100093438776.3
Kevin StantonMIA161200093251378.4
Norbert McNeilLAS161500093149778.5
Richie SprinkleORL161500092833377.7
Brant ZelenkaLAN161600092563280.7
William GotchyRAL16900091846582.0
Alan ShannonKCY161400084155976.1
Jonathan GilbreathGEO16700083433974.7
Roderick WashingtonDAK161600082859479.5
Leonardo SchlerethLAS16800082339979.6
Danny MorrisonORL16100081719780.8
Frankie CoxNWK16600081625781.7
Kelly RossPEN141100081437782.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Eric ForemanIWC15157213254.51484511.853724.6
Thurman SchmidtCSP16161711315.00106111.645724.7
Evan PetitgoutIWC16153911135.1344510.953720.7
Cary GoodlinkLON16164010936.74135642.345823.8
Ron StokesNWK16164210639.6445530.751020.8
Jaden SmithPOR16162610425.0536520.545223.0
Tre HarperMIA16163510334.0566291.043423.7
Devante StuartVAN16163710335.9627250.339026.4
Terrence ShepherdHAR1616469846.9815800.251319.1
Lucas CraneLAN1616449844.9675601.350319.5
Justics GlennLAS1616459746.4486951.243322.4
Abel ParrishNWK1616389739.2305350.050619.2
Andre WoodsonIWC1515519553.7424510.453717.7
Chris HensonSAO1616249325.8125820.344720.8
Edwin StargellLAN1616399142.9025600.450318.1
Chuck TerrySLC1616299032.2145360.749018.4
Lonnie KampmanWVA1616298833.0265821.050517.4
Enrique BarrettPEN1616338737.91127101.733426.0
Vincent BaxterCSP1616208723.0036110.545719.0
Harvey RossRAL1616268630.2286531.240121.4
Korey BurroughsBOS1616338638.41106121.647418.1
Ashton LanzaWVA1616358541.2475821.250516.8
Van ClaytonLRK1616278531.8185971.345018.9
Jimmie Van EngelenHAR1616338538.83115801.951316.6
Cary FieldsAPB1616328537.6056260.843119.7
Dylan ShabowskiLAN1616318436.9185601.450316.7
Angel HudsonCOL1616268431.0056250.840120.9
Avery CunninghamMIA1616278432.1386291.344119.0
Horace AllenBOS1313368442.9245050.839221.4
Jacob ZeyenMON1616328438.1296411.439121.5
Bo TrembleNWK1616308236.6145530.751016.1
Micah MinardiNFK1616188122.2295431.741219.7
Lincoln LinquistMIA1616348142.0076291.142818.9
Alexander SchiaviNWK1616338140.7055350.950616.0
Donny ScottSLC1616278033.8035360.649016.3
Harvey CortezWVA1616348042.5345620.750016.0
Jalen BlouchSLC1616308037.5135360.649016.3
Buddy MillerHAR1616388047.51255530.950016.0
Marvin AbramsLON1414237929.1544350.936221.8
Kennedy BennettMIA1616207925.3136290.544117.9
Tyler HochsteinLVS1515277934.2115660.242418.6
Bart CraneLAN1616267932.9145600.750315.7
Alexander DamonLRK1616257732.50105971.745017.1
Alex McInnisPEN1616207726.0167100.833423.1
Ray JenningsHAR1515387749.4245460.747616.2
Perry PriceLRK1616257632.9395971.545016.9
Harvey SlechtaDAK1616237630.30105721.739319.3
Denzel BruceDAK1616207626.3125770.340618.7
Jeremy KadelaMAD1616247532.0346330.640218.7
Luke MaloneSLC1616297538.7295351.747715.7
Alejandro NixonAPB1616327542.7036260.543117.4
Kendall MorrisCOL1616217428.4035810.538319.3
Frank BucknerBOS1616227429.71136062.147315.6
Philip DavidsonNFK1212177223.6033950.831922.6
Harvey HelkowskiMUR1616267236.1258010.632322.3
Stan LluellynLON1616287238.9075551.345615.8
Edward LockardHAR1616297140.8225800.351313.8
Norbert HarrisDAK1616157121.1185951.340917.4
Rusty StantonLAN1414257135.21114962.243716.2
Drake MiceliSAO1616237032.9085911.444815.6
Wendell GilesCAL1111237032.97114422.531022.6
Burt BeckerIWC1615357050.0074511.653713.0
Marty KaplanLRK1616247034.3235970.545015.6
Marty FletcherNWK1616296942.0565531.151013.5
Roderick DiNapoliCAL1615196927.5255840.943715.8
Kaden CollierSLC1515296942.0215090.246015.0
Logan GimpertAPB1616316944.9246220.642816.1
Damien QuinnMAD1616216830.9346330.640216.9
Chance CoteHOU1616226832.41116831.638017.9
Arturo GraumanHOU1616266838.2156280.835219.3
Chester FordHOU1616286741.80146832.038017.6
Leslie BaldridgeCOL1515226732.8035630.536618.3
Reuben HancockMIA1616196628.81116291.744115.0
Corwin DanekVAN1413256538.5135950.532520.0
Jake RobersonLAS1414296544.6446250.637517.3
Patrick McDanielCSP1616146521.5045860.744414.6
Frederick HermannLON1313186527.7114400.237917.2
Hayden BlairWVA1212176327.0034250.739515.9
Trenton PierceLVS1111266241.9114070.231419.7
A.J. JenkinsPOR1515266043.3045600.740914.7
Louis WeberLRK1616196031.71125972.045013.3
Derrick DixonHOU1616195932.2066830.938015.5
Jerald DragonajtysBOS1515275945.8035600.544113.4
Bernie McCollomORL1413215935.6024810.437015.9
Kurt HilerCLE1515195832.8156920.729919.4
Jamal HardeeRAL1210165827.6103940.026921.6
Ernest BushHOU1616185831.0026830.338015.3
Abel SandersLAS1616185831.00117041.643313.4
Bryson RicardNFK1515155825.9044990.838315.1
Eduardo MorrisLVS1313255743.9144410.935616.0
Levi ThorntonGEO1515145724.6366850.929119.6
Richie CassidyPOR1313205635.7495061.837514.9
Ronnie JeffriesORL1616165628.60135912.243512.9
Alejandro SheaCAL1312165529.1084731.735415.5
Sergio MullerPOR1616245543.6046390.644212.4
Cedric FrenzelORL1616235343.4175911.244312.0
Brayden SpringerAPB1616185334.00106261.643112.3
Jared HowrenCOL1616195335.8086261.340213.2
Byron RobinsonORL1111205139.2123570.626919.0
Bubba TubbsLAS1616175133.30117041.643311.8
Mitchell JacobsIWC1615245147.1124510.45379.5
Gregory LeathermanORL1515135125.5045520.741112.4
Johnnie ShawTUL1615215141.2037260.429917.1
Caiden O'NeilDAK1616145127.5075851.240812.5
Moe HudgensBOS1512215042.0054241.233914.7
Parker EllisCAL1616205040.0156370.844811.2
Craig WallaceCSP1514115022.0094731.936513.7
Brian FieldsVAN1614235046.0036430.532715.3
Christian LynnSAO109124924.5003010.024020.4
Alonzo ThomasonPEN1515114922.4186651.231115.8
Caiden ArmstrongMUR1616164833.30108011.232314.9
Darrin BloomgardenRAL1010194839.6334140.726817.9
Juan McQuilkenMAD129264854.2123920.520823.1
Rob BeggianiPEN1616144829.20117101.533414.4
Conner BakerLVS1313164833.3004520.038312.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clarence ReevesPOR160000001670018700.000.0
Kyle WoodlingIWC160000001510016100.000.0
Tristan BrooksCAL160000001470015900.000.0
Kris BeyerMIA160000001430015700.000.0
Matthew CostaLRK160000001350015000.000.0
Dale MirelesHAR160000001400014800.000.0
Butch ShoateTUL160000001380014700.000.0
Jerald CremeansRAL160000001270014300.000.0
Ellis JosephCLE160000011190013500.000.0
Rodolfo HatchettSLC160000001260012500.000.0
Mark SaboLAS160000001160012500.000.0
Dean BaraschMAD160000001180012300.000.0
Burt JamesVAN160000001170012300.000.0
Freddie StevensWVA160000001090011900.000.0
Freddie CopelandPEN160000001150011900.000.0
Darnell Castillo Jr.APB160000001120011800.000.0
Ruben MuldoonSAO160000001060011800.000.0
Pat DuranHOU160000001020011600.000.0
Toby WarrenLON160000001050011500.000.0
Gene TateLRK162310001251901142031126.92104131.5
Travis ShieldsBOS160000001150011300.000.0
Otis BrowneCSP160000001010011200.000.0
Bill OliveaLVS160000001030010800.000.0
Ricky ShepherdMUR160000001090010700.000.0
Abraham DayeCOL160000001010010300.000.0
Johnny GuptaLAN160000001090010200.000.0
Ramon DeloatchNWK16000000106009800.000.0
O.J. MeyerNWK1616710000160962419151.22419151.2
Oscar MeechanGEO1600000095009300.000.0
George GossTUL161501000015090109268.3109268.3
Cornell MantovaniORL1600000094008900.000.0
Rodney BrunerDAK1600000088008800.000.0
Otis CarruthKCY1600000093008600.000.0
Alfred FraserPOR1616210003313078157298.31887117.9
Kent GrayIWC151501000113078113375.5113375.5
Drew LincolnMON1400000077007400.000.0
Kendall JewellIWC1518100063120721698113.22467164.5
Dashawn EmersonHAR15820000114120721662110.82394159.6
Oscar HeathMIA1615000031841116891657.391657.3
Mack BohmanCAL15152100001106679753.179753.1
Peyton CarlsonHAR16150100217011066147392.1147392.1
Karl BarevicsCLE1623202183481006076147.676147.6
Darren PresseySLC161630001911006081450.91703106.4
Ben LuzarORL1672100415410060114271.4114271.4
Maurice IrwinKCY1616130002510060150594.1150594.1
Javier WellsWVA161300003119915694959.394959.3
Claude EstrellaSLC168600053309054108868.0108868.0
Tyrus RandleLRK161450000116905474946.8118373.9
Caiden ShedleskiCOL16165000436490541695105.91695105.9
Martin O'DonnellDAK16164003293299054151094.41773110.8
Stan WilkersonSLC1515110021689054102068.0102068.0
Rick HarmonIWC15103009270905470747.170747.1
Adrian SmallAPB16150000079054157798.6157798.6
Jeremy BruceNFK1600000064005400.000.0
Darryl DonaldsonCAL1512210021008252103068.7103068.7
Brock JenningsAPB1616500001718150128980.61833114.6
Tyrone KittnerCOL161611009260815065540.965540.9
Russell PiccoloCAL16133000058048116072.5116072.5
Colby JamesLAN16102100287804898061.398061.3
Malcolm EdmundsSLC1414110000804848334.548334.5
Miguel HollidayLAS1616130012418048156297.6157298.3
Mario GetsonLAN1621000040804839124.439124.4
Logan SimmonsLON1613021004804887854.993258.3
Isaac RainvilleLAN161601000129804889355.8109368.3
Mo ClaytonBOS16142000257714486954.3102664.1
Julian FolseLON16142100153714476047.576547.8
Tim ColeLON161470003537042148993.1148993.1
Richie PrescottWVA160300020271704288555.388555.3
Craig BurbankRAL1616210172407042124477.8124477.8
Gilbert PiniellaLRK160200011687042116272.62089130.6
Angel GloverLAN166100031857042114371.4114371.4
Luis BuntingLVS1616100000704268242.668242.6
Ted HavranPEN16010000119704240725.4122876.8
Bucky ForbesBOS161411002277042100362.7114971.8
Elias ForbesMIA1610100000704292557.892557.8
Julian StrongTUL161511007216704294959.396960.6
Dustin LoweVAN16412002193704276948.180450.3
Darryl FisherHAR167100000704272045.072045.0
Damien KauAPB1616000007704250931.850931.8
Nate McNeilLVS161600000887042104365.2118073.8
Jalen BellLRK14140000038704296869.196869.1
Kaden LittlejohnORL16162000016624084752.986854.3
Jermaine GreerMAD1611000000613867041.967041.9
Erick PingetonSAO16152004307603699462.199962.4
Leroy ClemonsLAS16115201142066036147892.4147892.4
Juan LyleMAD16740017222603650231.463439.6
Leo EstevezHOU155300001016036105170.1105170.1
Don GunnLAN1616310001696036104365.22204137.8
Mitch HammonsPOR16122002113603696760.496760.4
Dillon GreerRAL16161000173916036124377.7124377.7
Aidan FallonKCY16161200131226036112770.4113170.7
Edwin SankeyHAR1614010019365603678749.278949.3
Elias SchulzSLC1614010012371603685353.385353.3
Zane McKenzieMUR161401000115603667742.367742.3
Dan HamiltonPEN151511007154513269346.293462.3
Toby WestonCAL161200003186513260237.660237.6
Shaquille IngramPEN16460001178503071544.773145.7
Wayne TygartBOS166300003503060938.160938.1
Tony SchellingBOS16934021623250301872117.01872117.0
Britt PageWVA161331004186503093958.793958.7
Carlton JohnstoneKCY16163100377503078148.878148.8
Kim RasmussenMIA13820000234503052640.552640.5
Raymond CarvalhoIWC141200012324503032523.232523.2
Tyrell AbuevaCAL1631100254503062739.262739.2
Dominique FinleyTUL871000039503068685.8983122.9
Louis HamptonGEO161110017191503071244.571244.5
Ernie WakefordTUL14131000037503046833.452137.2
Jackie SchwartzHAR161610001123503076347.776347.7
Mercury GambleMUR16151000085503086654.1141688.5
Micah FreeseMIA16100100005030101663.5101663.5
Pat BeckerLAN14140000021503060643.360643.3
Brant FieldingORL1615011324355503045728.649530.9
Daniel PereiraLAS990000067503055261.355261.3
Jamie StackhouseTUL1510000000503060640.460640.4
Jesse BerliozMIA16601017174503048330.248330.2
Hakim LevineMUR1614010000503087954.988155.1
Ty HanshewVAN161300000995030105465.9105465.9
Vincent BrockSAO1600000047503049330.849330.8
Henry StevensonLVS16901000121503045828.645828.6
Jackie McDonaldLAS16130000091503017811.117811.1
J.T. PostonVAN16000017414503032420.332420.3
Ron RoseCOL1616220000412637323.337323.3
Emmett MathewsHOU16161000082412675347.1130681.6
Drake LindsayCAL1613000001412669843.669843.6
Ed BatesVAN161600000514126104765.4104765.4
Will GerhardtVAN1616810001054024137585.9137585.9
Adrian EllisORL1414620000402468248.768248.7
Rick PerronSAO1515510000402447331.547331.5
Wesley BrewsterNFK160410000402457636.057636.0
Jaylen KelleyPOR151120001117402441927.968845.9
Norbert LaneLVS1515200000402434022.734022.7
Carlos SavickasNWK1414100000402424717.624717.6
Isaac GordonRAL161610002172402479649.8151594.7
Dan WipfMAD16611001178402425015.625015.6
Jace CraigAPB161301001124402435722.335722.3
Rico MayNFK160000008402436622.938624.1
Angel FoxRAL160000000402432520.332520.3
Bryan YoungPEN990000056402445050.045050.0
Mercury TraftonRAL16000004164402461938.761938.7
Leon StuggCLE161500000324024106966.8106966.8
Jimmy BatemanWVA16130100069402429118.229118.2
Braxton SeiferlingMAD153000000402495163.495163.4
Corey CoderIWC1515010000402455637.155637.1
Timothy CollierCOL1616000005402468142.668142.6
Dusty BrewerGEO16001000178402450531.650531.6
Randy BurkeTUL16100002319402418411.518411.5
Malik LangGEO161521102294312067141.971344.6
Chad StokesPOR1616200001312068442.868442.8
Jamal MockSLC151500013274312060240.160240.1
Irv GatlinCOL13130100316312097675.197675.1
C.J. HeathNFK14000002173312092666.1130293.0
Byron BjornsonKCY16161430000301845628.545628.5
Marty HicksIWC16145000077301842926.894959.3
Rod SmithWVA16851001127301800.053033.1
Stan LangDAK160410000301868442.868442.8
Marcus O'NealMON1512300000301861240.861240.8
Daniel FladIWC1515200000301832721.832721.8
Lionel FlowersHOU16021001142301859437.175647.3
Collin KingMAD16720001246301841025.6143389.6
Andy ParkerPOR166220000301829218.329218.3
Jake CranwellWVA163100001301846328.946328.9
Stan MaraisCSP16010001198301850731.750731.7
Jay EricksonTUL1615110005301842526.642526.6
Caden GardnerHOU16810001149301883552.283552.2
Wyatt PerezCLE161410001138301828617.9123377.1
Elias ZellerkrautMAD88100000301841451.841451.8
Roberto SuhockiCLE125110031323018102885.7102885.7
Branden MacKenzieAPB16210003132301862939.3152395.2
Clayton BjornsonIWC1613100007301868142.668142.6
Levi CochraneMIA98100000301879488.279488.2
Jackson WashingtonTUL16110006143301882951.8137886.1
Teddy WiegertPEN15810003170301845830.545830.5
Zachary VandamMIA165000111368301826216.429218.3
Terry SwiftNWK88000001301837446.837446.8
A.J. ShepherdGEO161010124412301860337.760337.7
Gage ClaytonLAN1614000001301844527.844527.8
Jesse WitkopSLC1600000012301838123.838123.8
Johnnie WestMON1212000004330181293107.81319109.9
Calypso BlairLAS163000001301838023.838023.8
Ty McDanielsPEN830000375301831739.631739.6
Roger LivengoodKCY160010010254301825616.025616.0
Mason BrigandiORL161601006180301823114.425015.6
Josue EcclesORL160010001301875247.075247.0
Harvey SimsMAD16200002312301830519.130519.1
Cornelius HooverMIA163000015301834021.334021.3
Drake FullertonBOS16130200091301853233.361038.1
Bruce DupontPOR16150000554301871444.671444.6
Leon WagnerCAL165000000301834721.734721.7
Ellis BradyNFK16140000184301824815.524815.5
Sherman CosgroveKCY1616010000301852232.652732.9
Cesar MayMON16300001197301845828.649731.1
Charles JordanORL161600005275301840325.240325.2
Ike HagenMUR16200000133301834521.634521.6
Bennett DuncanRAL141411001143211466347.466347.4
Thomas LowmanKCY1616000000211444127.644127.6
Paul MorrisonLRK16000000323211436322.736322.7
Curtis AganLRK1616800000201238624.138624.1
Cary McBurrowsLAS88600000201242953.642953.6
Efrain HolmesGEO121250015178201246438.71427118.9
Junior WhalenKCY16750000185201200.0124277.6
Greg PorterNWK14341000128201227519.6117383.8
Tony KingPOR1616420000201285053.185053.1
Louie ChandlerGEO161540002142201232720.471444.6
D.J. BramstedtNWK1616300000201253133.253133.2
Aidan ChelleRAL76310000201219327.619327.6
Eugene HarperAPB1616200002201239624.840925.6
Henry GribbleTUL1612000011020121177.378549.1
Trent BlackfordWVA16162000078201256635.4129781.1
D.J. WolfePOR161110000122201255934.955934.9
Ruben EllisLVS167110010350201218311.419512.2
Antonio BarnesCLE1514100031062012125783.8125783.8
Rex BurgessCSP160100053182012-4-0.3115372.1
Leonardo WellsAPB16110008266201245328.351732.3
Brody DorenbosDAK16161200195201259136.959136.9
Clayton DanielsVAN88100000201225131.425131.4
Jessie FrancisNFK16011001133201250531.651332.1
Zachery GardnerCLE1101000050201221319.421319.4
Melvin BradleyKCY160000000201237023.137023.1
Abel KaneSLC14110100020201200.0715.1
Darren ThomasonTUL161000000201232420.332420.3
Roderick HainesBOS164000042922012925.8925.8
Bill LouisLVS169000000201236823.036823.0
Nicolas ClancyPEN16000007401201228317.728317.7
Darren WoodardMAD9100101184201200.09210.2
Sammie AlstonHOU16160100013201236022.536322.7
Lucas ClinganVAN1600000047201221513.421513.4
Collin BroxonMIA165000000201226816.826816.8
Kenny HibdonHAR66010018320129015.0632105.3
Darrin NewsomeVAN161400000164201200.0966.0
Eugene McGeeMON16160401029244201200.020512.8
Jorge DehavenLVS154000000201274849.974849.9
Liam BranchLON1620101173812012644.0644.0
Mickey FranzIWC16000000420121217.61217.6
Willie DurhamLAS16301004318201244627.944627.9
Winston SciutoCLE76000000201214120.114120.1
Chris RamseyKCY1600000002012724.5724.5
Alexander McKnightSAO16160100012201275046.975046.9
Jorge HardyBOS1670000110020121066.61066.6
Jace LoweRAL16900010111201200.01408.8
Jerome HolstineHAR10000032620125050.05050.0
Dan DeVitoLON152000000201226017.326017.3
Jeff DuffyLAN16201001261201225616.025616.0
Chandler ConnellWVA1000000185201231031.031031.0
Freddie GreenCAL15150100024201200.016410.9
Joey TateLRK161400003307201200.0573.6
Edwin HaddockCSP161600000166201243627.343627.3
Oscar UerlingCOL1630000013201220212.620212.6
Arturo ComptonMUR16160001057201200.01358.4
Wes HamiltonNFK16160000129201227617.327617.3
Bobby MohammedMON166010116720121378.61408.8
Howard AutenriethBOS161000001232012664.1664.1
Seth SzalaySAO1612010000201250531.650531.6
Marc ClaytonMON200000012001100.000.0
Oscar TatumWVA1600000013100900.000.0
Derrick LaraPEN139400005011867952.267952.2
Grant BranhamDAK122100001941181008.361451.2
Eli GashPEN1616000000118108868.0108868.0
Dominic WilliamsAPB1616010104510800.01056.6
Archie BradfordSAO16400001971181438.91438.9
Sammy SummersORL1600000022411845528.445528.4
Miles GerthCSP161601000111883051.983051.9
Quinn AtchisonCOL1615000201110800.0875.4
Lincoln DauberHOU161670000010634521.634521.6
Earnest SinclairDAK161670000010638924.338924.3
Donald JeffersonCSP149700009510634224.470450.3
Shaun BendzickHAR9660000210626529.426529.4
Emmett FrancisLON161661000010623914.923914.9
Nathaniel DuffyCSP131360000010647436.547436.5
Lester KientzyMIA1616500000106895.6895.6
Wes WatkinsWVA161653000210673545.973545.9
Graham DawsonTUL1616520003410636122.636122.6
Raul SinclairCLE1604001130110628417.828417.8
Donnie BarkerMUR15153000001061308.71308.7
Mitchell ClemonsBOS16103000018010600.033921.2
Gerald IrwinSLC1613100121410600.075847.4
Randal TorrettaLON1603000533410632620.472345.2
Braden RiversNFK161030011028510600.050431.5
Manuel NarayanMUR91300000106657.2657.2
Shane GunnBOS121030000010619716.419716.4
Alex StuckeyCLE160310002931061086.872145.1
Abraham CampbellVAN1616310000106905.6905.6
Kris BanksMUR1623000014110600.037923.7
Lionel HardingSAO86200002106729.0729.0
Don McConnellSAO161620052638710600.042626.6
Nicholas PattersonGEO16120000010656135.156135.1
Kevin MiltsCOL1592111124710600.024216.1
Aaron HansonSAO1412200008510645732.683459.6
Dennis LinquistHOU118200017910634331.234331.2
Jace DuncanPEN161621000010652332.752332.7
Paul FarrellCAL1512000010110600.077151.4
Nathaniel CassidyKCY13112000013810600.021416.5
Jeffrey LighthiserLVS16420001734710691056.991056.9
Gabe LeginsMUR1602100032210644828.044828.0
Tyrone BradyCSP14021000710664746.265046.4
Teddy BruceMON1632001117510600.022313.9
Ken ChandlerNFK16112000113010629418.429418.4
Rodolfo SchulzDAK161620000010630419.030419.0
Sam CoffeyHOU1681000215210657335.857335.8
Howard MustafaGEO161510000010618311.418311.4
Brenden CriblezNWK16101200326410648330.251432.1
Rondell LeeCAL1641100838410629418.434121.3
Stanley CencerikHAR16110002379106452.8452.8
B.J. FridayPEN8010002131106637.921426.8
Dwayne WalkerMAD86100004610619324.119324.1
Clifton ForbesCSP93110000106808.9808.9
Cris GreeneLON161512011319810651932.451932.4
Julian HawkinsBOS166100001410618411.518411.5
Ed McKenzieSAO1616100002210649631.049631.0
Brandon EckmanMON1601000237110618111.318111.3
Otis AldrichMON1601100315810630.290356.4
Xavier ClarkRAL1601000120910617310.820512.8
Drew LoganCLE4410000010618847.018847.0
Antonio CrackelDAK140100031531061399.91399.9
Tito MozartMIA151111012181061499.921014.0
Rod KramerNWK1312100007010615511.919214.8
Shaun ShannonWVA1630100327510633220.833220.8
Abraham BensonMAD16110101937210645428.445428.4
Nucky DennisBOS161501100210600.010.1
Alec GuerinRAL16100002228910600.0472.9
Jerald ParrishTUL1600100104121061449.01449.0
Dillon FlynnPEN15110110612610600.0362.4
Chris BedwellMON166010092611061217.61217.6
Orlando TorresNWK88000004710629036.329036.3
B.J. LiebmanLON1612010203410600.0362.3
Edgar SchulteSAO1630000233610600.0603.8
Desmond OwensTUL1616011303510600.0764.8
Mason MortonMAD16160100731210600.018711.7
Gavin HulbertNWK16100001013610600.0845.3
K.C. AlexanderKCY60000010107106488.0488.0
Doug BingenheimerMON1590000113010632021.332021.3
Percy EmmonsNWK830000015210616921.116921.1
Colton BensonSLC1613011102610600.0100.6
J.T. HudsonPOR168000106910600.0895.6
Reggie TibbsLON1350210229510600.0886.8
T.J. KaplanLVS129010203310600.0322.7
Dustin HeathNFK145010002810600.0735.2
Ike HunteNWK1640100324310621313.321313.3
Derrick DixonHOU16160210013810600.0332.1
James HamaokaCOL1616010202010600.0261.6
Isaac CorzineLON163021002410600.050.3
Kelvin RogersCAL161100030910600.01177.3
Dustin GrayTUL1616021108810600.0130.8
Kevin ParrishMIA16160111010610600.0664.1
Drake SellersORL16160101224310600.0563.5
Ricky DemeesterAPB162000102010600.0553.4
Wendell BooseHOU161600021538810600.0422.6
Jumbo FeltonLAS16000000286106563.5563.5
Terry ClementsMAD13901001024010646836.072355.6
Steven BrewerORL160011002010600.0744.6
Damien TweedieTUL165011001410600.060.4
Morris BoyerCOL1600000436410600.0422.6
Dana McCarthySLC163010001010600.0855.3
Dexter KellyHAR1615000102110600.0754.7
J.J. ColeKCY16130100939410600.0885.5
Phil LongDAK166000108710600.0976.1
Ricardo PritchettCAL161301020610600.0422.6
Darnell WhiteCOL16120000017310600.01187.4
Lester RouttIWC112000002310600.0605.5
Lincoln WeberBOS16101015298106794.951131.9
Kaden BensenKCY160010334382106100.6100.6
Weston MartensHAR161000001106714.4714.4
Myles KaczynskiWVA161301003293106976.1976.1
Marty IsaiaLAS161600000110624015.024015.0
Cedric PierceIWC1615000104010600.0825.1
Trenton ReidTUL1650000118910600.0684.3
Tristan LarrimoreVAN98021007910600.0333.7
Tommy GloverBOS1616011102610600.030.2
Bert CoteGEO1615000402710600.0432.7
Reuben WashingtonLAN1612010103310600.01167.3
Earnest SmythNFK1616010203210600.0583.6
Duane GravesIWC2001000121065226.05226.0
Courtney NelsonLRK141400000261061017.21017.2
Gilbert Van PeltAPB16140000166106412.6412.6
Marco AdairSLC162000000106402.5402.5
Nate CalinoffBOS160000072961061207.51207.5
T.J. ArrowsmithHOU169021003510600.0322.0
Cameron BarrowMUR166021002410600.090.6
Moe WhalenCAL168011401910600.0392.4
Josue CaldwellLON1660001016010600.0241.5
Demetrius KleckoCLE16160003525310600.0342.1
Alfredo BanksTUL1610000104410600.0895.6
Mercury FieldsPOR1616000301910600.0684.3
Byron SoileauCSP1311000103410600.0675.2
Chester MarcusonGEO1616020103910600.01016.3
Riddick PetersLAS1680001216910600.0281.8
Moe MontgomeryHOU1630100428710642726.742726.7
Ian HoustonMUR1690110214210600.0322.0
Branden GuoHAR16150213013510600.0211.3
Emmanuel HuesmanAPB16100111111710600.000.0
Liam EdwardsMIA169000102210600.0935.8
Byron BradleyLAS1690001010510600.0442.8
Theodore McGregorLRK161100011129810600.0915.7
Grady GreerORL1660000118410600.0150.9
Enrique SeiferlingMIA1616010001410600.0633.9
Cole HornerAPB13130000121610600.01007.7
Chester FenimoreORL161000029310628617.928617.9
Edwin GottschalkMUR800000319710616220.316220.3
Justin MartinezSLC1600000332510630819.330819.3
Malachi MurchPOR1630000015410627917.427917.4
Marshall BensonLAS160000000106543.4543.4
Lamar SingletonHAR16600015233106865.4865.4
Percy ComeauxDAK1612011201910600.0664.1
Eugene BennettRAL163011002610600.0583.6
Deron HicksCSP168010202710600.0472.9
Shaquille RobertsonORL99000201510600.0808.9
Jordan ShiversSLC1613010302810600.0271.7
Steve RayburnNFK161301100510600.0311.9
Xavier GuagliardoHAR16130102115810600.0885.5
Kenneth OsborneLAN1616010002510600.0976.1
Aiden BartonNWK90000019710600.040645.1
Kerry BoyleAPB1610000102810600.0503.1
Joe MurrayMON139010107210600.0393.0
Dana NickeyGEO1616010003810600.0442.8
Keith NorrisLVS9001004179106768.4768.4
Christian EcclesDAK1600100830010620913.120913.1
Chuck AdamsonLAN140011153041061238.81379.8
Weston BlairMUR1620001103821061006.31006.3
Benjamin SandersonHOU16800000010622814.322814.3
J.T. ReevesMON161600000010651031.951031.9
J.B. AckermanPOR168021002810600.0714.4
Irv CasteelMAD141203101926210600.0493.5
Sawyer YamamotoVAN1210011203110600.0635.3
Conner RussellMUR97010005410600.0303.3
Amir EllisonIWC1615000303410600.0523.3
Griffin JenningsLAN70000000106507.1507.1
Trent ArmstrongSAO1680000013110623514.723514.7
Carter Van ArsdaleMON16000000361061116.91116.9
Tre' BrautlachtCAL1690100440210629818.629818.6
Tracy BruceGEO1610000010310621113.221113.2
Kent McWilliamsVAN1414000000106705.0705.0
Jeffrey RubensteinGEO1615000008310648930.648930.6
Oliver VancePEN120011007910600.070.6
Eddie MathewsGEO1610110012910600.0432.7
Gino FoerstelPEN1611010101810600.01086.8
Dennis CouttsMUR1610010106810600.0966.0
Malik AckermanBOS155000006910600.0362.4
B.J. ReynoldsonLAN1611010102310600.01066.6
Bobby ClemonsPOR149000106710600.0966.9
Myron BakerCLE161620000001221513.421513.4
Leland CooleyMIA16100009411012935.8935.8
Francisco McConnellSLC166010208000200.000.0
Kendall CassidyRAL167010009300200.0100.6
Jeffery McKnightMON1650000016201243327.143327.1
Henry WeaverNWK162000000012976.1976.1
Edwin HopperCOL16901012334500200.090.6
Tito LemasterSLC1615000203100200.000.0
Joel MadisonDAK161601032521300200.050.3
Ray LinquistSAO1211010103200200.0262.2
Nicholas WorcesterCSP136010109100200.000.0
Hunter SmalleyLAN161692000000023114.423114.4
Louie Humphries Jr.COL1010500002000404.0404.0
Seth RehbergRAL101053000000017117.117117.1
Sammy GeorgeMON434000000005513.85513.8
Ben AnistonPEN1515410000000664.4664.4
Josh SchneiderGEO161640000000050331.450331.4
Leland ReyMIA1654100018100000.0158499.0
Logan WilcoxDAK604000000008213.78213.7
Mack BanksVAN1604000425600022514.155434.6
Howie CookHOU160410009900000.035422.1
Jack StramHAR1010310003000019219.219219.2
Clarence UnoORL5230000200010.210.2
Dexter FarrMAD1643000037000976.1976.1
Rodney NelsonLAS633100000006310.56310.5
Deion KelleyNFK111030000000019617.819617.8
Christian JarboeLAS653000000006510.86510.8
Freddie GrotrianMON121230000000019916.619916.6
Roosevelt FulcherPEN102000020002323.02323.0
Todd BernsteinLAS1112100316700000.011510.5
Irv PostonBOS662000000008113.58113.5
Danny MorrisonORL161200008700000.01559.7
Reuben MeertCLE8620000000012816.012816.0
Ben IrwinLAS161623051737700000.093458.4
Mackenzie WhighamCOL16020000360001368.533721.1
Ralph HinesPOR16021012535400000.024815.5
Bobby NewhartCSP1102100045000918.3918.3
Joel BridgesCOL22200000000189.0189.0
Tyler BrewerRAL161620000000024915.624915.6
Ivan FloydLAS160210006500036222.636222.6
Herman HongamenLON5020000000071.471.4
Doug CaldwellNFK1542001618100033722.533722.5
Travis WaitLVS1612000022400000.026516.6
Renaldo OskolkoffCSP902000074000455.0869.6
Marshall CunninghamDAK1381000120100000.040731.3
Derrick DodgeLRK1614100000000694.3694.3
Arturo GillespieMUR161611000000084652.984652.9
Dan DillORL1081100043000929.2929.2
Pedro NeillCOL1601000015800000.035422.1
Reginald CoutantLRK160100073600001449.01449.0
Marvin FordyceSAO12210006234000383.2383.2
Musclehead CastilloORL1601000024300026916.883051.9
Ricardo Berry---101000000002929.02929.0
Isaac MarshallHAR16510000100020712.920712.9
Hunter LongRAL1091000417100000.045145.1
Kendall WendorffCAL1691103221700000.074146.3
Nathaniel CastilloNFK4010000000092.392.3
Kerry EmersonLVS1601000231000022914.3119874.9
Ray EisnerSLC162100003100070.470.4
Kody CunninghamCLE16131000010001016.31016.3
Fred ThompsonCSP1601000215300062338.962338.9
Mo WillisCAL111100000006666.06666.0
Mack RobbinsLON160110015355000714.4714.4
Trey GrierMAD40100007000328.06115.3
Clarence WarrenKCY301000000003110.33110.3
Bernie ThorntonNWK15010000100020313.520313.5
Maurice VanceVAN165100008400000.0794.9
Noah ConnellLVS20100000000168.0168.0
Andrew BeyerIWC163100051800001187.41187.4
Dan DavisPEN1110000000033.033.0
Brent DavisonKCY1010000000000.000.0
Tony LoweSLC16110000000021013.121013.1
Ruben FranklinHAR16010000107000120.823114.4
Jeffrey ShannonPEN12010000229000635.3635.3
Otis GriffinMAD60100016300000.0315.2
Marty FrancisVAN77100001500000.013819.7
Hayden BlairWVA121201000000000.000.0
Pedro FunderburkCAL810000033000141.838948.6
Christian LynnSAO109020018700000.0101.0
Junior GrossKCY16160100013100000.000.0
Perry PriceLRK161602021623800000.000.0
Harry StuartLAS1615010303100000.060.4
Greg PaoliniWVA93000002700014516.115417.1
Kent BentleySAO16001002289000301.9452.8
Alexander DamonLRK16160100514100000.000.0
Deion WoodworthCAL1611010024000000.000.0
Deion HelkowskiTUL1400100826400000.0171.2
Mickey LenihanAPB16100100125900000.000.0
Christian McCullochMUR161500000000055534.755534.7
Sammy DansonLRK1616000000000966.0966.0
Adam CarrCSP1600000144190001187.41408.8
Drake MiceliSAO16160100315900000.000.0
Marty FletcherNWK16160200013400000.000.0
Bo TrembleNWK161601000000000.000.0
Willie PisanoKCY16160200112700000.000.0
Alvin CarpenterLAS164010002100000.0120.8
David ChaplainPEN1512010009100000.000.0
Alfredo ForbesCLE1330100011500000.060.5
Jordan HopkinsSLC16100102017600000.000.0
Owen MoatesNFK16101011038000000.000.0
Sebastian CurtisLRK161101000600000.0130.8
Butch SeidelTUL14401012031800000.000.0
Riddick MecheSAO165000052990001076.71076.7
Philip DavidsonNFK121201000000000.000.0
Chuck TerrySLC161601000000000.000.0
Ashton LanzaWVA161602000000000.000.0
Leon RicciGEO1615010403400000.000.0
Lance SybrowskiORL1614010103900000.050.3
Charles TannerMON138020005000000.0120.9
Bryant ColeLRK162010102600000.060.4
Quentin SnyderSAO1010010113000000.070.7
Roy WayneSLC160010001900000.000.0
Colin WigginsMIA161010002000000.000.0
Kelly RossPEN1411010102100000.060.4
Alan ShannonKCY16140100115500000.000.0
Kendrick LaskanicTUL1490100523800000.000.0
Darryl Van PeltMIA1620100134600018311.418311.4
Howie HarrisAPB141000022300001087.71178.4
Jamal HardeeRAL121001000000000.000.0
Ron StokesNWK1616010002900000.000.0
Rob BeggianiPEN161602000000000.000.0
Chris HensonSAO1616010002400000.000.0
Jaden SmithPOR1616020005000000.000.0
Edward LockardHAR161601000500000.000.0
Byron RobinsonORL1111010039200000.000.0
Pat BriggsBOS1400100111800000.0151.1
Theodore SauerbrunKCY1612010107600000.000.0
Erik MathisenHOU16140203010500000.0100.6
Kaden BellIWC1611010207800000.000.0
Alonzo WaltonCOL161501011014300000.000.0
Eugene NicholsBOS1610100012500000.070.4
Cary VerdinRAL1670200537100000.050.3
Leonardo SchlerethLAS1680101012100000.050.3
Louis CebullaMON1616010028600000.090.6
Ryan BernreuterIWC16302012133300000.0221.4
Devante PostonAPB1620100527700023114.423114.4
Andre WoodsonIWC151501000000000.000.0
Grant DowellTUL1514010001900000.000.0
Lukas ColesMUR12120100011100000.000.0
Donny ScottSLC161601001220500000.000.0
Ernest BushHOU16160101413800000.000.0
David GrantRAL161201022221500000.000.0
Isaiah FrederickAPB1614010001700000.000.0
Keegan StephensonLAN1615010101200000.0100.6
Mickey BouchardAPB168010303500000.000.0
Jason SteneORL1610201011300000.000.0
Timothy LaneGEO147010001600000.000.0
Todd HancockCAL167010101600000.060.4
Eddie BrennanMAD16140201725800000.000.0
Darrell BarberHOU1615010001500000.000.0
Carlton HenryCAL124010101900000.000.0
Bryce ProctorMON1414010203000000.0302.1
Bruce TurnerNWK1410100017500000.000.0
Carlton SheltonIWC1615010002000000.000.0
Trey MoneyMAD87020002400021226.521627.0
Tre VanceCSP16160200641900000.000.0
Jack LoupGEO1600100114700000.000.0
Jermaine PappalardoPOR162010110400000372.3452.8
Marc ParkerPOR16000001281000845.324515.3
Deon McIntyreCLE126010017600000.000.0
Chester FordHOU16160300113800000.0251.6
Evan PetitgoutIWC1615010005500000.000.0
Abel SandersLAS16160300312300000.070.4
Jeremy KadelaMAD161601001117500000.000.0
Bo WelchRAL1010010018000000.000.0
Cedric FrenzelORL16160100112700000.000.0
Brayden SpringerAPB161601000000000.000.0
Jon BanksPOR1615010104500000.090.6
K.C. HastingsMAD16130103013000000.0100.6
Philip SewellMAD1615010202900000.000.0
Sherman BeustringNWK1615020201200000.000.0
Roderick HopperNFK161601052421800000.0100.6
Mitchell LanfordNWK169020007100000.000.0
Liam SuttonTUL165010203100000.030.2
Lucas WinslettWVA168010006900000.000.0
Renaldo CohnBOS1615010201100000.000.0
Charlie HarmsVAN1610020106300000.0171.1
Alvin GilmoreMIA1670102235900000.000.0
Demetrius SchneggenburgerMON16100100122000000.000.0
Kennedy NelsonKCY163010102200000.000.0
Kennedy EnglandCSP3001000100000.031.0
Arturo KnightBOS1540302527900000.050.3
D.J. SanfordVAN1500000224900000.083455.6
Ricardo CousinoPOR1170300011500000.0191.7
Jeremiah CarpenterIWC151501011332300000.0442.9
Don BrennanNWK161601062721300000.0110.7
Cooper MillsVAN1616010103900000.0100.6
Quinn CanfieldCLE1611010019600000.000.0
Gene EnglandLON1515000009100044129.444129.4
Scottie PickeringSLC13700000000015411.815411.8
Thomas BensonRAL10000000400019419.419419.4
Pete WoolfolkIWC16201006294000895.622013.8
Corwin DanekVAN14130200512700000.000.0
Edwin StargellLAN1616010048500000.000.0
Frank BucknerBOS1616010002400000.000.0
Jerald DragonajtysBOS1515010001200000.000.0
Luke MaloneSLC16160100010200000.000.0
Buddy MillerHAR161601000800000.000.0
Ray JenningsHAR151501000000000.000.0
Ellis ZumdahlVAN169010202800000.060.4
Reginald StuartPEN1512010105900000.000.0
Conrad VinatieriLAS161601000900000.000.0
Ray GlassWVA169010108600000.000.0
Rickey JoynerHAR161020302000000.0191.2
Stephen MayLRK16140101012800000.030.2
J.B. MyersBOS1610100010900000.000.0
Marc GarmonMUR1650102012500000.080.5
Vince RayCOL1615010202200000.000.0
Parker DayPEN1615010101300000.0150.9
Demetrius BarkWVA16100200315800000.000.0
Sammie DesmondAPB1600100834100000.000.0
Bubba TapleyCSP1612010002000000.080.5
Steven GiordanoCAL1414010008200000.000.0
Gene TylerHAR169010002100000.000.0
Kelly OsborneIWC167020009800000.0120.8
Jim SandersonMON1611010008800000.0201.3
Roger FranzSAO16130100411900000.080.5
Jessie HoangSLC1616020304800000.01076.7
Matthew BarnikowCSP1320201930400000.000.0
Shawn WhetstoneMUR99020203300000.0192.1
Tyrus SullivanMON22000003000234117.0234117.0
Tito BentonMON101000000700013613.613613.6
Zachary StephensCAL1540000026000976.5976.5
Harvey HelkowskiMUR161603000000000.000.0
Van ClaytonLRK161601000000000.000.0
Abel ParrishNWK16160201314900000.0301.9
Bubba TubbsLAS16160200112300000.000.0
Maurice HoganBOS1510100013000000.000.0
Mitchell JacobsIWC161501000600000.000.0
Roberto BugalloDAK88010006300000.000.0
Louis WeberLRK16160100114100000.000.0
Carlton BullockDAK1610010006800000.0171.1
Jumbo BauerLRK1614010002100000.000.0
Desmond VelaAPB166010001500000.0100.6
Bryce HillMUR108010106000000.000.0
Gary CollinsHAR16150100013100000.090.6
Anthony CooperWVA141101011618200000.000.0
Ross FlaggKCY164020108400000.060.4
Hunter PriceMUR1614010101300000.000.0
Rico AustinCLE16100100016300000.0150.9
R.J. BernsteinPOR1340102318500000.000.0
Joe ReinhardMIA1615010101100000.0150.9
Peter SpringerLVS1614010014900000.000.0
Blake WebsterDAK1616020105800000.0231.4
Melvin HansonLAN1616030104200000.000.0
Zachary FrancisMUR1300100122000000.000.0
William GotchyRAL169010003000000.000.0
Bart StokesCOL1630101216700000.000.0
Donte PalmPOR1212010303900000.0292.4
Irving GunnNWK16160101010200000.01288.0
Kevin SoileauBOS1615010116300000.090.6
Kelvin FarrellHAR1313010001600000.000.0
Ernest SparrowMIA16160100231200000.080.5
Britt WilkersonMAD11501000900000.000.0
Travis BurkeORL110010106300000.000.0
Cris DuweBOS1616010202900000.000.0
Ronnie JoppruPOR16160101722900000.0603.8
Alexander MiddletonLAS1690101011000000.0362.3
Dalton SheaSLC1370200122500000.000.0
Alejandro EricksonLON1600000014100000.074346.4
Mason BryjaCSP5500000100019338.619338.6
Joel MayesDAK16001000282000915.7915.7
Douglas KowalLRK1600100014100000.000.0
Jackie McDanielMON12901000000000.000.0
Ike SloanKCY16160200413100000.000.0
Jeremy CoxVAN86010005100000.000.0
Devante StuartVAN161601002620000000.000.0
Cary GoodlinkLON16160400213200000.000.0
Jimmie Van EngelenHAR161601000000000.000.0
Harvey SlechtaDAK16160101314100000.000.0
Korey BurroughsBOS16160101314200000.000.0
Marty KaplanLRK16160200514100000.000.0
Devon PavkovichCOL1680100112600000.000.0
Artie RichardsonGEO85010001100000.000.0
Parker EllisCAL16160100012600000.000.0
Jake RobersonLAS141401000000000.000.0
Eric ForemanIWC151501000000000.000.0
Matthew KnightNFK1313010159900000.000.0
Lester StarksDAK128010007600000.000.0
Wade WilburCSP1620100215400000.000.0
Enrique BarrettPEN16160201613900000.000.0
Al KnightSLC16130200010000000.0100.6
Caden ManningAPB1614010106600000.000.0
Branden CoxBOS161010002200000.0120.8
Amir JeffriesBOS1615010603900000.0171.1
Monty O'NealCOL8401010800000.0101.3
Lincoln TaylorCAL1612010102300000.090.6
Russell KirkHAR1616020301800000.0150.9
Owen HardingMUR1616010209300000.000.0
Ramon CovingtonMAD162010001500000.070.4
Hector JamesPEN16701000600000.000.0
Shannon ShermanCAL16901010800000.0100.6
Neal CameIWC168020101100000.050.3
Alex JonesAPB1616020003600000.000.0
Ashton ClarkLRK1650200340200000.000.0
Bryson JankeIWC16150102836300000.000.0
Colton Van PeltKCY1616010002800000.0100.6
Brant ZelenkaLAN1616010202500000.0140.9
Arnold SuttonSAO1030101011000000.000.0
Nick LanddeckGEO1680100529100000.000.0
Neal LeisleORL1211000108800000.054245.2
Axel HardingGEO16160101015500000.0261.6
Mason BishopKCY1670200016100000.0181.1
Archie ElmoreHOU1616020204000000.0140.9
Christopher NationHAR1616010003600000.000.0
Alexander BeckerLVS1615010104500000.0422.6
Sam EversCOL160010009700018511.650531.6
Darnell WoodsLAS1600100323900019111.919912.4
Levi EdwardsSAO1640100011500019111.935622.3
Corwin TynesMON12001001176000826.8887.3
Fred TorresLRK1000001312600010010.010010.0
Hardy GreenMUR160000002910001318.222414.0
Roy ChedseyLAS1290000012200017814.817814.8
Gabe HodgesLON16200003238000744.616510.3
Norbert HarrisDAK161601000000000.000.0
Jerry GillespieVAN13501011413200000.000.0
Patrick McDanielCSP161601000000000.000.0
Sammy MooreTUL1610010015000000.000.0
Jacob ZeyenMON16160102815200000.000.0
Chris RaymondPOR105010019400000.000.0
Rusty StantonLAN1414010009800000.000.0
Spencer SalmonCLE16160100211700000.000.0
Stan LluellynLON16160100013200000.000.0
Norman WillisNFK164030109700000.000.0
Kenny HagoodRAL1613010001800000.0100.6
Stanley KerneyNFK1411010006100000.0100.7
Adrian BullockBOS13120100017400000.000.0
Neal McGregorLRK16160100021900000.0201.3
Leo LoomKCY1630100016000000.0915.7
Ty JohnstonCLE16130200111800000.0100.6
Myles CraddockCOL1615010303300000.0553.4
Tom WilsonLVS1610100011300000.0110.7
Britt HamnerDAK16100100112800000.0422.6
J.C. SiglarCOL4400000000014436.014436.0
Tito IngramGEO1600102441200000.000.0
Bernard StevensonMUR1620000010200024815.524815.5
Axel GreenwoodHAR161010023780001127.01127.0
Nathaniel McKnightMAD1610000002700022213.922213.9
Noah ParrellaLAN400100046000297.3399.8
Everett WoodsonDAK1600000110200023614.823614.8
Louie PelshakNFK88010016700000.000.0
Craig WallaceCSP1514010001500000.000.0
Bryson RicardNFK15150100112500000.000.0
Damian FundingerMIA1400100111300000.000.0
Juan TurnerNFK108010018000000.000.0
Dennis LovatoLVS135010139000000.000.0
Demetrius SamuelsSAO86010007500000.000.0
Dakota DelgadoMON12100100210300000.000.0
Brian FieldsVAN16140100114200000.000.0
Denzel BruceDAK16160200114700000.000.0
Sergio MullerPOR1616010016000000.050.3
Thurman SchmidtCSP161601000000000.000.0
Kelly LongGEO13120100111200000.0100.8
Kaleb WardMIA169010002700000.000.0
Jeff HerrinCLE12501000500000.080.7
Fernando BernreuterPOR1616020301800000.070.4
Elijah FieldsTUL1310010008400000.0141.1
Skip WaschkeGEO161601011413500000.000.0
Mark StewartCSP1650101225400000.000.0
Giovanni ManningPOR168010106100000.000.0
Moe HelkowskiLAS16150101337500000.090.6
Steven BallLAN137010001300000.070.5
Darrell BorczonDAK1600100335300000.000.0
Cesar DehavenCSP1670100840000000.000.0
Tim FlowersCOL161601001122100000.000.0
Devante McCrackenLAS161501010700000.0150.9
Marshall BernsteinIWC161401010900000.0110.7
Leroy IngramCLE85010013500000.081.0
Douglas TurnerSAO1660101011000000.0191.2
Tracy GrayvilDAK112010016300000.0312.8
Abel MeierVAN1640000110400000.01499.3
Warren MagnoneWVA113010028600000.0726.5
Albert VanceVAN5301000200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software